Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Stavropol
Date
3 - 4 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
66719
Views
173
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana O 1984 Sochi 47.80 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
378.62 Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Suleymanova Raziya O 1995 Mahachkala 58.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
290.0
329.76 Мирзоев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya O 1976 Astrahan 74.70 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
335.0
319.26 Смирнов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Brazhnik Kirill T1 2007 Stavropol 56.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
302.67 Шеин В.
2
Ayubov Alikhan T1 2005 Baksan 56.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
241.23
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 59.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
155.0
160.0
165.5
160.0
160.0
355.0
303.70 Ступников Р.
2
Babaev Marat T1 2007 Derbent 60.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
268.66 Мирзоев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mirzabekov Abubakar T1 2006 Dagestanskie Ogni 67.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
267.92 Рамазанов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Tokmakov Aslanbek T2 2005 Baksan 73.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
239.71 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Magomedov Elmitdin O 1992 Derbent 74.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
487.5
348.03 Рамазанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shardanov Murat T1 2005 Baksan 78.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
372.5
258.25 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Protsenko Nikita T2 2003 Budennovsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
346.04 Шрамко И.
1
Protsenko Nikita O 2003 Budennovsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
346.04 Шрамко И.
2
Borodin Dmitriy O 1986 Kislovodsk 80.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
472.5
321.30 Аносенко А.
Category 90 kg
1
Logvinov Artem O 1995 Stavropol 89.50 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
622.5
398.52 Арестов М.
1
Osmanov Alim M1 1979 Derbent 89.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
371.43 Рамазанов И.
Category 100 kg
1
Anosenko Aleksey O 1991 Kislovodsk 99.90 182.5
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
562.5
342.45
Category 110 kg
1
Gakaev Alkhan O 1980 Gudermes 110.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
420.78 Алиев И.
2
Artsuev Suleyman O 1985 Gudermes 110.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
397.24 Алиев И.
1
Gakaev Alkhan M1 1980 Gudermes 110.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
426.67 Алиев И.
Category 125 kg
1
Sarmin Mikhail O 1990 Georgievsk 124.70 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
360.59 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana 285.0 47.80 378.62
2
Suleymanova Raziya 290.0 58.50 329.76
3
Krakhmaleva Natalya 335.0 74.70 319.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsokolov Artem 355.0 59.80 303.70
2
Brazhnik Kirill 332.5 56.00 302.67
3
Babaev Marat 315.0 60.00 268.66
4
Mirzabekov Abubakar 347.5 67.50 267.92
5
Shardanov Murat 372.5 78.10 258.25
6
Ayubov Alikhan 265.0 56.00 241.23
Teen 2
1
Protsenko Nikita 510.0 80.80 346.04
2
Tokmakov Aslanbek 330.0 73.00 239.71
Open
1
Gakaev Alkhan 715.0 110.00 420.78
2
Logvinov Artem 622.5 89.50 398.52
3
Artsuev Suleyman 675.0 110.00 397.24
4
Sarmin Mikhail 632.5 124.70 360.59
5
Magomedov Elmitdin 487.5 74.80 348.03
6
Protsenko Nikita 510.0 80.80 346.04
7
Anosenko Aleksey 562.5 99.90 342.45
8
Borodin Dmitriy 472.5 80.50 321.30
Masters 1
1
Gakaev Alkhan 715.0 110.00 426.67
2
Osmanov Alim 565.0 89.70 371.43