Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Stavropol
Date
3 - 4 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
66719
Views
370
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana O 1984 Sochi 47.80 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
73.07 Ступников Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 59.80 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
77.00 Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Akselrod Bogdan T1 2005 Stavropol 74.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
92.72
1
Akopyan Derenik O 1991 Pyatigorsk 73.20 152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
115.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Scheglov Leonid T1 2006 Stavropol 81.00 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
55.89 Сухобок М.
1
Gugninskiy Sergey O 1992 Lermontov 78.90 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
118.82
2
Dzhabrailov Nurid O 1993 Gudermes 81.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
97.72 Алиев И.
3
Mostovoy Evgeniy O 1988 Stavropol 81.30 117.5
127.5
117.5
79.42 Аутюнян Г.
1
Murtazaliev Dzhapar M1 1980 Mahachkala 82.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
108.68 Кадыров Б.
2
Sytnik Aleksandr M1 1976 Stavropol 82.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
135.0
97.71 Сухобок М.
Category 90 kg
1
Gaysurkaev Adam O 1989 Gudermes 89.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
118.44 Алиев И.
2
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur O 1984 Derbent 90.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
114.91 Рамазанов И.
1
Malushko Aleksandr M1 1979 Stavropol 89.30 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
100.75
2
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 88.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
103.88
Category 100 kg
1
Timoschuk Vladimir O 1988 Stavropol 97.60 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
87.59
Category 110 kg
1
Odabashyan Ruben O 1986 Russia 109.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
111.91 Ступников Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Khatsimov Asker O 1992 Terek 122.60 180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
117.30 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Sarmin Mikhail O 1990 Georgievsk 124.70 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
95.49 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana 55.0 47.80 73.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Akselrod Bogdan 130.0 74.90 92.72
2
Tsokolov Artem 90.0 59.80 77.00
3
Scheglov Leonid 82.5 81.00 55.89
Open
1
Gugninskiy Sergey 172.5 78.90 118.82
2
Gaysurkaev Adam 185.0 89.50 118.44
3
Khatsimov Asker 205.0 122.60 117.30
4
Akopyan Derenik 160.0 73.20 115.98
5
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur 180.0 90.00 114.91
6
Odabashyan Ruben 190.0 109.70 111.91
7
Dzhabrailov Nurid 145.0 81.70 97.72
8
Sarmin Mikhail 167.5 124.70 95.49
9
Timoschuk Vladimir 142.5 97.60 87.59
10
Mostovoy Evgeniy 117.5 81.30 79.42
Masters 1
1
Murtazaliev Dzhapar 160.0 82.50 108.68
2
Osmanov Ramiz 150.0 88.90 103.88
3
Malushko Aleksandr 155.0 89.30 100.75
4
Sytnik Aleksandr 135.0 82.20 97.71