Search competitions

Ukrainian Chempionship 2019

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korostel TetyanaT2007Malin35.403022.5n65n117.5n186.24
1Danilenko GalinaO1991Kharkov43.30100n42.5n117.5n260n369.99
Category 48 kg
1Oliynik TetyanaO1994Kyiv47.90125n55125305n404.57
Category 52 kg
1Storozhuk OksanaO1984Kyiv51.9014080162.5n (167.5n)382.5n477.55
2Chernish NataliyaO1989Cherkasy51.2067.542.580190239.71
Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov51.08145
1Lanko AllaM11965Chernigov50.507552.5130n257.5n328.30
Category 56 kg
1Radchenko YanaT22002Polohy55.04754575195232.57
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.8215072.5155377.5445.29
2Zemlyanska GannaO1981Gorlovka56.0013567.5147.5350411.81
Matsera OksanaO1983Rozivka54.6665
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv55.22100n50105n255n303.35
Category 60 kg
1Prokopenko KaterinaJ1996Kyiv59.729057.5120n267.5n299.32
Gerasimenko AnnaJ1999Cherkasy58.1290
1Kovalova DarinaO1990Kharkov59.72155n
72.5
185n (190)
412.5n461.56
2Poddueva AdelaidaO1989Mariupol59.8011572.5132.5320357.69
3Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv56.309550125270316.36
Grischenko LyudmilaO1984Malin60.0010555
Ryumina IrinaO1989Kyiv60.006542.5
1Kolyada NataliyaM11976Mironovka60.0095n47.5110n252.5n281.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT22003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.1011057.5115 (122.5)282.5289.56
1Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka64.9513060130320335.90
2Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'60.4510562.5140307.5340.85
3Malikhatko LyudmilaO1993Uman'64.9010032.592.5225236.32
Mazykina AnnaO1990Kyiv62.5082.557.5110
Category 75 kg
1Petlenko KiraJ1995Kyiv75.0011065110285270.93
Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.35110
1Salimova RaisaM11967Uzin69.6070n50n120n240n239.71
Category 82.5 kg
Savchenko AnnaM11979Kyiv82.10125
Men
Category 52 kg
1Bodashivskiy OleksiyT22002Tarascha51.48110n70n155n335n332.22
Category 60 kg
1Ardashov DmitroT22001Pobuzhye56.4514567.5135347.5313.89
1Savosta BogdanT31999Chernigov58.8414070130340295.24
1Bugay IvanJ1996Kyiv58.20165n
100185n450n394.79
2Tariverdiev DenisJ1995Kryvyi Rig58.94150105180435377.14
Category 67.5 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy66.15130n110n170n410n321.33
1Kobernik AndriyT22002Skybyn65.5511590170n375n296.12
1Brusnik OleksandrJ1999Kryvyi Rig67.50195130n (140n)215n540n416.35
Category 75 kg
1Babenko MikhayloT12005Kyiv73.456552.582.5200144.63
1Deryabin AndriyT22002Nikolaev75.00165105185455324.22
2Miroshnichenko DmitroT22001Kyiv72.20150100170420307.53
1Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka73.80190137.5202.5530381.97
2Pidobid PavloT32000Kyiv74.95170105200475338.62
1Krot YaroslavJ1998Chernigov72.75200107.5237.5545396.85
2Ocheretniy VolodimirJ1995Nikolaev73.50170110190470339.72
3Onischenko OleksandrJ1996Malin68.90145105177.5427.5324.31
4Prozorovskiy VladislavJ1998Kyiv73.8015092.5185427.5308.10
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai75.00230150270n650n463.16
2Zhuchkov OlegO1994Kyiv74.40220132.5262.5615440.70
3Shevchenko SergiyO1991Kyiv74.85215125245585417.43
4Krot YaroslavO1998Chernigov72.75200107.5237.5545396.85
Category 82.5 kg
Stefurak OleksandrJ1997Nikolaev81.10190
1Slyusarenko RuslanO1992Belaya Tserkov78.05245n115250610n423.11
2Mikhnenko YuriyO1974Odessa78.65220135225580400.30
3Chaliy SergiyO1993Kharkov81.45190120230540364.57
4Kondratyuk VolodimirO1981Kyiv79.90125100150375256.21
Lisitsya OleksandrO1986Chernigov81.90210
1Mikhnenko YuriyM11974Odessa78.65220n135225n580400.30
1Lanko ValeriyM21965Chernigov80.50160140195495336.62
Category 90 kg
1Akmal AzizovT12004Stockholm84.9510070130300197.57
1Kuzyura AnatoliyJ1998Kyiv82.75210140250600401.22
2Ruban AndriyJ1999Chernigov89.30220120240580371.75
3Alforov OleksandrJ1998Kherson90.00170137.5210517.5330.37
1Goropakha DmitroO1992Kyiv89.95280157.5260697.5445.41
2Yaremii YuriiO1993Kyiv89.65235140230605387.00
3Moshkovich MikhayloO1984Kharkov83.3016092.5217.5470313.06
Stepanov RomanO1990Shkarovka88.20210165250
Plyuta VolodimirO1992Mironovka88.00240142.5230
1Gostev ValentinM11975Kyiv89.30200132.5180512.5328.49
Category 100 kg
1Ivanchenko MikitaJ1997Kyiv98.30275n170280725n444.33
2Nikolaev DmitroJ1996Nikolaev94.20240150280670418.37
3Sobol DaniloJ1998Berdichev95.60270155220645400.08
4Seleznov SergiyJ1996Nikolaev98.75225150215590360.91
1Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne99.35265165270700427.13
2Shubin StanislavO1992Nikolaev98.05220160255635389.58
3Omelyanovskiy EvgenO1989Uman'98.30225155255635389.17
4Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.40225155230610375.30
5Postika RomanO1989Pervomaysk98.20210140230580355.61
6Shatalin KonstantinO1991Kyiv94.80210125240575358.01
Mikheev VasilO1990Kryvyi Rig97.50190
1Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.20200130205535332.47
Category 110 kg
1Moskalenko MaksimJ1996Nikolaev100.95230132.5230592.5359.25
2Mikhaylenko OleksandrJ1997Kyiv106.40220127.5210557.5331.62
1Starovoyt MikhayloO1989Kyiv110.00245180270695409.00
2Moskalenko VolodimirO1988Kryvyi Rig106.00210157.5230597.5355.87
1Onischak IgorM11973Cherkasy105.70210115230555330.88
2Danilenko SergiyM11977Cherkasy102.20170150205525316.82
Kirilovskiy SergiyM11975Odessa109.45200
Category 125 kg
1Belonog RomanJ1998Kryvyi Rig116.70275n185n300n760n439.91
2Malginov BogdanJ1998Zaporozhye120.90255160230645370.19
1Bespalko OleksandrO1983Kharkov119.05205145240590339.84

