Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VIII World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VIII Чемпионат мира
Location
Suzdal
Date
16 - 18 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
554
ID
66947
Views
8675
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 48.00 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
115.89 Беляев Роман
2
Polstyanova Tatyana O 1967 Kyrgyzstan 46.70 70.0
75.0
77.5
70.0
94.58
3
Lisova Yuliya O 1994 Tyumen 48.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
92.71
Category 52 kg
1
Gulina Tatyana O 1973 Kotelnich 49.10 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
107.44 Лялин Михаил
1
Tishkina Yuliya M1 1982 Vladimir 49.70 40.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
61.30
Category 67.5 kg
1
Balabatko Oksana T2 2005 Saint Petersburg 62.20 57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
62.36
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 67.20 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
120.31 Таранухин Георгий
2
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 67.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
118.00 Анненков Эдуард
3
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 67.40 115.0
115.0
117.50
4
Balabatko Oksana O 2005 Saint Petersburg 62.20 57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
62.36
Category 75 kg
1
Shestakova Tatyana O 1994 Moscow 74.10 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
62.27
1
Sevlikyan Lolita M3 1962 Solnechnogorsk 74.00 80.0
82.5
85.0
80.0
102.78
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav T1 2012 Kotelnich 37.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
72.82
Category 56 kg
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Belgorod 53.80 172.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
165.80 Лукьянов Андрей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kondrashov Timofey T1 2008 Kasimov 67.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
65.93
1
Murtazaliev Lyoma O 1988 Grozniy 63.90 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
119.00
2
Ergashev Ilkhom O 1996 Samara 67.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
108.20
Category 75 kg
1
Mohamamadi Parviz M1 1980 Tehran 74.60 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
93.02 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Antropov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vsevolozhsk 74.60 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
146.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sobhani Khalil T2 2004 Tehran 79.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
75.46 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Khachatryan Robert J 2000 Murom 80.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
102.16 Azer Mustafayev
1
Sychev Sergey O 1978 Bryansk 79.00 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
153.12
2
Ahmadi Mohamad O 1994 Tehran 82.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
144.03 Jaber Asadzadeh
3
Marfitsyn Dmitriy O 1991 Cherkessk 80.90 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
132.20
4
Sokov Denis O 1985 Kostroma 81.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
131.40
5
Mohseni Jalal O 1989 Iran 82.00 187.5
195.0
195.0
187.5
126.07 Jaber Asadzadeh
6
Zaynullin Ruslan O 1993 Kazan 82.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
114.05
7
Bakhlov Aleksandr O 1985 Kostroma 78.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
107.02 Дмитриев Иван
1
Makarov Igor M1 1982 Moscow 82.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.26
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 79.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
142.42
1
Nuzhnyy Vladimir M3 1953 Syktyvkar 77.80 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
67.15 Плюснин Олег
Category 90 kg
-
Kalinin Valentin J 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 89.70 182.5
185.0
185.0
1
Mayorov Oleg O 1987 Sarov 88.80 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
131.78
2
Sidorov Sergey O 1994 Serpukhov 88.20 192.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
130.64
3
Bortnik Artem O 1995 Minsk 86.00 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
129.17 Vinokurov Dmitry
4
Mingazov Aleksandr O 1989 Novyy Urengoy 88.80 185.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
123.74 Щербина Сергей
5
Sushiy Ilya O 1984 Seversk 88.30 185.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
122.50
6
Kholod Yaroslav O 1986 Vladimir 89.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
121.85
7
