Search competitions

WPC/AWPC Russsian Nationals:WPC BP raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Chelyabinsk
Datefeb 26 – mar 1, 2009
Number of lifters553
Added bykotmurzik july 4, 2010
ID3533
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Konovalova NatalyaJ1988Barnaul51.8575e80e85e85e94.36С.Коновалов
1Semenova AllaO1983Moscow52.0045e50555560.92И.Чистяков
Category 56 kg
1Merkulova (Antipova) AgnessaO/J1988Barnaul52.7070e70e76.71А.Меркулов
2Mesilova NatalyaO1973Yekaterinbourg54.3050e55605558.86К.Бояндин
Category 60 kg
1Starygina NatalyaO/J1986Barnaul58.8065e75e75e75.28А.Меркулов
Category 75 kg
1Shmyrina MariyaT31990Barnaul69.6852.5et357.5et357.5et350.55А.Меркулов
Men
Category 52 kg
1Paley SemenT11999Magnitogorsk33.4030353530Е.Карасик
Category 67.5 kg
1Kozyrkin FilippT11993Magnitogorsk64.3075nt1808075nt158.56Е.Карасик
2Manyukov AlexeiT11994Staryy Oskol65.105562.567.567.552.12В.Манюков
1Salnikov AndreyT31990Magnitogorsk65.65105et3110et3112.5110et384.32Е.Карасик
2Yurov VyacheslavT31991Barnaul67.1095nt310010510578.98А.Меркулов
1Ustinov VladimirJ1986Lesnoy67.50125e130e135e135e101.03
2Kelin DmitryJ1988Respublika Altay67.5011511511586.07А.Меркулов
1Abashev VitaliyO1983Magnitogorsk65.75100n105105100n76.55В.Чайковский
Category 75 kg
1Gorshkov YevgenyT11993Chelyabinsk74.3090et110010090et162.41С.Селезнев
1Iznov IvanT21991Yekaterinbourg72.40110et2112.5112.5110et277.78С.Пузанский
1Menshikov SergeiT31989Magnitogorsk74.10130et3140et3145et3145et3100.73Е.Карасик
2/1Deckert YevgenyT3/J1989Barnaul73.9012513514513593.99А.Меркулов
3Shapkin AlekseyT31990Saratov72.4510011011077.74В.Граков
2/2Katrakov NikitaJ/T21991Barnaul73.108592.510010070.19А.Меркулов
1Rode AlexanderO1981Saratov72.05135140145145102.92В.Рахманов
2Stakheev SergeyO1984Novosibirsk72.95135140145145101.94
1Biserov AleksandrM61943Yekaterinbourg74.1070em675em675em677.11И.Бояршинов
1Pereladov GennadiyM71936Sredneuralsk73.15909510095130.69
Category 82.5 kg
1Schetinkov VladimirT21991Yekaterinbourg79.90100100nt2107.5nt2107.5nt270.77С.Пузанский
1/1Konovalov SergeyO/J1987Barnaul81.85180e187.5e200e200e129.58А.Меркулов
2Charskiy VladimirO1978Saratov79.65180180nr190180nr118.76
3Mikheev NikolayO1984Chelyabinsk80.45165n175180175114.70И.Поделко
4Alekseenko DmitriyO1984Omsk82.45170n177.5177.5170n109.63
5Maslakov DenisO1982Yekaterinbourg78.25155165170165110.20В.Блинков
1/6Kukharenko DmitriyO/M11969Moscow80.00155165170155101.96Д.Бубнов
7Avdonin GeorgiyO1969Magadan81.30155160155100.87Д.Корбулаков
Category 90 kg
1Karpov YuriyJ1986Barnaul88.70170ej185ej185ej114.13А.Меркулов
2Duka RodionJ1985Yekaterinbourg89.50120nj130137.513079.78Д.Маслаков
1Vasyunin IvanO1983Rubtsovsk88.75190200207.5207.5127.94Д.Душкин
2Merkulov AlexeyO1983Barnaul87.80185200207.5200124.10
3Selivanov PetrO1970Saratov86.45185190esm195esm195esm122.11
4Ponosov AlekseyO1983Aleksandrovsk89.75175185197.5185113.37О.Плотников
5Serebrennikov GrigoriyO1973Perm86.75170esm177.5esm182.5182.5114.04
6Belykh AndreyO1969Gubakha90.00177.5esm182.5eesm187.5182.5esm111.67
1Chechulin SergeyM11966Togliatty87.80140em1150150140em189.56К.Рогожников
1Druzhkov SergeiM41950Kavalerovo85.15135em4150150wm4150wm4
124.64
1Chesnokov FedorM51947Verkhnyaya Pyshma89.70135em5140em5145140em5119.55Зиновьев
1Malyshev VladimirM71936Kaluga86.00120em7127.5em7130em7130em7140.28Н.Виткевич
Category 100 kg
1Kakhuta VadimO1981Staryy Oskol98.65200e220e
230e
230e134.48
2Saydentsal OlegO1975Novosibirsk99.99200nsm210215nsm215nsm124.98П.Исаков
3Dmitryuk StanislavO1975Chelyabinsk98.45195nsm205nsm210nsm210nsm122.89С.Баранцев
4Smirnov VadimO1982Krasnoyarsk93.65185190195195116.84
5Melnikov AlekseyO1978Revda98.25190190200190111.28А.Брусов
6Schukin VladimirO1980Tyumen96.20160172.5172.5172.5102.02С.Пенкин
7Kozlovich MaksimO1983Gubakha90.60170170170103.65А.Белых
8Velker AleksandrO1983Krasnoyarsk99.90145152152.514584.33Д.Бубнов
1Fedulov AlexanderM11966Yekaterinbourg99.90170er180er190180er114.84И.Бояршинов
1Bolshov VladimirM51947Yekaterinbourg94.95120er130er140130er119.35И.Бояршинов
Category 110 kg
1Redkin PavelJ1985Yekaterinbourg107.00187.5190197.5nj197.5nj112.00С.Пузанский
2Minko IvanJ1988Korkino103.2515016017516091.86П.Корольченко
1Bubnov DmitriyO1973Krasnoyarsk109.95190202.5210202.5113.93
2Berman YakovO1972Yekaterinbourg103.45200210210200114.74В.Коблов
3Manyukov VladislavO1972Staryy Oskol108.65175182.5192.5192.5108.67Манюков Е.
