Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
6 - 7 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
65750
Views
319
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 58.55
197.5
207.5
n 210.0
210.0
210.0
12 Косенков О.Н.. Сорока Б.В.
2
Zheleznyak Vadim O 1970 Orenburg 58.85
147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
9 Бровков В.Г.
3
Petukhov Anton O 1988 Magadan 58.45
130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
8 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Shishkin Andrey O 1991 Tula 58.60
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
7 Жихарев И.В.
5
Kondrashin Yaroslav O 2001 Noyabrsk 58.90
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
6 Флегантов А.О.
Category 66 kg
1
Balabanov Ruslan O 1996 Surgut 66.00
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
12 Фролов М.Н.. Машинцов С.С.
2
Rikhter Aleksey O 1998 Tarko-Sale 65.90
185.0
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
9
3
Kuryanov Evgeniy O 2001 Voronezh 65.40
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
8 Гончаров А.Е.
4
Saukov Konstantin O 1996 Irkutsk 65.20
195.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
7 Володько В.А.
5
Nosov Pavel O 1994 Arhangelsk 65.55
192.5
197.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
6 Солодов А.В.. Евсеев А.В.
6
Volkov Danil O 2002 Naberezhnie Chelny 65.50
175.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
5 Роенко Е.В.. Рыженков А.А.
7
Ivanov Artyom O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 63.90
182.5
187.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
4 Шевцов Д.В.
8
Talankin Vladimir O 1985 Kemerovo 65.75
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
3 Валетский И.Б.
9
Izotov Nikita O 2002 Lesnoy 64.40
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
Мустафин С.М.
-
Frolov Aleksandr O 1988 Sevastopol 65.45
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Апанасенко В.В.. Паллер М.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Vorotilin Valeriy O 1995 Demyakhi 73.65
242.5
250.0
252.5
242.5
242.5
12 Апёнкин И.И.
2
Shipchin Aleksandr O 1990 Ulyanovsk 74.00
225.0
232.5
245.0
232.5
232.5
9 Камалов А.Э.. Фомин А.Н.
3
Mikhaylov Evgeniy O 1991 Biysk 73.40
205.0
215.0
232.5
215.0
215.0
8 Смирнов А.И.
4
Pankov Sergey O 1998 Chelyabinsk 73.60
207.5
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
7 Савиных Н.В.. Савиных С.В.
5
Bezverkhiy Andrey O 1990 Sevastopol 74.00
200.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
6 Апанасенко В.В.
6
Gaponenko Konstantin O 1986 Novosibirsk 71.75
195.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
195.0
5 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
7
Paydulov Arseniy O 1996 Surgut 74.00
180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
4 Фролов М.Н.. Машинцов С.С.
8
Zemtsovskiy Denis O 1991 Arhangelsk 73.80
180.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
3 Евсеев А.В.
-
Dyakov Nikita O 2001 Noyabrsk 73.20
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
Флегантов А.О.
-
Penkov Yuriy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.70
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
Милин И.Е.
Category 83 kg
1
Butsin Stanislav O 1990 Nizhniy Tagil 80.25
270.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
12 Шекуров С.В.
2
Nazarenko Aleksey O 1989 Sevastopol 83.00
250.0
257.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
9 Паллер М.В.. Хоменко О.В.
3
Vasyukov Evgeniy O 1985 Surgut 82.90
255.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
8 Фролов М.Н.
4
Kazak Vadim O 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 80.75
235.0
242.5
257.5
242.5
242.5
7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Belenkiy Yuriy O 1990 Rostov-na-Donu 81.70
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
6 Фролов М.Н.
6
Stepanov Evgeniy O 2001 Krasnoyarsk 78.50
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
5 Ходосевич Г.В.
7
Domogashev Oleg O 1972 Abakan 81.10
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
4 Первухин Д.Ю.. Трошкин И.В.
8
Tikhonenko Maksim O 1993 Kemerovo 82.70
215.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
3 Журавлёв В.И.
9
Bezverkhiy Vladislav O 2000 Sevastopol 81.30
190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
2 Апанасенко В.В.. Курилова И.И.
10
Abdrshin Vladislav O 1997 Orenburg 81.90
195.0
195.0
215.0
195.0
195.0
1 Толстых В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Maryin Vitaliy O 1988 Obninsk 92.85
260.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
12 Маричев И.В.
2
Smirnov Ivan O 1987 Korsakov 93.00
220.0
235.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
9
3
Voskoboynik Mikhail O 1970 Kemerovo 92.15
247.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
8 Валетский И.Б.. Деревянко И.Г.