Lamin Maksim O 1993 Penza 89.70 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
121.50
8
Amini Pezhman O 1978 Tehran 88.90 150.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
109.22
9
Dolbachev Nikita O 1995 Bryanskaya oblast 88.00 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.50
10
Lastochkin Vyacheslav O 1986 Moscow 90.00 127.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
81.40
11
Kosukhin Roman O 1988 Dolgoprudnyy 83.80 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
73.01 Лариков Роман
-
Kalinin Valentin O 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 89.70 182.5
185.0
185.0
1
Nikitins Alexandrs M1 1980 Germany 88.90 185.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
126.14 Ivanyushins Yuri
2
Fatkulov Artem M1 1978 Angarsk 89.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
123.75
3
Amini Pezhman M1 1978 Tehran 88.90 150.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
113.91
4
Fazelzadeh Reza M1 1980 Tehran 84.00 135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
91.27 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 87.10 142.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
129.48
2
Amini Kiumars M2 1969 Tehran 88.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
79.87 Jaber Asadzadeh
3
Makarov Evgeniy M2 1969 Kostroma 83.40 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
78.81 Дмитриев Иван
1
Sidorenko Vladimir M3 1961 Kursk 85.30 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
107.70
1
Markov Anatoliy M4 1951 Moscow 89.10 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
159.11
Category 100 kg
1
Cotic Vladislav J 2000 Blijnii Hutor 97.00 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
107.86 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Voloskiy Yevgeniy O 1987 Bryansk 98.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
153.15
2
Bakushkin Yuriy O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 94.80 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
140.09
3
Gerasimov Anton O 1991 Lipetsk 99.20 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
134.32
4
Agayev Bahlul O 1986 Baku 100.00 217.5
225.0
225.0
217.5
132.37
5
Marchenkov Ilya O 1985 Kopatkevichi 98.80 215.0
222.5
222.5
215.0
131.49
6
Kasatov Dmitriy O 1977 Moscow 98.50 212.5
220.0
220.0
212.5
130.12
7
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 96.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
123.60 Смирнов Дмитрий
8
Valevach Vladislav O 1995 Kazakhstan 91.05 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
114.24 Луговой Александр
-
Kleschev Mikhail O 1986 Kaluga 97.70 205.0
205.0
205.0
Беловал Евгений
1
Kasatov Dmitriy M1 1977 Moscow 98.50 212.5
220.0
220.0
212.5
137.28
2
Agafonov Vitaliy M1 1976 Zelenogradsk 95.80 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
134.02 Андреев Валентин
3
Nekrasov Ivan M1 1982 Perm 96.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
123.60 Смирнов Дмитрий
4
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 98.70 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
130.88
1
Aleksandrov Anatoliy M2 1966 Kaliningradskaya oblast 96.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
153.66
1
Zaferani Mojtaba M3 1959 Tehran 93.70 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
80.06 Jaber Asadzadeh
Category 110 kg
1
Tikhonov Dmitriy J 2000 Smolensk 108.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
94.68
2
Sobhani Hosein J 2002 Tehran 107.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
65.21 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Solovyev Aleksey O 1990 Kolchugino 109.60 265.0
275.0
280.0
265.0
156.13
2
Terletskiy Matvey O 1992 Syktyvkar 109.40 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
131.16
3
Kuznetsov Evgeniy O 1993 Mariupol 104.40 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
125.74
4
Gulmammadov Taleh O 1986 Baku 109.60 195.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
117.83
5
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 106.70 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
114.40
6
Evterev Artem O 1987 Obninsk 106.90 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
114.33
7
Saburov Gennadiy O 1987 Magadan 108.30 190.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
113.84
8
Mishin Aleksey O 1998 Fryazino 107.90 187.5
202.5
202.5
187.5
111.02
9
Karavaev Artem O 1995 Kirov 105.15 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
101.53
10
Kurganskiy Maksim O 1986 Udomlya 101.30 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
98.39
-
Mytsev Ivan O 1988 Unecha 101.10 192.5
192.5
192.5
1
