Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VIII World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VIII Чемпионат мира
Location
Suzdal
Date
16 - 18 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
554
ID
66947
Views
4356
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
352.49
Category 52 kg
1
Radochina Elizaveta T1 2011 Murmansk 48.80 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
235.50 Мирошник Леонтий
1
Arsentyeva Elizaveta J 2001 Moscow 51.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
277.79 Бережной Дмитрий
1
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.80 122.5
122.5
126.0
122.5
122.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
137.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
332.5
415.74 Булатов Александр
2
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 51.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
287.5
361.63 Моргулец Дмитрий
3
Reut Milana O 1995 Minsk 50.50 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
283.68 Бортник Артем
-
Panshina Tatyana O 1980 Norilsk 51.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Булатов Александр
-
Panshina Tatyana M1 1980 Norilsk 51.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Булатов Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 56.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
414.75 Дурнов Роман
2
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 55.30 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
207.5
246.56 Юдин Григорий
1
Salakhova Vera M1 1980 Moscow 55.30 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
321.04 Харитонов Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Denisova Ulyana T1 2009 Ryazan 59.70 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
72.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
235.0
263.02 Денисов Сергей
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 56.90 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
385.0
447.37 Рябинников Олег
2
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen 60.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
352.5
393.00 Суслов Николай
3
Epishina Alena O 1988 Kondopoga 58.40 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
347.5
395.66 Гнетев Виталий
4
Schetkova Olga O 1993 Tyumen 59.40 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
345.0
387.65 Мацько Игорь
5
Tolstova Mariya O 1987 Saransk 59.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
272.5
305.79 Моргулец Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Soldatkina Mariya J 2002 Pushkino 67.30 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
260.0
265.93 Юдин Григорий
1
Turukina Alena O 1991 Tyumen 60.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
155.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
372.5
410.55 Беслекоев Олег
2
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 66.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
383.40 Харитонов Сергей
3
Martyantseva Irina O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.90 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
302.5
310.73 Спиридонов Василий
4
Panzhenskaya Anastasiya O 1988 Moscow 61.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
292.5
318.76 Скаржинский Иван
5
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 62.40 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
272.5
294.79 Смирнов Дмитрий
6
Blednykh Ella O 1994 Moscow 64.90 67.5
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
233.69 Кузнецов Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Sobotyuk Lidiya T2 2003 Vyborg 75.00 115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
320.0
304.21
1
Abramova Inga J 2001 Vyborg 72.40 105.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
296.60 Никулин Алексей
1
Kutepova Marina O 1979 Ivanovo 71.60 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
335.54 Бертрам Валерий
2
Arifulina Mariya O 1989 Moscow 70.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
315.0
312.15 Скаржинский Иван
3
Gorbatova Svetlana O 1985 Moscow 70.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
294.52 Скаржинский Иван
Category 90 kg
1
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 87.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
365.0
318.60 Тимофеев Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sukharev Nikita T1 2011 Lyubertsi 50.90 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
158.09 Сухарев Андрей
Category 60 kg
1
Kobylin Valentin T1 2007 Sortavala 56.70 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
287.82
1
Molchanov Andrey O 1995 Respublika Bashkortostan 59.20 145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
388.56
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krylov Anton T2 2005 Gus-Khrustalnyy 65.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
440.0
347.66 Кочнев Григорий
-
Grigoryev Daniil T2 2005 Vladimir 67.10 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Zhupikov Konstantin J 2002 Vladimir 65.60 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
415.0
327.49 Филипчук Иван
1
Lashmanov Dmitriy O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.30 130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
328.34
Category 75 kg
1
Muravyev Egor T1 2006 Polotsk 70.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
364.05 Муравьёв Сергей
1
Veretenov Georgiy T2 2005 Kazakhstan 74.50 110.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
400.0
286.36 Валевач Владислав
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy J 1999 Penza 73.40 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
423.25 Салов Алексей
2
Peleshanko Nikita J 2002 Norilsk 73.30 130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
296.93
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy O 1999 Penza 73.40 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
423.25 Салов Алексей
2
Glubshev Aleksandr O 1966 Moscow 74.20 177.5
187.5
187.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
217.5
227.5
227.5
217.5
217.5
512.5
367.94
3
Kalinin Daniil O 1988 Ryazan 74.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
365.53
4
Muravyev Egor O 2006 Polotsk 70.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
364.05 Муравьёв Сергей
-
Magomedov Elmitdin O 1992 Derbent 73.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Рамазанов Ислам
1
Glubshev Aleksandr M2 1966 Moscow 74.20 177.5
187.5
187.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
217.5
227.5
227.5
217.5
217.5
512.5
458.46
2
Sakhatarov Igor M2 1966 Sortavala 72.20 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
