II World Championship FBBP

Federation
Federation bench press Double-event (FBPD)
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 oct 2019
Number of participants
112
ID
60442
Views
440
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 51 kg
1
Averina Mariya M1 1977 Moscow 47.90 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
59.69 Боев В.
Category 60 kg
1
Grebetskaya Ekaterina O 1985 Bryansk 56.20 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
58.67
Category 70 kg
1
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 65.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
109.78
2
Fomina Irina O 1968 Voronezh 68.70 97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
98.27 Митрофанов А.
1
Fomina Irina M3 1968 Voronezh 68.70 97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
98.27 Митрофанов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 70 kg
1
Grishanin Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 68.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
100.74
Category 80 kg
1
Nevmerzhitskiy Vyacheslav O 1995 Belarus 76.60 155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
108.86 Лазуренко С.
1
Kalinin Sergey M1 1975 Moscow 78.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
96.66
Category 90 kg
1
Mazanovich Yuriy O 1991 Belarus 89.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.10 Лазуренко С.
2
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 88.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.76
3
Taldykin Aleksey O 1980 Lipetsk 89.20 162.5
170.0
170.0
109.03
4
Gavrilov Aleksandr O 1987 Yaroslavl 87.10 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
103.92 Фомин А.
5
Polskiy Bogdan O 1995 Moscow 87.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
94.12
1
Khorkhordin Igor M3 1968 Moscow 88.70 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
96.48
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M7 1944 Kaliningrad 87.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
84.02
Category 100 kg
1
Kolosovskiy Sergey O 1986 Belarus 96.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
117.16
2
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
100.66
1
Durnadin Sergey M2 1974 Kostroma 99.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
100.66
2
Popkov Aleksandr M2 1973 Uzlovaya 97.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
73.67 Селезнёв В.
1
Danilov Yuriy M3 1965 Moscow 98.90 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
97.81
1
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 93.30 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
79.97
Category 110 kg
-
Yun Sergey O 1993 Voronezh 101.60 170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 130 kg
1
Arsentyev Ivan O 1976 Klin 124.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
131.28 Янковская А.
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Moscow 125.60 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
98.20
Category 130+ kg
1
Milyaev Dmitriy O 1993 Buturlinovka 138.20 205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
117.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kharina Valentina 105.0 65.30 109.78
2
Fomina Irina 97.5 68.70 98.27
3
Grebetskaya Ekaterina 50.0 56.20 58.67
Masters 1
1
Averina Mariya 45.0 47.90 59.69
Masters 4
1
Fomina Irina 97.5 68.70 98.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Arsentyev Ivan 230.0 124.00 131.28
2
Milyaev Dmitriy 210.0 138.20 117.58
3
Kolosovskiy Sergey 190.0 96.90 117.16
4
Mazur Evgeniy 175.0 88.40 112.76
5
Mazanovich Yuriy 175.0 89.40 112.10
6
Taldykin Aleksey 170.0 89.20 109.03
7
Nevmerzhitskiy Vyacheslav 155.0 76.60 108.86
8
Gavrilov Aleksandr 160.0 87.10 103.92
9
Grishanin Aleksandr 132.5 68.70 100.74
10
Durnadin Sergey 165.0 99.40 100.66
Masters 1
1
Kalinin Sergey 140.0 78.60 96.66
Masters 2
1
Durnadin Sergey 165.0 99.40 100.66
2
Popkov Aleksandr 120.0 97.90 73.67
Masters 4
1
Danilov Yuriy 160.0 98.90 97.81
2
Khorkhordin Igor 150.0 88.70 96.48
Masters 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 172.5 125.60 98.20
Masters 5
1
Smirnov Leonid 127.5 93.30 79.97
Masters 7
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 130.0 87.90 84.02