Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Trans-Baikal Territory Championship

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Baklanova Ekaterina O 1989 Chita 51.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
62.80 Трухин В.
1
Schelkanova Inna M2 1967 Chita 49.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
76.08 Кузнецов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Dedkova Veronika O 1993 Chernyshevsk 54.90 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
65.73
Category 60 kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr J 2002 Borzya 58.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
87.31 Лебедев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tokmakova Ekaterina O 1987 Chita 63.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
63.75
Category 82.5 kg
-
Shondra Olga O 1997 Chita 80.90 65.0
65.0
65.0
Фрей М.
Category 90 kg
1
Rudenskaya Viktoriya O 1988 Chita 86.50 40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
35.17 Щукина В.
Category 90+ kg
1
Zlobina Anzhelika O 1998 Chita 96.60 40.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
42.08 Щукина В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Shvalov Timur T2 2003 Chita 59.50 77.5
85.0
85.0
77.5
66.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petukhov Andrey J 2001 Kokuy 66.20 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
97.90 Ильченко В.
Category 75 kg
-
Solomko Iosif J 2000 Chita 73.20 125.0
125.0
127.5
1
Yurin Dmitriy O 1996 Krasnokamensk 73.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
100.80 Тогонов С.
2
Kazantsev Denis O 1993 Chita 72.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
83.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boldyrev Andrey T2 2003 Chita 80.00 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
87.04 Ловцов И.
2
Arkhipov Anton T2 2004 Chita 77.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
82.24 Щегрин Н.
3
Sokolov Nikita T2 2002 Chita 79.00 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
72.26 Мик С.
1
Leskov Egor J 2000 Chita 79.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
85.54 Щегрин Н.
1
Kravtsov Viktor O 1993 Chita 81.20 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
87.93
2
Bolshakov Dmitriy O 1991 Chita 81.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
87.80 Фрей М.
3
Chernakov Denis O 1994 Chita 81.50 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
86.05 Ягодин К.
4
Kochenenko Mikhail O 1990 Chita 80.40 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
85.08
5
Omelchenko Evgeniy O 1992 Chita 78.60 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
81.13
Category 90 kg
1
Permyakov Aleksey T1 2005 Chita 89.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
63.88 Ловцов И.
1
Arapov Vladislav J 1999 Chita 86.20 140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
104.51
1
Sorokanyuk Oleg O 1990 Chita 85.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
101.71
2
Grigoryev Sergey O 1990 Vyborg 89.70 130.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
97.52
3
Serazitinov Aleksandr O 1990 Sretensk 88.90 140.0
150.0
140.0
89.94 Ляпин А.
4
Trukhin Viktor O 1994 Chita 89.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.63
5
Ustyuzhanin Aleksandr O 1987 Priargunsk 87.00 132.5
137.5
132.5
86.11
Category 100 kg
1
Mylnikov Dmitriy O 1987 Chita 98.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
94.80
2
Gagarin Aleksandr O 1995 Chita 97.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
86.10
Category 110 kg
1
Prokofyev Valeriy M1 1973 Chita 107.70 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
92.21 Мик С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Berezin Aleksandr 100.0 58.50 87.31
Open
1
Dedkova Veronika 55.0 54.90 65.73
2
Tokmakova Ekaterina 60.0 63.90 63.75
3
Baklanova Ekaterina 50.0 51.50 62.80
4
Zlobina Anzhelika 50.0 96.60 42.08
5
Rudenskaya Viktoriya 40.0 86.50 35.17
Masters 2
1
Schelkanova Inna 47.5 49.00 76.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Permyakov Aleksey 100.0 89.90 63.88
Teen 2
1
Boldyrev Andrey 127.5 80.00 87.04
2
Arkhipov Anton 117.5 77.00 82.24
3
Sokolov Nikita 105.0 79.00 72.26
4
Shvalov Timur 77.5 59.50 66.60
Junior
1
Arapov Vladislav 160.0 86.20 104.51
2
Petukhov Andrey 125.0 66.20 97.90
3
Leskov Egor 125.0 79.70 85.54
Open
1
Sorokanyuk Oleg 155.0 85.50 101.71
2
Yurin Dmitriy 140.0 73.90 100.80
3
Grigoryev Sergey 152.5 89.70 97.52
4
Mylnikov Dmitriy 155.0 98.80 94.80
5
Serazitinov Aleksandr 140.0 88.90 89.94
6
Trukhin Viktor 140.0 89.50 89.63
7
Kravtsov Viktor 130.0 81.20 87.93
8
Bolshakov Dmitriy 130.0 81.40 87.80
9
Ustyuzhanin Aleksandr 132.5 87.00 86.11
10
Gagarin Aleksandr 140.0 97.50 86.10
Masters 1
1
Prokofyev Valeriy 137.5 107.70 92.21