Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Yenisei Power Fest IIl

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Yenisei Power Fest IIl»
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
11 - 12 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
67253
Views
690
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Nikulova Oksana O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 51.80 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
284.45 Николаев Виталий
Category 56 kg
1
Dergunova Mariya O 1991 Taezhnyy 55.40 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
252.5
299.61 Харитонов Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Bolshakova Darya O 1998 Irkutsk 59.00 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
375.57 Савинов Филипп
2
Churbanova Oksana O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 59.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
287.5
323.04 Ершов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krokhaleva Lidiya J 2003 Krasnoyarsk 66.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
273.69
1
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 65.50 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
377.5
393.80 Харитонов Сергей
2
Savosh Natalya O 1982 Sayansk 67.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
382.73 Харитонов Сергей
3
Ivanova Marina O 1989 Sayansk 67.20 102.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
353.24
1
Savosh Natalya M1 1982 Sayansk 67.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
384.65 Харитонов Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Slastikhina Kristina O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 71.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
254.95 Савинов Филипп
Category 82.5 kg
1
Struchkova Natalya O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 82.40 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
288.17 Николаев Виталий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Yakimov Gleb T1 2008 Krasnoyarsk 57.10 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
276.94 Николаев Виталий
Category 75 kg
1
Andreeva Mariya T1 2007 Sayansk 70.90 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
302.5
298.32 Харитонов Сергей
1
Agafonov Artyom T1 2007 Kizil 74.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
273.08 Григорьев Илья
1
Sibogatov Nikita T2 2006 Sayansk 74.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
522.5
374.41 Харитонов Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kovalchuk Andrey T2 2005 Krasnoyarsk 81.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
177.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
400.0
270.97
Category 90 kg
1
Savenkov Ivan O 1994 Krasnoyarsk 88.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
222.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
597.5
385.46
Category 125 kg
1
Ryabov Sergey O 1996 Krasnoyarsk 121.80 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
309.41 Савинов Филипп
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Krokhaleva Lidiya 265.0 66.40 273.69
Open
1
Kulikova Irina 377.5 65.50 393.80
2
Savosh Natalya 375.0 67.50 382.73
3
Bolshakova Darya 332.5 59.00 375.57
4
Ivanova Marina 345.0 67.20 353.24
5
Churbanova Oksana 287.5 59.40 323.04
6
Dergunova Mariya 252.5 55.40 299.61
7
Struchkova Natalya 320.0 82.40 288.17
8
Nikulova Oksana 227.5 51.80 284.45
9
Slastikhina Kristina 260.0 71.50 254.95
Masters 1
1
Savosh Natalya 375.0 67.50 384.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Andreeva Mariya 302.5 70.90 298.32
2
Yakimov Gleb 310.0 57.10 276.94
3
Agafonov Artyom 380.0 74.10 273.08
Teen 2
1
Sibogatov Nikita 522.5 74.40 374.41
2
Kovalchuk Andrey 400.0 81.00 270.97
Open
1
Savenkov Ivan 597.5 88.20 385.46
2
Ryabov Sergey 540.0 121.80 309.41