305.63 Каширин Леонид
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khodulapov Dmitriy O 1987 Bryansk 82.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
620.0
415.64 Кавченков Никита
2
Samoylov Maksim O 1996 Moscow 81.80 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
404.02 Суслов Николай
3
Kondratyuk Anton O 1986 Moscow 80.10 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
375.19 Скаржинский Иван
4
Aksenov Evgeniy O 1983 Tyumen 81.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
432.5
291.88 Мацько Игорь
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Danila J 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.00 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
512.5
331.02
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 88.90 252.5
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
255.0
260.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
690.0
443.29
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 89.90 210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
632.5
404.01 Юдин Григорий
3
Antontsev Aleksandr O 1985 Arhangelsk 89.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
397.39
4
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 88.60 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
602.5
387.76
5
Vlasov Nikolay O 1986 Sudogda 87.50 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
245.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
575.0
372.53 Дурнов Роман
6
Kakaullin Egor O 1997 Sibay 87.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
560.0
362.59 Титов Алексей
7
Frolov Stanislav O 1991 Pushkino 90.00 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
550.0
351.12 Юдин Григорий
1
Reshetov Vladimir M1 1975 Ryazan 89.10 210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
627.5
435.68 Решетов Алексей
2
Barbye Aleksandr M1 1976 Syktyvkar 89.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
495.0
337.88
3
Kulichikhin Andrey M1 1977 Moscow 89.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
256.81 Бондаренко Владимир
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Krasnoyarsk 88.90 252.5
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
255.0
260.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
690.0
572.29
1
Pavlyukov Sergey M3 1955 Sortavala 87.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
482.5
481.75
Category 100 kg
1
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Schyolkovo 91.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
670.0
425.35
2
Koltsov Pavel O 1993 Parfenyevo 99.10 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
642.5
392.45
3
Pisarev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 98.90 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
630.0
385.13 Савин Александр
4
Skarzhinskiy Ivan O 1990 Moscow 100.00 180.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
275.0
285.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
374.28
5
Plastikov Artyom O 1987 Ivanovo 98.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
298.27 Стасюк Игорь
1
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 97.20 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
378.94 Грахов Юлий
2
Eremin Vladimir M1 1975 Kolomna 100.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
577.5
380.28
1
Shmakov Sergey M2 1965 Sudogda 96.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
122.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
430.79
Category 110 kg
1
Simonyan Andranik O 1992 Omsk 107.90 265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
785.0
464.78 Устинов Сергей
2
Kravtsevich Aleksandr O 1999 Grodno 100.70 250.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
767.5
465.80 Kochukhov Dmitry
3
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 108.10 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
752.5
445.28
4
Shilyaev Aleksey O 1995 Saint Petersburg 105.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
207.5
190.0
190.0
475.0
283.56 Тимофеев Дмитрий
Category 140 kg
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.70 260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
722.5
411.25 Балабатько Игорь
2
Obukhov Filipp O 1993 Kirovskaya oblast 137.80 210.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
392.11
Category 140+ kg
1
Shurov Anton J 2000 Moscow 146.60 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
187.5
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
795.0
441.29 Луговой Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Denisova Ulyana 235.0 59.70 263.02
2
Radochina Elizaveta 180.0 48.80 235.50
Teen 2
1
Sobotyuk Lidiya 320.0 75.00 304.21
Junior
1
Abramova Inga 305.0 72.40 296.60
2
Arsentyeva Elizaveta 222.5 51.90 277.79
3
Soldatkina Mariya 260.0 67.30 265.93
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 385.0 56.90 447.37
2
Shikh Anna 332.5 51.80 415.74
3
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 352.5 56.00 414.75
4
Turukina Alena 372.5 60.90 410.55
5
Epishina Alena 347.5 58.40 395.66
6
Vlasova Alena 352.5 60.00 393.00
7
Schetkova Olga 345.0 59.40 387.65
8
Kulikova Irina 370.0 66.10 383.40
9
Lopukhova Mariya 287.5 51.40 361.63
10
Kochetkova Elena 262.5 47.10 352.49
Masters 1
1
Salakhova Vera 267.5 55.30 321.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Muravyev Egor 490.0 70.80 364.05
2
Kobylin Valentin 320.0 56.70 287.82
3
Sukharev Nikita 157.5 50.90 158.09
Teen 2
1
Krylov Anton 440.0 65.50 347.66
2
Veretenov Georgiy 400.0 74.50 286.36
Junior
1
Shurov Anton 795.0 146.60 441.29
2
Kalmykov Evgeniy 585.0 73.40 423.25
3
Ivanov Danila 512.5 88.00 331.02
4
Zhupikov Konstantin 415.0 65.60 327.49
5
Peleshanko Nikita 410.0 73.30 296.93
Open
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr 767.5 100.70 465.80
2
Simonyan Andranik 785.0 107.90 464.78
3
Pavlov Dmitriy 752.5 108.10 445.28
4
Vladimirov Evgeniy 690.0 88.90 443.29
5
Simkin Andrey 670.0 91.00 425.35
6
Kalmykov Evgeniy 585.0 73.40 423.25
7
Khodulapov Dmitriy 620.0 82.40 415.64
8
Parshikov Ion 722.5 125.70 411.25
9
Samoylov Maksim 600.0 81.80 404.02
10
Suprunov Dmitriy 632.5 89.90 404.01
Masters 1
1
Reshetov Vladimir 627.5 89.10 435.68
2
Eremin Vladimir 577.5 100.00 380.28
3
Chirkov Aleksey 590.0 97.20 378.94
4
Barbye Aleksandr 495.0 89.80 337.88
5
Kulichikhin Andrey 380.0 89.40 256.81
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 690.0 88.90 572.29
2
Glubshev Aleksandr 512.5 74.20 458.46
3
Shmakov Sergey 550.0 96.50 430.79
4
Sakhatarov Igor 335.0 72.20 305.63
Masters 4
1
Pavlyukov Sergey 482.5 87.70 481.75