Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgiy Pobedonosts Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Кубок Георгия Победоносца»
Location
Stavropol
Date
4 - 5 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
99
ID
67001
Views
2414
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 mar 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 mar 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rista Ariyan T1 2008 Taganrog 63.50 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
62.86
1
Murtazaliev Umar O 1988 Grozniy 66.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
119.74 Ступников Роман
Category 75 kg
1
Arutyunyan Erik O 1986 Cherkessk 75.00 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
114.01
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aushev Aleksandr O 1978 Nalchik 80.30 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.76
Category 90 kg
1
Isakov Timur O 1987 Mahachkala 90.00 150.0
162.5
175.0
162.5
103.74 Магомедов Арслан
2
Leontyev Aleksey O 1987 Khimki 88.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
95.16 Ступников Роман
1
Magomedov Ruslan M1 1980 Kaspiysk 88.90 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
114.00
Category 100 kg
1
Sataev Anzor O 1989 Grozniy 91.20 217.5
225.0
230.0
225.0
142.69 Алиев Исамудин
2
Budagyants Vladimir O 1989 Stavropol 98.00 177.5
182.5
185.0
182.5
111.99
3
Ikoev Zaur O 1998 Vladikavkaz 100.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
92.81
Category 110 kg
1
Saiev Mukhtar O 1991 Grozniy 107.00 240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
142.49 Ступников Роман
2
Dzaparov Ruslan O 1991 Vladikavkaz 108.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
106.32
3
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 110.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
94.16 Ступников Роман
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 110.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
101.50 Ступников Роман
Category 125 kg
1
Kuzilov Albert O 1985 Vladikavkaz 117.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
115.52
2
Romaschenko Kirill O 1988 Stavropol 118.20 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
100.97
3
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 122.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
100.15 Тхамитлоков Казбек
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rista Ariyan 77.5 63.50 62.86
Open
1
Sataev Anzor 225.0 91.20 142.69
2
Saiev Mukhtar 240.0 107.00 142.49
3
Murtazaliev Umar 152.5 66.00 119.74
4
Kuzilov Albert 200.0 117.70 115.52
5
Arutyunyan Erik 160.0 75.00 114.01
6
Budagyants Vladimir 182.5 98.00 111.99
7
Dzaparov Ruslan 180.0 108.70 106.32
8
Isakov Timur 162.5 90.00 103.74
9
Romaschenko Kirill 175.0 118.20 100.97
10
Galstyan Samvel 175.0 122.50 100.15
Masters 1
1
Magomedov Ruslan 175.0 88.90 114.00
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 160.0 110.00 101.50