Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Yenisei Power Fest IIl

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Yenisei Power Fest IIl»
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
11 - 12 nov 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
67253
Views
1129
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Barbash Anton O 1984 Krasnoyarsk 73.50 100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
83.12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 82.10 182.5
187.5
192.5
187.5
125.98 Гришечко Руслан
Category 90 kg
1
Semin Vitaliy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 88.20 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
135.48
2
Shlykov Yuriy O 1983 Sayansk 88.70 152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
101.30 Харитонов Сергей
-
Kolesnikov Arkadiy M1 1981 Krasnoyarsk 89.40 125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00 Николаев Виталий
Category 100 kg
1
Naumenko Roman O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 96.50 187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
123.54
2
Bautin Dmitriy O 1993 Abakan 97.70 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
200.0
118.28 Гоненко Роман
3
Arkhipenko Ivan O 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 98.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
116.20 Харитонов Сергей
4
Valuta Andrey O 1994 Krasnoyarsk 93.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
109.71 Николаев Виталий
1
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 98.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
121.31 Харитонов Сергей
2
Ponomarev Aleksandr M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 91.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
105.85
1
Ilyushin Vladimir M4 1951 Krasnoyarsk 92.60 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
134.46 Балаганский Дмитрий
Category 110 kg
1
Kichigin Kirill O 1996 Irkutsk 107.10 220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
138.00
2
Simaranov Vladimir O 1985 Krasnoyarsk 107.20 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
106.80 Корчагин Дмитрий
3
Miller Nikita O 1989 Krasnoyarsk 101.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
102.86
1
Klimovich Aleksandr M1 1975 Norilsk 107.50 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
125.47
2
Tomin Aleksey M1 1980 Kodinsk 109.40 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
112.11
Category 125 kg
1
Grigoryev Vasiliy O 1987 Krasnoyarsk 123.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
125.70
2
Borisov Aleksandr O 1991 Krasnoyarsk 116.60 200.0
207.5
212.5
200.0
115.79 Корчагин Дмитрий
3
Babaev Samir O 1987 Krasnoyarsk 124.90 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
113.99 Николаев Виталий
1
Aniper Anatoliy M1 1978 Sayansk 117.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.42 Харитонов Сергей
Category 140+ kg
1
Apolinaryev Evgeniy M1 1978 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 142.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
112.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kichigin Kirill 232.5 107.10 138.00
2
Semin Vitaliy 210.0 88.20 135.48
3
Roslyakov Sergey 187.5 82.10 125.98
4
Grigoryev Vasiliy 220.0 123.40 125.70
5
Naumenko Roman 200.0 96.50 123.54
6
Bautin Dmitriy 192.5
200.0
97.70 118.28
7
Arkhipenko Ivan 190.0 98.80 116.20
8
Borisov Aleksandr 200.0 116.60 115.79
9
Babaev Samir 200.0 124.90 113.99
10
Valuta Andrey 175.0 93.40 109.71
Masters 1
1
Klimovich Aleksandr 190.0 107.50 125.47
2
Aniper Anatoliy 200.0 117.80 122.42
3
Arkhipenko Ivan 190.0 98.80 121.31
4
Apolinaryev Evgeniy 190.0 142.20 112.28
5
Tomin Aleksey 185.0 109.40 112.11
6
Ponomarev Aleksandr 155.0 91.40 105.85
Masters 3
1
Ilyushin Vladimir 120.0 92.60 134.46