Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgiy Pobedonosets Cup

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Volkova Zhanna O 1990 Stavropol 73.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
259.31 Егоров А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
-
Trofimov Gleb T1 2007 Budennovsk 51.80 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
Бобряшов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Geyvandov Arsen T1 2005 Budennovsk 54.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
282.12 Бобряшов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 58.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
300.0
264.06 Ступников Р.
2
Ayubov Alikhan T1 2005 Baksan 58.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
218.63 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lyagus Konstantin T2 2002 Budennovsk 64.00 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
237.68 Бобряшов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Shardanov Murat T1 2005 Baksan 74.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
238.70 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Uspanov Baysangur O 1990 Stavropol 82.50 200.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
637.5
427.06 Гадзоев В.
2
Spirin Ilya O 1988 Stavropol 81.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
287.90 Шеин В. А.
Category 90 kg
1
Vytrishko Nikita T2 2004 Stavropol 88.00 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
585.0
377.85 Спицын П.
1
Logvinov Artem O 1995 Stavropol 89.00 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
247.5
257.5
247.5
247.5
607.5
390.08 Арестов М.
2
Charaev Musa O 1990 Gudermes 90.00 190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
344.74 Алиев И.
Category 100 kg
1
Geyvandov Artyom T1 2009 Budennovsk 91.90 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
167.43 Бобряшов В.
1
Penkin Rodion J 1999 Georgievsk 99.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
399.29
1
Penkin Rodion O 1999 Georgievsk 99.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
399.29
2
Perkovskiy Daniil O 1996 Stavropol 99.60 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
162.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
642.5
391.67 Годзоев В.
Category 110 kg
1
Artsuev Suleyman O 1985 Gudermes 110.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
382.53 Алиев И.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
366.98
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
395.60
Category 125 kg
1
Kunashev Eduard O 1985 Baksan 112.50 120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
268.92 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 140 kg
1
Simonov Pavel O 1989 Budennovsk 139.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
675.0
377.39 Бобряшов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkova Zhanna 270.0 73.80 259.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Geyvandov Arsen 300.0 54.20 282.12
2
Tsokolov Artem 300.0 58.00 264.06
3
Shardanov Murat 332.5 74.20 238.70
4
Ayubov Alikhan 250.0 58.40 218.63
5
Geyvandov Artyom 265.0 91.90 167.43
Teen 2
1
Vytrishko Nikita 585.0 88.00 377.85
2
Lyagus Konstantin 295.0 64.00 237.68
Junior
1
Penkin Rodion 655.0 99.60 399.29
Open
1
Uspanov Baysangur 637.5 82.50 427.06
2
Penkin Rodion 655.0 99.60 399.29
3
Perkovskiy Daniil 642.5 99.60 391.67
4
Logvinov Artem 607.5 89.00 390.08
5
Artsuev Suleyman 650.0 110.00 382.53
6
Simonov Pavel 675.0 139.50 377.39
7
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 108.00 366.98
8
Charaev Musa 540.0 90.00 344.74
9
Spirin Ilya 425.0 81.00 287.90
10
Kunashev Eduard 460.0 112.50 268.92
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 108.00 395.60