Larikov Roman M1 1975 Moscow 104.70 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
124.59
2
Kataev Vladimir M1 1977 Zelenogradsk 105.50 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
108.57 Агафонов Виталий
3
Eidivandi Mohammad M1 1978 Tehran 109.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
76.92
1
Nosov Dmitriy M2 1971 Moscow 102.10 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
114.25
1
Shoygan Aleksandr M2 1960 Kaliningrad 100.50 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
126.91
2
Cieri Dennis M2 1968 USA 104.00 100.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
86.63 Jaber Asadzadeh
2
Kripak Sergey M3 1962 Reutov 106.70 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
117.46
Category 125 kg
1
Markelov Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 117.40 230.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
135.82 Харитонов Сергей
2
Omarov Anar O 1985 Obninsk 124.40 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
131.19 Рыбалкин Федор, Рыбалкин Дмитрий
3
Asadchikh Stanislav O 1989 Moscow 111.90 222.5
225.0
230.0
225.0
131.74
1
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Yagodnoe 116.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
115.92
2
Zabiholahi Zaman M1 1980 Tehran 120.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
82.10 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Moiseev Aleksandr M2 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 112.30 190.0
190.0
125.58
Category 140 kg
1
Asgari Mohamad T2 2003 Tehran 129.40 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
87.74 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Zherelov Aleksey O 1990 Kineshma 138.30 240.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
139.96
2
Ustyugov Vyacheslav O 1973 Moskovskiy 127.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
124.90
3
Kovalchuk Vadim O 1983 Kaliningrad 125.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
122.46
1
Ustyugov Vyacheslav M1 1973 Moskovskiy 127.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
139.01
2
Maleki Gholam M1 1980 Tehran 137.70 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
104.68 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 135.60 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
132.31
Category 140+ kg
1
Goguev Rasul O 1987 Saint Petersburg 153.70 220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
126.82 Лютаев Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Balabatko Oksana 57.5 62.20 62.36
Open
1
Bondarchuk Elena 117.5 67.20 120.31
2
Antonova Yuliya 115.0 67.00 118.00
3
Kharina Valentina 115.0 67.40 117.50
4
Balyasina Evgeniya 87.5 48.00 115.89
5
Gulina Tatyana 82.5 49.10 107.44
6
Polstyanova Tatyana 70.0 46.70 94.58
7
Lisova Yuliya 70.0 48.00 92.71
8
Balabatko Oksana 57.5 62.20 62.36
9
Shestakova Tatyana 65.0 74.10 62.27
Masters 1
1
Tishkina Yuliya 47.5 49.70 61.30
Masters 4
1
Sevlikyan Lolita 80.0 74.00 102.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav 50.0 37.50 72.82
2
Kondrashov Timofey 85.0 67.00 65.93
Teen 2
1
Asgari Mohamad 155.0 129.40 87.74
2
Sobhani Khalil 110.0 79.40 75.46
Junior
1
Cotic Vladislav 175.0 97.00 107.86
2
Khachatryan Robert 150.0 80.30 102.16
3
Tikhonov Dmitriy 160.0 108.10 94.68
4
Sobhani Hosein 110.0 107.50 65.21
Open
1
Belousov Roman 175.0 53.80 165.80
2
Solovyev Aleksey 265.0 109.60 156.13
3
Voloskiy Yevgeniy 250.0 98.40 153.15
4
Sychev Sergey 222.5 79.00 153.12
5
Ahmadi Mohamad 215.0 82.50 144.03
6
Bakushkin Yuriy 225.0 94.80 140.09
7
Zherelov Aleksey 250.0 138.30 139.96
8
Markelov Aleksey 235.0 117.40 135.82
9
Gerasimov Anton 220.0 99.20 134.32
10
Agayev Bahlul 217.5 100.00 132.37
Masters 1
1
Ustyugov Vyacheslav 220.0 127.40 139.01
2
Kasatov Dmitriy 212.5 98.50 137.28
3
Agafonov Vitaliy 202.5 95.80 134.02
4
Solntsev Ivan 195.0 98.70 130.88
5
Nikitins Alexandrs 192.5 88.90 126.14
6
Larikov Roman 192.5 104.70 124.59
7
Fatkulov Artem 185.0 89.20 123.75
8
Nekrasov Ivan 200.0 96.40 123.60
9
Klimov Viktor 185.0 116.50 115.92
10
Amini Pezhman 170.0 88.90 113.91
Masters 2
1
Aleksandrov Anatoliy 200.0 96.90 153.66
2
Antropov Aleksandr 172.5 74.60 146.08
3
Plyusnin Oleg 157.5 79.10 142.42
4
Chubarov Vladimir 182.5 135.60 132.31
5
Dremenkov Konstantin 160.0 87.10 129.48
6
Shoygan Aleksandr 150.0 100.50 126.91
7
Moiseev Aleksandr 190.0 112.30 125.58
8
Nosov Dmitriy 165.0 102.10 114.25
9
Cieri Dennis 120.0 104.00 86.63
10
Amini Kiumars 105.0 88.90 79.87
Masters 4
1
Kripak Sergey 147.5 106.70 117.46
2
Sidorenko Vladimir 120.0 85.30 107.70
3
Zaferani Mojtaba 90.0 93.70 80.06
4
Nuzhnyy Vladimir 60.0 77.80 67.15
Masters 3
1
Markov Anatoliy 147.5 89.10 159.11