Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
118
ID
65752
Views
129
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Osadcha Viktoriya T1 2007 Malin 41.90 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
50.86
Category 48 kg
1
Pasichnik Mariya T2 2003 Boyarka 46.90 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
60.62
Category 52 kg
1
Krivonosenko Nadiya J 1998 Kyiv 50.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
89.79
1
Goldman Tora O 1991 Kyiv 50.74 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
79.40
Category 60 kg
1
Berestyana Anastasiya O 1984 Kyiv 59.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
100.99
2
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
87.31 Дробілко Олександр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
80.84 Дробілко Олександр
1
Osetyan Oksana M1 1976 Odessa 65.80 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
57.18
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shabash Vladislav O 1995 Makarov 53.36 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
74.05
Category 60 kg
1
Cotic Vladislav J 2000 Blijnii Hutor 59.30 55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
67.51
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnik-Golovatyuk Illya T1 1995 Kyiv 67.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
60.0
46.54
1
Trofimchuk Igor M1 1978 Rozhische 66.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
101.57
Category 75 kg
1
Zrazhevets Vadim T1 2006 Kyiv 73.50 55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
43.37
1
Raychuk Andrey T3 2000 Balta 72.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
91.71
1
Kurinniy Oleg J 1997 Kyiv 72.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
91.25
1
Goldenberg Yakiv O 1964 Kyiv 74.35 145.0
150.0
153.0
153.0
109.69
2
Sulima Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 72.10 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
86.13
1
Izotkov Albert M1 1971 Khristinovka 71.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.80 Ревнюк Юрій
1
Goldenberg Yakiv M2 1964 Kyiv 74.35 145.0
150.0
153.0
153.0
109.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chornoguz Oleg O 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
92.52
2
Hällfors Teemu O 1995 Finland 81.90 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
80.75
1
Mischenko Dmitro M1 1978 Uman' 80.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
95.17
Category 90 kg
1
Moskalenko Volodimir O 1985 Kakhovka 87.60 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.36
2
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 88.60 132.5
145.0
145.0
132.5
85.28
1
Troyan Andriy M1 1974 Chernigov 85.85 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
80.20
1
Digtyar Yuriy M2 1962 Uman' 88.80 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.39
Category 100 kg
1
Nischimniy Maksim J 1996 Belaya Tserkov 94.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.55
1
Durmanenko Valeriy O 1988 Kyiv 91.30 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
110.92
2
Nischimniy Maksim O 1996 Belaya Tserkov 94.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.55
3
Pachev Mikhaylo O 1982 Uman' 96.30 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
92.75
1
Denisov Oleksandr M1 1972 Pobuzhye 90.45 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
82.78
Category 110 kg
1
Lyubarskiy Vadim J 1998 Kyiv 106.30 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
65.45
1
Karvas Oleksandr O 1985 Kyiv 102.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
105.42
2
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy O 1989 Kyiv 107.70 155.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.71
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 103.30 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
90.17
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osadcha Viktoriya 35.0 41.90 50.86
Teen 2
1
Pasichnik Mariya 45.0 46.90 60.62
Junior
1
Krivonosenko Nadiya 70.0 50.10 89.79
Open
1
Berestyana Anastasiya 90.0 59.50 100.99
2
Sokurenko Nataliya 77.5 59.20 87.31
3
Ostroushko Oksana 75.0 62.70 80.84
4
Goldman Tora 62.5 50.74 79.40
Masters 1
1
Osetyan Oksana 55.0 65.80 57.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Melnik-Golovatyuk Illya 60.0 67.00 46.54
2
Zrazhevets Vadim 60.0 73.50 43.37
Teen 3
1
Raychuk Andrey 125.0 72.00 91.71
Junior
1
Nischimniy Maksim 155.0 94.70 96.55
2
Kurinniy Oleg 125.0 72.50 91.25
3
Cotic Vladislav 60.0 59.30 67.51
4
Lyubarskiy Vadim 110.0 106.30 65.45
Open
1
Durmanenko Valeriy 175.0 91.30 110.92
2
Goldenberg Yakiv 153.0 74.35 109.69
3
Karvas Oleksandr 175.0 102.70 105.42
4
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy 170.0 107.70 100.71
5
Moskalenko Volodimir 155.0 87.60 100.36
6
Nischimniy Maksim 155.0 94.70 96.55
7
Pachev Mikhaylo 150.0 96.30 92.75
8
Chornoguz Oleg 137.5 81.90 92.52
9
Sulima Oleksiy 117.5 72.10 86.13
10
Rekaev Vladislav 132.5 88.60 85.28
Masters 1
1
Trofimchuk Igor 130.0 66.40 101.57
2
Mischenko Dmitro 140.0 80.55 95.17
3
Danilenko Sergiy 150.0 103.30 90.17
4
Denisov Oleksandr 130.0 90.45 82.78
5
Izotkov Albert 110.0 71.90 80.80
6
Troyan Andriy 122.5 85.85 80.20
Masters 2
1
Goldenberg Yakiv 153.0 74.35 109.69
2
Digtyar Yuriy 137.5 88.80 88.39