Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VIII World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VIII Чемпионат мира
Location
Suzdal
Date
16 - 18 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
554
ID
66947
Views
12217
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 51.90 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
320.0
399.52 Таранухин Георгий
2
Tishkina Yuliya O 1982 Vladimir 49.70 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
40.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
341.98
1
Tishkina Yuliya M1 1982 Vladimir 49.70 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
40.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
341.98
Category 56 kg
1
Ustinova Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 56.00 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
344.16 Кульпин Никита
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 67.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
518.18 Анненков Эдуард
2
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 67.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
185.0
197.5
208.0
208.0
208.0
500.5
512.46 Таранухин Георгий
3
Tyulkina Anastasiya O 1988 Kirov 66.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
390.0
404.13 Обухов Филипп
1
Antonova Yuliya M1 1980 Kerch 67.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
528.54 Анненков Эдуард
Category 75 kg
1
Pilipchatina Yuliya O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 74.50 145.0
157.5
170.0
157.5
157.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
462.5
441.53 Жабин Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 81.90 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
532.5
481.07 Федотов Борис
2
Karpenko Elina O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.50 117.5
127.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
345.0
310.49 Таранухин Георгий
Category 90+ kg
1
Osipova Olga O 1973 Sterlitamak 104.00 170.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
415.97
1
Osipova Olga M1 1973 Sterlitamak 104.00 170.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
462.98
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sukharev Nikita T1 2011 Lyubertsi 50.90 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
158.09 Сухарев Андрей
1
Grachev Nikolay M3 1956 Lipetsk 51.20 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
410.70
Category 60 kg
1
Shakhpazov Rasim O 1991 Tyumen 59.90 177.5
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
227.5
227.5
210.0
210.0
525.0
448.44 Мацько Игорь
1
Kuznetsov Sergey M1 1982 Protvino 56.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
240.0
215.86 Мамедов Руслан
-
Sukhovey Natalya M3 1960 Kerch 58.10 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
Антонова Юлия
Category 67.5 kg
1
Muzaffarov Elvin O 1994 Baku 67.20 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
250.0
625.0
483.61 Azer Mustafayev
Category 75 kg
1
Minaev Aleksandr O 1993 Kiselyovsk 75.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
427.54
1
Mitin Andrey M2 1970 Tomilino 74.90 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
195.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
472.5
392.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shishkin Denis O 1983 Mezhdurechenskiy 81.25 232.5
240.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
162.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
702.5
474.99
2
Morozov Yaroslav O 1999 Neryungri 81.80 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
692.5
466.30 Никулин Алексей
3
Baranov Georgiy O 1994 Vladimir 80.70 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
657.5
446.43
4
Chichkin Sergey O 1992 Samara 80.50 225.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
237.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
252.5
267.5
252.5
252.5
645.0
438.62
5
Marfitsyn Dmitriy O 1991 Cherkessk 80.90 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
630.0
427.10
6
Shakhurin Vasiliy O 1985 Moscow 82.00 180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
369.80 Никулин Алексей
1
Khodakovskiy Sergey M3 1958 Pushkin 81.50 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
391.42
Category 90 kg
1
Fahimi Aiuob J 1999 Tehran 85.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
344.49 Jaber Asadzadeh
1
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 89.80 255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
222.5
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
295.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
822.5
525.67
2
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 88.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
785.0
507.03
3
Burtsev Anatoliy O 1990 Artem 88.90 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
702.5
451.32 Беловал Евгений
4
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 88.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
662.5
426.63
5
