Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgiy Pobedonosets Cup

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zaytseva Arina O 1998 Stavropol 47.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
70.18
Category 75 kg
1
Volkova Zhanna O 1990 Stavropol 73.80 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
62.43 Егоров А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 58.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
68.22 Ступников Р.
2
Laptinov Ivan T1 2007 Zelenokumsk 59.50 40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
67.33
Category 75 kg
1
Akselrod Bogdan T1 2005 Stavropol 75.00 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
78.39
2
Panov Artem T1 2005 Stavropol 74.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
68.33 Красько А.
3
Starodubtsev Evgeniy T1 2006 Zelenokumsk 71.10 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
44.44
1
Chalyan Artavazd T2 2002 Mikhaylovsk 71.10 115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
87.02 Лиховицкий И.
1
Vagapov Khalid J 2001 Grozniy 74.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
104.30
1
Rabadanov Rashid O 1993 Kaspiysk 75.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
90.86 Даштиев Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nazarenko Valeriy J 1999 Budennovsk 81.40 130.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
97.93 Шрамко И.
1
Nazarenko Valeriy O 1999 Budennovsk 81.40 130.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
97.93 Шрамко И.
2
Vostrodymov Denis O 1997 Stavropol 82.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
87.41
Category 90 kg
1
Magomedov Kurban O 1984 Kaspiysk 90.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
105.34 Даштиев Р.
2
Bayaliev Abdul O 1993 Grozniy 85.90 140.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
101.45 Лилаев У.
3
Makhmudov Islam O 1993 Grozniy 88.10 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
90.37 Лилаев У.
4
Hubbard Owen O 1992 Great Britain 90.00 140.0
150.0
152.5
140.0
89.38 Алиев И.
5
Alviev Khalid O 1993 Gudermes 90.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
120.0
76.61 Алиев И.
Category 100 kg
1
Echkal Aleksandr T1 2006 Zelenokumsk 95.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
71.40
1
Penkin Rodion J 1999 Georgievsk 99.60 162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.58
1
Penkin Rodion O 1999 Georgievsk 99.60 162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.58
Category 110 kg
1
Gabaev Usman T2 2003 Grozniy 109.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
88.50
1
Artsuev Suleyman O 1985 Gudermes 110.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.93 Алиев И.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
100.62
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
108.47
Category 125 kg
1
Prachev Dmitriy O 1993 Stavropol 116.20 165.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
107.21
2
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 119.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
106.58 Ступников Р.
3
Askhabaliev Ilyas O 1984 Stavropol 125.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
102.56
1
Kazimagamedov Artur M1 1980 Kaspiysk 116.50 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
113.04 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Mazhidov Marat M1 1976 Khasavyurt 117.80 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
113.25 Алиев И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zaytseva Arina 52.5 47.40 70.18
2
Volkova Zhanna 65.0 73.80 62.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Akselrod Bogdan 110.0 75.00 78.39
2
Echkal Aleksandr 115.0 95.40 71.40
3
Panov Artem 95.0 74.00 68.33
4
Tsokolov Artem 77.5 58.00 68.22
5
Laptinov Ivan 60.0 59.50 67.33
6
Starodubtsev Evgeniy 60.0 71.10 44.44
Teen 2
1
Gabaev Usman 150.0 109.10 88.50
2
Chalyan Artavazd 117.5 71.10 87.02
Junior
1
Vagapov Khalid 145.0 74.00 104.30
2
Penkin Rodion 165.0 99.60 100.58
3
Nazarenko Valeriy 145.0 81.40 97.93
Open
1
Prachev Dmitriy 185.0 116.20 107.21
2
Galstyan Samvel 185.0 119.00 106.58
3
Artsuev Suleyman 180.0 110.00 105.93
4
Magomedov Kurban 165.0 90.00 105.34
5
Askhabaliev Ilyas 180.0 125.00 102.56
6
Bayaliev Abdul 155.0 85.90 101.45
7
Israpilov Magomedamin 170.0 108.00 100.62
8
Penkin Rodion 165.0 99.60 100.58
9
Nazarenko Valeriy 145.0 81.40 97.93
10
Rabadanov Rashid 127.5 75.00 90.86
Masters 1
1
Mazhidov Marat 185.0 117.80 113.25
2
Kazimagamedov Artur 192.5 116.50 113.04
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 170.0 108.00 108.47