Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Trans-Baikal Territory Championship

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr J 2002 Borzya 58.50 160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
154.98 Лебедев В.
1
Mayakovskaya Viktoriya O 1992 Chita 57.50 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
155.59 Щегрин Н.
2
Shirokova Ekaterina O 1986 Chita 56.70 115.0
115.0
132.5
132.5
154.39
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shondra Olga O 1997 Chita 80.90 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
115.95 Фрей М.
Category 90 kg
1
Rudenskaya Viktoriya O 1988 Chita 86.80 100.0
110.0
127.5
127.5
111.92 Щукина В.
Category 90+ kg
1
Zlobina Anzhelika O 1998 Chita 96.60 85.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
90.47 Щукина В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Emelichev Dmitriy T1 2005 Sretensk 58.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
143.60 Ильченко В.
2
Korshunov Zakhar J 2000 Sretensk 60.00 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
144.99 Ильченко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zakirov Aleksey J 2000 Chita 78.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
159.21 Щегрин Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Trukhin Viktor O 1994 Chita 89.50 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
137.64
Category 100 kg
1
Zhitov Nikolay O 1985 Chita 94.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
131.25
Category 110 kg
1
Andrievskiy Aleksandr O 1988 Chita 106.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
124.87 Мик С.
1
Prokofyev Valeriy M1 1973 Chita 107.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
100.59 Мик С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Berezin Aleksandr 177.5 58.50 154.98
Open
1
Mayakovskaya Viktoriya 135.0 57.50 155.59
2
Shirokova Ekaterina 132.5 56.70 154.39
3
Shondra Olga 127.5 80.90 115.95
4
Rudenskaya Viktoriya 127.5 86.80 111.92
5
Zlobina Anzhelika 107.5 96.60 90.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Emelichev Dmitriy 165.0 58.70 143.60
Junior
1
Zakirov Aleksey 230.0 78.30 159.21
2
Korshunov Zakhar 170.0 60.00 144.99
Open
1
Trukhin Viktor 215.0 89.50 137.64
2
Zhitov Nikolay 210.0 94.00 131.25
3
Andrievskiy Aleksandr 210.0 106.50 124.87
Masters 1
1
Prokofyev Valeriy 150.0 107.70 100.59