Smetannikov Viktor O 1986 Tyumen 88.00 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
657.5
424.68
-
Tarasov Vitaliy O 1977 Moscow 86.00 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
-
Tarasov Vitaliy M1 1977 Moscow 86.00 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
Category 100 kg
1
Matsko Igor O 1993 Noyabrsk 99.00 280.0
292.5
297.5
297.5
297.5
215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
340.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
355.0
877.5
536.21 Никулин Алексей
2
Ivanov Pavel O 1992 Penza 97.90 275.0
282.5
282.5
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
330.0
300.0
300.0
755.0
463.50
3
Gerasimov Anton O 1991 Lipetsk 99.20 235.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
272.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
742.5
453.34
4
Korchagin Aleksey O 1978 Kostroma 96.40 240.0
265.0
285.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
280.0
297.5
280.0
280.0
725.0
448.05
5
Berezhnoy Dmitriy O 1985 Moscow 95.00 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
245.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
667.5
415.20
6
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 95.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
404.32
7
Yurovskoy Maksim O 1991 Zheleznogorsk 99.30 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
622.5
379.92
8
Blagov Aleksey O 1986 Lobnya 98.80 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
363.89
9
Scherbakov Vadim O 1989 Fryazino 99.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
329.44 Тимофеев Дмитрий
1
Korchagin Aleksey M1 1978 Kostroma 96.40 240.0
265.0
285.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
280.0
297.5
280.0
280.0
725.0
467.31
2
Timofeyev Dmitriy M1 1979 Moscow 96.70 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
272.5
285.0
285.0
285.0
645.0
410.41
1
Scherbakov Roman M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 97.90 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
440.10
Category 110 kg
1
Beslekoev Oleg O 1993 Noyabrsk 108.40 295.0
302.5
305.0
295.0
295.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
835.0
493.65 Смирнов Дмитрий
2
Mamtsev Evgeniy O 1987 Moscow 108.60 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
428.37 Румянцев Сергей
3
Paskal Andrey O 1990 Zelenogradsk 103.90 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
717.5
430.36 Агафонов Виталий
Category 125 kg
1
Kibizov Marat T2 2003 Vladikavkaz 114.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
720.0
418.65
1
Novoselov Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 113.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
342.5
352.5
352.5
352.5
877.5
511.95 Обухов Филипп
2
Pogas Maksim O 1985 Simferopol 119.00 300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
320.0
335.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
807.5
465.16 Смирнов Дмитрий
3
Vorobyev Roman O 1984 Moscow 122.20 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
767.5
439.45 Клюшев Александр
4
Guzhavin Artem O 1987 Kirov 121.90 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
429.66
5
Tumanov Andrey O 1995 Volgograd 111.30 280.0
295.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
722.5
423.69
1
Karpov Denis M1 1981 Zelenogradsk 115.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
182.5
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
439.64
Category 140 kg
1
Amirkhanov Amirkhan O 1986 Zavolzhsk 127.80 320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
210.0
370.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
960.0
544.68 Никулин Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Antonova Yuliya 505.0 67.00 518.18
2
Bondarchuk Elena 500.5 67.20 512.46
3
Doga Viktoriya 532.5 81.90 481.07
4
Pilipchatina Yuliya 462.5 74.50 441.53
5
Osipova Olga 505.0 104.00 415.97
6
Tyulkina Anastasiya 390.0 66.10 404.13
7
Zhuk Yuliya 320.0 51.90 399.52
8
Ustinova Viktoriya 292.5 56.00 344.16
9
Tishkina Yuliya 265.0 49.70 341.98
10
Karpenko Elina 345.0 82.50 310.49
Masters 1
1
Antonova Yuliya 505.0 67.00 528.54
2
Osipova Olga 505.0 104.00 462.98
3
Tishkina Yuliya 265.0 49.70 341.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sukharev Nikita 157.5 50.90 158.09
Teen 2
1
Kibizov Marat 720.0 114.70 418.65
Junior
1
Fahimi Aiuob 525.0 85.50 344.49
Open
1
Amirkhanov Amirkhan 960.0 127.80 544.68
2
Matsko Igor 877.5 99.00 536.21
3
Kataev Lenur 822.5 89.80 525.67
4
Novoselov Dmitriy 877.5 113.30 511.95
5
Ramazanov Islam 785.0 88.00 507.03
6
Beslekoev Oleg 835.0 108.40 493.65
7
Muzaffarov Elvin 625.0 67.20 483.61
8
Shishkin Denis 702.5 81.25 474.99
9
Morozov Yaroslav 692.5 81.80 466.30
10
Pogas Maksim 807.5 119.00 465.16
Masters 1
1
Korchagin Aleksey 725.0 96.40 467.31
2
Karpov Denis 750.0 115.50 439.64
3
Timofeyev Dmitriy 645.0 96.70 410.41
4
Kuznetsov Sergey 240.0 56.70 215.86
Masters 2
1
Scherbakov Roman 625.0 97.90 440.10
2
Mitin Andrey 472.5 74.90 392.60
Masters 4
1
Grachev Nikolay 272.5 51.20 410.70
2
Khodakovskiy Sergey 400.0 81.50 391.42