Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Stavropol
Date
3 - 4 sep 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
66719
Views
2270
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana O 1984 Sochi 47.80 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
378.62 Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Suleymanova Raziya O 1995 Mahachkala 58.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
290.0
329.76 Мирзоев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya O 1976 Astrahan 74.70 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
335.0
319.26 Смирнов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Brazhnik Kirill T1 2007 Stavropol 56.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
302.67 Шеин В.
2
Ayubov Alikhan T1 2005 Baksan 56.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
241.23
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 59.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
155.0
160.0
165.5
160.0
160.0
355.0
303.70 Ступников Р.
2
Babaev Marat T1 2007 Derbent 60.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
268.66 Мирзоев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mirzabekov Abubakar T1 2006 Dagestanskie Ogni 67.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
267.92 Рамазанов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Tokmakov Aslanbek T2 2005 Baksan 73.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
239.71 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Magomedov Elmitdin O 1992 Derbent 74.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
487.5
348.03 Рамазанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shardanov Murat T1 2005 Baksan 78.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
372.5
258.25 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Protsenko Nikita T2 2003 Budennovsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
346.04 Шрамко И.
1
Protsenko Nikita O 2003 Budennovsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
346.04 Шрамко И.
2
Borodin Dmitriy O 1986 Kislovodsk 80.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
472.5
321.30 Аносенко А.
Category 90 kg
1
Logvinov Artem O 1995 Stavropol 89.50 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
622.5
398.52 Арестов М.
1
Osmanov Alim M1 1979 Derbent 89.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
371.43 Рамазанов И.
Category 100 kg
1
Anosenko Aleksey O 1991 Kislovodsk 99.90 182.5
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
562.5
342.45
Category 110 kg
1
Gakaev Alkhan O 1980 Gudermes 110.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
420.78 Алиев И.
2
Artsuev Suleyman O 1985 Gudermes 110.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
397.24 Алиев И.
1
Gakaev Alkhan M1 1980 Gudermes 110.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
426.67 Алиев И.
Category 125 kg
1
Sarmin Mikhail O 1990 Georgievsk 124.70 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
360.59 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana 285.0 47.80 378.62
2
Suleymanova Raziya 290.0 58.50 329.76
3
Krakhmaleva Natalya 335.0 74.70 319.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsokolov Artem 355.0 59.80 303.70
2
Brazhnik Kirill 332.5 56.00 302.67
3
Babaev Marat 315.0 60.00 268.66
4
Mirzabekov Abubakar 347.5 67.50 267.92
5
Shardanov Murat 372.5 78.10 258.25
6
Ayubov Alikhan 265.0 56.00 241.23
Teen 2
1
Protsenko Nikita 510.0 80.80 346.04
2
Tokmakov Aslanbek 330.0 73.00 239.71
Open
1
Gakaev Alkhan 715.0 110.00 420.78
2
Logvinov Artem 622.5 89.50 398.52
3
Artsuev Suleyman 675.0 110.00 397.24
4
Sarmin Mikhail 632.5 124.70 360.59
5
Magomedov Elmitdin 487.5 74.80 348.03
6
Protsenko Nikita 510.0 80.80 346.04
7
Anosenko Aleksey 562.5 99.90 342.45
8
Borodin Dmitriy 472.5 80.50 321.30
Masters 1
1
Gakaev Alkhan 715.0 110.00 426.67
2
Osmanov Alim 565.0 89.70 371.43