Search competitions

Livoberezhzhya Open Cup:DL Raw M

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLW
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kulenko LevT2002Kremenchug51.30140150155155154.29
Category 60 kg
1Ivaschenko ArturT2000Khorol59.90190195195166.56
1Ivaschenko ArturO2000Khorol59.90190195195166.56
Category 67.5 kg
1Mironenko BogdanT2001Kozelschina61.00150160165160134.43
2Tsivina StanislavT2000Khorol67.40160170160123.51
1Sinyagivskiy StanislavJ1995Khorol67.50200210217.5210161.91
1Sinyagivskiy StanislavO1995Khorol67.50200210217.5210161.91
2Grishko VadimO1983Chornobai65.70150160170170133.99
Category 75 kg
1Starostenko AnatoliyT1999Kozelschina71.70225235242.5242.5178.47
2Mikulskiy DenisT2004Chornobai72.20130140150140102.51
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai75.00230242.5250250178.14
2Starostenko AnatoliyO1999Kozelschina71.70225235242.5242.5178.47
3Ermolinskiy OleksandrO1981Kremenchug74.70170175180180128.62
Category 82.5 kg
1Yakovenko OleksandrT2000Khorol79.40140155162.5162.5111.47
2Bazir OleksiyT2001Khorol80.70140150162.5150101.85
1Litvinenko OlegJ1995Khorol77.80200215222.5222.5154.66
2Samchuk PavloJ1997Kremenchug81.90200210220220148.03
1Kalko EvgeniyO1993Kremenchug75.80240250255255180.38
2Litvinenko OlegO1995Khorol77.80200215222.5222.5154.66
Category 90 kg
1Tsekhmeystruk MikitaT2001Cherkasy86.70150155165155100.92
1Pokhiton MaksimO1992Kremenchug87.00245255255255165.72
2Soroka RomanO1988Yerky 89.90200215222.5222.5142.12
Category 100 kg
1Tsilyurik OleksiyJ1994Khorol92.10170180185180113.60
1Yanovych OlegO1992Kozelschina98.00285295300300184.09
2Kachur EduardO1992Yerky 98.10230242.5250242.5148.75
3Garazha AndriyO1989Khorol93.40190200200125.38
1Kovbasa OlegM1975Lubny96.50190210230210129.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Yanovych Oleg 184.09 300 @ 98.00
2 Kalko Evgeniy 180.38 255 @ 75.80
3 Starostenko Anatoliy 178.47 242.5 @ 71.70
4 Gontar Valentin 178.14 250 @ 75.00
5 Ivaschenko Artur 166.56 195 @ 59.90
6 Pokhiton Maksim 165.72 255 @ 87.00
7 Sinyagivskiy Stanislav 161.91 210 @ 67.50
8 Litvinenko Oleg 154.66 222.5 @ 77.80
9 Kachur Eduard 148.75 242.5 @ 98.10
10 Soroka Roman 142.12 222.5 @ 89.90
Masters
1 Kovbasa Oleg 129.72 210 @ 96.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Starostenko Anatoliy 178.47 242.5 @ 71.70
2 Ivaschenko Artur 166.56 195 @ 59.90
3 Kulenko Lev 154.29 155 @ 51.30
4 Mironenko Bogdan 134.43 160 @ 61.00
5 Tsivina Stanislav 123.51 160 @ 67.40
6 Yakovenko Oleksandr 111.47 162.5 @ 79.40
7 Mikulskiy Denis 102.51 140 @ 72.20
8 Bazir Oleksiy 101.85 150 @ 80.70
9 Tsekhmeystruk Mikita 100.92 155 @ 86.70
Juniors
1 Sinyagivskiy Stanislav 161.91 210 @ 67.50
2 Litvinenko Oleg 154.66 222.5 @ 77.80
3 Samchuk Pavlo 148.03 220 @ 81.90
4 Tsilyurik Oleksiy 113.60 180 @ 92.10