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gontar Valentin 463.16 650n @ 75.00
2 Goropakha Dmitro 445.41 697.5 @ 89.95
3 Zhuchkov Oleg 440.70 615 @ 74.40
4 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 427.13 700 @ 99.35
5 Slyusarenko Ruslan 423.11 610n @ 78.05
6 Shevchenko Sergiy 417.43 585 @ 74.85
7 Starovoyt Mikhaylo 409.00 695 @ 110.00
8 Mikhnenko Yuriy 400.30 580 @ 78.65
9 Krot Yaroslav 396.85 545 @ 72.75
10 Shubin Stanislav 389.58 635 @ 98.05
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 400.30 580 @ 78.65
2 Lanko Valeriy 336.62 495 @ 80.50
3 Stetsenko Yuriy 332.47 535 @ 95.20
4 Onischak Igor 330.88 555 @ 105.70
5 Gostev Valentin 328.49 512.5 @ 89.30
6 Danilenko Sergiy 316.82 525 @ 102.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanchik Ruslan 381.97 530 @ 73.80
2 Pidobid Pavlo 338.62 475 @ 74.95
3 Bodashivskiy Oleksiy 332.22 335n @ 51.48
4 Deryabin Andriy 324.22 455 @ 75.00
5 Sidenko Maksim 321.33 410n @ 66.15
6 Ardashov Dmitro 313.89 347.5 @ 56.45
7 Miroshnichenko Dmitro 307.53 420 @ 72.20
8 Kobernik Andriy 296.12 375n @ 65.55
9 Savosta Bogdan 295.24 340 @ 58.84
10 Akmal Azizov 197.57 300 @ 84.95
Juniors
1 Ivanchenko Mikita 444.33 725n @ 98.30
2 Belonog Roman 439.91 760n @ 116.70
3 Nikolaev Dmitro 418.37 670 @ 94.20
4 Brusnik Oleksandr 416.35 540n @ 67.50
5 Kuzyura Anatoliy 401.22 600 @ 82.75
6 Sobol Danilo 400.08 645 @ 95.60
7 Krot Yaroslav 396.85 545 @ 72.75
8 Bugay Ivan 394.79 450n @ 58.20
9 Tariverdiev Denis 377.14 435 @ 58.94
10 Ruban Andriy 371.75 580 @ 89.30
Women
Open
1 Storozhuk Oksana 477.55 382.5n @ 51.90
2 Kovalova Darina 461.56 412.5n @ 59.72
3 Sokurenko Nataliya 445.29 377.5 @ 55.82
4 Zemlyanska Ganna 411.81 350 @ 56.00
5 Oliynik Tetyana 404.57 305n @ 47.90
6 Danilenko Galina 369.99 260n @ 43.30
7 Poddueva Adelaida 357.69 320 @ 59.80
8 Ostroushko Oksana 340.85 307.5 @ 60.45
9 Filipova Katerina 335.90 320 @ 64.95
10 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 316.36 270 @ 56.30
Masters
1 Lanko Alla 328.30 257.5n @ 50.50
2 Kravchenko Svitlana 303.35 255n @ 55.22
3 Kolyada Nataliya 281.51 252.5n @ 60.00
4 Salimova Raisa 239.71 240n @ 69.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Stetsenko Anastasiya 289.56 282.5 @ 67.10
2 Radchenko Yana 232.57 195 @ 55.04
3 Korostel Tetyana 186.24 117.5n @ 35.40
Juniors
1 Prokopenko Katerina 299.32 267.5n @ 59.72
2 Petlenko Kira 270.93 285 @ 75.00