Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgiy Pobedonosts Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Кубок Георгия Победоносца»
Location
Stavropol
Date
4 - 5 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
99
ID
67001
Views
2932
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 mar 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gusakova Ekaterina O 1998 Pyatigorsk 60.00 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
312.17 Гусаков Максим
1
Kazanatova Sabina M1 1980 Mahachkala 60.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
292.26 Иригов Аскер
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 60.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
165.5
165.5
165.5
370.5
315.99 Ступников Роман
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dzamykhov Damir T2 2004 Stavropol 65.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
337.5
266.34
Category 75 kg
1
Plakhotin Ivan O 1995 Budennovsk 75.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
366.97 Шрамко Игорь
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nazarenko Valeriy J 1999 Budennovsk 82.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
217.5
200.0
200.0
520.0
348.35 Шрамко Игорь
1
Ramazanov Ali O 1997 Mahachkala 81.80 185.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
137.5
137.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
237.5
210.0
210.0
550.0
370.35 Магомедов Руслан
2
Borodin Dmitriy O 1986 Kislovodsk 79.70 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
187.5
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
477.5
326.76
Category 100 kg
1
Charaev Musa O 1990 Gudermes 100.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
349.94 Алиев Исамудин
Category 125 kg
1
Khanavov Abdulmezhid O 1988 Gudermes 118.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
700.0
403.48 Алиев Исамудин
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gusakova Ekaterina 280.0 60.00 312.17
Masters 1
1
Kazanatova Sabina 255.0 60.00 292.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsokolov Artem 370.5 60.00 315.99
Teen 2
1
Dzamykhov Damir 337.5 65.60 266.34
Junior
1
Nazarenko Valeriy 520.0 82.50 348.35
Open
1
Khanavov Abdulmezhid 700.0 118.70 403.48
2
Ramazanov Ali 550.0 81.80 370.35
3
Plakhotin Ivan 515.0 75.00 366.97
4
Charaev Musa 585.0 100.00 349.94
5
Borodin Dmitriy 477.5 79.70 326.76