Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
6 - 7 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
65750
Views
319
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 58.20
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
12 Косенков О.Н.. Сорока Б.В.
2
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk 56.95
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
9 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
3
Kuzmin Eduard O 2002 Krasnoyarsk 58.30
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
8 Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 64.40
135.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Khutorov Egor O 2001 Ulyanovsk 65.65
140.0
142.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
9 Стафеев А.И.
Category 74 kg
1
Luchkin Dmitriy O 1986 Kaliningrad 73.65
187.5
n 193.5
n 195.0
195.0
195.0
12 Сальков А.В.
2
Mychko Viktor O 1984 Voskresensk 73.10
162.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
9 Хламков А.Е.
3
Bakhirev Aleksey O 1981 Vsevolozhsk 71.05
145.0
152.5
167.5
152.5
152.5
8 Юткин А.А.. Куликов М.А.
4
Bezverkhiy Andrey O 1990 Sevastopol 73.45
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
7 Апанасенко В.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Nazarenko Aleksey O 1989 Sevastopol 82.50
190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
12 Паллер М.В.. Хоменко О.В.
2
Golovachuk Semen O 1991 Novosibirsk 82.85
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
9 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
3
Abbasov Raman O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 82.55
180.0
187.5
200.0
187.5
187.5
8 Горошко А.А.
4
Zhilin Stepan O 1992 Kaliningrad 81.45
172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
7 Сальков А.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 Tula 91.20
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
12 Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Potekhin Anton O 1989 Zheleznogorsk 92.40
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Sheptulya Konstantin O 1982 Sevastopol 92.30
172.5
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
8 Ранцев М.. Хоменко О.В.
4
Syunikov Bogdan O 1998 Moscow 90.20
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
7
5
Polagushin Dmitriy O 1990 Ulyanovsk 92.20
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
6
6
Smirnov Ivan O 1987 Korsakov 92.50
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
5
7
Dolzhenko Nikita O 1992 Tula 86.75
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
4
8
Konev Yuriy O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.75
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
3 Аникин А.Б.
Category 105 kg
1
Malchikov Denis O 1980 Spirovo 104.25
225.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
12
2
Golubev Aleksandr O 1990 Ivanovo 103.50
200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
9 Коростин М.Ю.
3
Sukin Ivan O 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 100.30
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
8 Сукин А.А.. Зайцев О.В.
4
Vinogradov Vasiliy O 1979 Gorodets 102.75
175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
7 Леднёв А.В.. Крупин А.Н.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dokalin Dmitriy O 1990 Kansk 132.95
225.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
12 Лыков И.А.. Бычков А.Н.
2
Lesukov Konstantin O 1979 Arhangelsk 129.20
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
9 Солодов А.В.. Иванов А.М.
3
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 138.30
220.0
232.5
235.0
220.0
220.0
8 Некрасов М.П.
4
Aksenov Andrey O 1992 Moscow 140.05
210.0
215.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
7 Суровецкий А.Е.
5
Selezen Sergey O 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 134.00
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
6 Мигачёв В.В.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kaliningrad 12 + 12 + 7 31
2
Sevastopol 12 + 8 + 7 27
3
Moscow 12 + 7 + 7 26
4
Novosibirsk 9 + 9 18
5
Krasnoyarsk 8 + 8 16
Tula 12 + 4 16
6
Ulyanovsk 9 + 6 15
7
Kansk 12 12
Spirovo 12 12
8
Arhangelsk 9 9
Ivanovo 9 9
Voskresensk 9 9
Zheleznogorsk 9 9
9
Krasnoufimsk 8 8
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 8 8
Vsevolozhsk 8 8
10
Gorodets 7 7
11
Verkhnyaya Salda 6 6
12
Korsakov 5 5
13
Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3