Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
6 - 7 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
65750
Views
319
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Ksenzova Yuliya O 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 45.95
85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
12 Фурсов М.В.
2
Volodko Ekaterina O 2001 Irkutsk 46.50
87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
87.5
9 Володько В.А.
3
Mnatsakanyan Rima O 2002 Shchuchye 46.40
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
8 Степаненко С.А.. Савиных Н.В.
4
Burova Mariya O 1995 Kaluga 46.90
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
7
5
Golovenkova Viktoriya O 1999 Kaluga 43.60
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
6 Полушин А.Н.
6
Bibik Anastasiya O 2003 Noyabrsk 41.10
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
Флегантов А.О.
Category 52 kg
1
Goncharenko Alyona O 1997 Abakan 51.00
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
12 Первухин Д.Ю.. Карабонцев А.В.
2
Smolekho Tatyana O 1996 Kemerovo 51.70
112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
9 Валетский И.Б.. Синдикас Н.В.
3
Sarycheva Alina O 1999 Kostroma 51.20
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
8 Савушкин В.В.
4
Kartel Anastasiya O 1997 Moscow 50.95
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
7 Коновалов А.А.
5
Osipova Alina O 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 50.50
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
6 Баталов В.В.
6
Golubkova Viktoriya O 1999 Biysk 50.85
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
5 Смирнов А.И.
7
Kashina Veronika O 2001 Svobodnyy 51.80
100.0
112.5
120.0
100.0
100.0
4 Реутов А.В.
8
Strakhova Ekaterina O 1988 Kaliningrad 51.90
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
3 Сальков А.В.
9
Belskaya Tatyana O 2002 Lyagushye 51.50
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
2 Бельский И.Л.
10
Chasova Gelena O 1985 Bryansk 52.00
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
1 Леонов В.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa O 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 56.50
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
12 Микрюкова А.Е.. Роенко Е.В.
2
Demidova Arina O 2003 Mamonovo 56.20
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
9 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
3
Chaschukhina Veronika O 2000 Surgut 56.35
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
8 Фролов М.Н.. Машинцов С.С.
4
Petukhova Alesya O 1997 Magadan 55.55
115.0
120.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
7 Крюков М.Ю.
5
Obolskaya Yuliya O 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.60
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
6 Ходосевич Г.В.
6
Ermolenko Stefaniya O 1999 Irkutsk 56.80
95.0
100.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
5 Володько В.А.
7
Dubinina Yuliya O 2000 Kostroma 56.45
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
4 Савушкин В.В.
8
Chursina Vladlena O 1998 Nizhniy Tagil 57.00
70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
3 Шекуров С.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Kolesnik Daniela O 1999 Moscow 58.05
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
12 Карабонцев А.В.
2
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Arhangelsk 62.55
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
9 Солодов А.В.. Неклюдов А.В.
3
Batalova (Fursova) Dina O 1992 Kemerovo 59.20
120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
8 Баталов В.В.
4
Zhukova Kseniya O 1993 Abakan 58.80
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
7 Первухин Д.Ю.. Карабонцев А.В.
5
Vezenova Kseniya O 1994 Chelyabinsk 62.50
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
6 Абрамов Д.С.
6
Yatsko (Lysenko) Anastasiya O 1994 Kaluga 60.60
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
5 Цуканов В.А.
7
Shulyaeva Nadezhda O 1980 Saransk 62.20
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Шуляев В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Gulidova Maria O 1989 Klimovo 68.85
142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
12 Ермаченко А.В.
2
Stoma Inna O 1980 Zelenogorsk 71.75
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
9 Чешук С.С.
3
Prokopova Yekateryna O 1994 Sevastopol 64.60
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
8 Апанасенко В.В.. Паллер М.В.
4
Kazak Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 68.90
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Ryabova Mariya O 1993 Saint Petersburg 69.10
125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
6 Вендик А.О.. Калинин А.С.
6
Trofimova Svetlana O 1978 Arhangelsk 68.55
117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
5 Солодов А.В.. Евсеев А.В.
-
Vasilyeva Anna O 2001 Kurgan 68.20
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Алференко М.Э.
Category 84 kg
1
Baranova (Tsygankova) Ekaterina O 1992 Suzemka 83.65
172.5
180.0
202.0
180.0
180.0
12 Заложков С.В.. Заложкова Ю.Н.
2
Vozmilova Anna O 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 79.90
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 83.00
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
8 Валетский И.Б.
4
Ivacheva Irina O 1969 Kurgan 77.35
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
7 Алференко М.Э.
-
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1996 Kurgan 82.05
130.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
Степаненко С.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kuzmina Olga O 2001 Kaluga 146.80
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
12 Полушин А.Н.
2
Minaeva Anastasiya O 1998 Maloyaroslavets 89.70
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 92.75
132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Nikolaenko Alina O 1997 Klimovo 88.80
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
7 Ермаченко А.В.
5
Polyakova Galina O 2003 Klimovo 86.25
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
6 Поляков Ф.В.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kaluga 12 + 7 + 6 + 5 30
2
Kemerovo 9 + 8 + 8 25
Klimovo 12 + 7 + 6 25
3
Abakan 12 + 7 19
Moscow 12 + 7 19
Nizhniy Tagil 9 + 7 + 3 19
4
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 12 + 6 18
5
Arhangelsk 9 + 5 14
Irkutsk 9 + 5 14
Krasnoyarsk 8 + 6 14
6
Kostroma 8 + 4 12
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 12
Suzemka 12 12
7
Maloyaroslavets 9 9
Mamonovo 9 9
Zelenogorsk 9 9
8
Sevastopol 8 8
Shchuchye 8 8
Surgut 8 8
9
Kurgan 7 7
Magadan 7 7
10
Chelyabinsk 6 6
Saint Petersburg 6 6
11
Biysk 5 5
12
Svobodnyy 4 4
13
Kaliningrad 3 3
14
Lyagushye 2 2
15
Bryansk 1 1