Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Trans-Baikal Territory Championship

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bryukhova Viktoriya O 1995 Chita 51.30 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
227.5
286.58 Мик С.
Category 56 kg
1
Kolosova Sofya T2 2004 Chita 56.00 57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
27.5
32.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
57.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
200.02
Category 60 kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr J 2002 Borzya 58.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
420.0
366.70 Лебедев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shpilman Albert T2 2003 Chita 66.80 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
277.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boldyrev Andrey T2 2003 Chita 80.00 190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
497.5
339.64 Ловцов И.
2
Sitnev Danil T2 2004 Chita 80.40 100.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
355.0
241.61
1
Kapustin Nikolay O 1976 Chita 81.00 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
462.5
313.30
Category 90 kg
1
Trukhin Viktor O 1994 Chita 89.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
532.5
340.91
2
Burd Konstantin O 1987 Chita 89.10 142.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
82.5
92.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
301.60 Непотюк А.
3
Poltev Nikolay O 1991 Chita 89.00 115.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
410.0
263.26 Швецов Е.
Category 100 kg
1
Nasritdinov Timur T2 2004 Chita 98.30 190.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
197.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
557.5
341.69
2
Sedunov Andrey T2 2004 Kalga 99.10 150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
290.13 Редикульцев А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kolosova Sofya 170.0 56.00 200.02
Junior
1
Berezin Aleksandr 420.0 58.50 366.70
Open
1
Bryukhova Viktoriya 227.5 51.30 286.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nasritdinov Timur 557.5 98.30 341.69
2
Boldyrev Andrey 497.5 80.00 339.64
3
Sedunov Andrey 475.0 99.10 290.13
4
Shpilman Albert 357.5 66.80 277.96
5
Sitnev Danil 355.0 80.40 241.61
Open
1
Trukhin Viktor 532.5 89.50 340.91
2
Kapustin Nikolay 462.5 81.00 313.30
3
Burd Konstantin 470.0 89.10 301.60
4
Poltev Nikolay 410.0 89.00 263.26