4
Klimin Kirill O 1999 Kurgan 92.15
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
7 Антипин И.А.
5
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 Tula 91.80
235.0
240.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
6 Мошаров Н.Е.
6
Gabrakhimov Daniyar O 2002 Zelenodolsk 92.55
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
5 Крысин И.А.
7
Schiklin Aleksey O 1978 Novokuznetsk 92.95
235.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
235.0
4 Семенов В.И.. Семенов В.В.
8
Chistyakov Sergey O 1981 Sheksna 91.90
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
3 Заборин Д.А.
9
Peredelskiy Sergey O 1987 Bryansk 90.70
225.0
235.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
2
10
Kataev Kirill O 1991 Magnitogorsk 90.40
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
1 Гирин К.В.
11
Sheptulya Konstantin O 1982 Sevastopol 91.60
210.0
225.0
235.0
210.0
210.0
1 Ранцев М.. Хоменко О.В.
12
Konev Yuriy O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.30
195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
1 Аникин А.Б.
13
Shaposhnikov Sergey O 1973 Abakan 90.60
175.0
185.0
195.0
175.0
175.0
Чернов С.Н.
-
Voskoboynik Anatoliy O 1995 Kemerovo 87.20
215.0
215.0
215.0
Валетский И.Б.. Деревянко И.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Grishaev Vladimir O 1981 Severodvinsk 103.10
330.0
330.0
346.5
330.0
330.0
12 Солодов А.В.
2
Royenko Evgeniy O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.45
325.0
325.0
332.5
325.0
325.0
9 Роенко Е.В.
3
Degtyarev Sergey O 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 103.90
290.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
8 Деревянко И.Г.
4
Sukin Ivan O 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 100.85
260.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
7 Сукин А.А.. Зайцев О.В.
5
Basenko Aleksandr O 1991 Orenburg 104.05
270.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
6 Бровков В.Г.
6
Schenikov Aleksandr O 1994 Krasnoyarsk 103.50
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
5 Бычков А.Н.. Нелюбова В.П.
7
Golubev Aleksandr O 1990 Ivanovo 102.95
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
4 Коростин М.Ю.
8
Laptev Artem O 1986 Chelyabinsk 103.50
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
3 Поделко И.В.
9
Sychev Andrey O 1994 Irkutsk 101.75
250.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
2 Володько В.А.
10
Vinogradov Vasiliy O 1979 Gorodets 103.15
240.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
1 Леднёв А.В.. Крупин А.Н.
11
Kochetov Ivan O 1998 Sevastopol 104.00
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
1 Апанасенко В.В.. Безверхий В.В.
12
Chyornyy Denis O 1995 Serpukhov 102.55
230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
1 Валиахметов В.Г.
13
Rubtsov Roman O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 104.80
212.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
1 Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Korsunov Sergey O 1964 Irkutsk 104.30
245.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
Несмеянов А.И.
Category 120 kg
1
Usov Sergey O 1993 Tomsk 118.95
335.0
355.0
355.0
335.0
335.0
12 Усов С.В.
2
Pavlikov Ruslan O 1978 Moscow 111.95
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Drozdyuk Kirill O 1991 Arhangelsk 119.75
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
8 Солодов А.В.. Никифоров Н.В.
4
Goryachev Ivan O 1990 Noyabrsk 120.00
305.0
312.5
317.5
312.5
312.5
7 Тавакалов Л.А.. Горячева А.А.
5
Borisov Oleg O 1971 Kemerovo 109.25
280.0
290.0
312.5
290.0
290.0
6 Идоленко Л.. Деревянко И.Г.
6
Khramov Leonid O 1987 Magnitogorsk 116.05
265.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
5 Гирин К.В.
7
Seryakov Evgeniy O 1984 Zelenodolsk 117.90
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
4 Крысин И.А.
8
Kayurin Sergey O 1992 Moscow 113.75
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
3 Поляков А.А.. Коновалов А.А.
9
Chursin Oleg O 1964 Nizhniy Tagil 109.55
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Шекуров С.В.
-
Vyazovich Dmitriy O 1988 Tula 119.20
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Мошаров Н.Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Selezen Sergey O 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 132.75
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
12 Мигачёв В.В.
2
Vasilyev Yuriy O 1986 Kaluga 146.55
210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Цуканов В.А.
-
Lesukov Konstantin O 1979 Arhangelsk 128.45
335.0
342.5
342.5
342.5
Солодов А.В.. Иванов А.М.
-
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 136.90
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
Некрасов М.П.