4Chistyakov IgorO1975Moscow108.00190200205190107.45С.Булатов
5Garaiev MaratO1975Revda108.75180185190185104.40А.Фахретдинов
1Govorukha AndreyM11966Magnitogorsk105.8511012012512073.89Е.Карасик
1Pozdnyakov ViktorM31958Kurgan107.45160170180180124.89И.Курпишев
1Korniets VladimirM41954Chelyabinsk109.80122.5em4132.5em4137.5em4137.5em494.78В.Дзина
2Lukyanov AnatoliyM41949Yekaterinbourg104.70120em4130em4135em4135em4101.42
Category 125 kg
1Korshikov DmitriyJ1987Staryy Oskol111.40140nj150nj160nj160nj89.70С.Водяха
1Novolokov ValeriyO/M11964Kamensk-Uralskiy118.65222.5227.5230222.5128.17
1Kozlov ViktorM21963Moscow118.95210em2215215em2215em2125.21Пантелеев
Category 140 kg
1Gulyaev EvgeniyO1976Russia130.20230242.5242.5230124.22
2Brusov AndreiO1973Russia128.30220230230220119.24

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kakhuta Vadim 134.48 230e @ 98.65
2 Konovalov Sergey 129.58 200e @ 81.85
3 Novolokov Valeriy 128.17 222.5 @ 118.65
4 Vasyunin Ivan 127.94 207.5 @ 88.75
5 Saydentsal Oleg 124.98 215nsm @ 99.99
6 Gulyaev Evgeniy 124.22 230 @ 130.20
7 Merkulov Alexey 124.10 200 @ 87.80
8 Dmitryuk Stanislav 122.89 210nsm @ 98.45
9 Selivanov Petr 122.11 195esm @ 86.45
10 Brusov Andrei 119.24 220 @ 128.30
Masters
1 Malyshev Vladimir 140.28 130em7 @ 86.00
2 Pereladov Gennadiy 130.69 95 @ 73.15
3 Kozlov Viktor 125.21 215em2 @ 118.95
4 Pozdnyakov Viktor 124.89 180 @ 107.45
5 Druzhkov Sergei 124.64 150wm4 @ 85.15
6 Chesnokov Fedor 119.55 140em5 @ 89.70
7 Bolshov Vladimir 119.35 130er @ 94.95
8 Fedulov Alexander 114.84 180er @ 99.90
9 Kukharenko Dmitriy 101.96 155 @ 80.00
10 Lukyanov Anatoliy 101.42 135em4 @ 104.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Menshikov Sergei 100.73 145et3 @ 74.10
2 Deckert Yevgeny 93.99 135 @ 73.90
3 Salnikov Andrey 84.32 110et3 @ 65.65
4 Yurov Vyacheslav 78.98 105 @ 67.10
5 Iznov Ivan 77.78 110et2 @ 72.40
6 Shapkin Aleksey 77.74 110 @ 72.45
7 Schetinkov Vladimir 70.77 107.5nt2 @ 79.90
8 Katrakov Nikita 70.19 100 @ 73.10
9 Gorshkov Yevgeny 62.41 90et1 @ 74.30
10 Kozyrkin Filipp 58.56 75nt1 @ 64.30
Juniors
1 Konovalov Sergey 129.58 200e @ 81.85
2 Karpov Yuriy 114.13 185ej @ 88.70
3 Redkin Pavel 112.00 197.5nj @ 107.00
4 Ustinov Vladimir 101.03 135e @ 67.50
5 Deckert Yevgeny 93.99 135 @ 73.90
6 Minko Ivan 91.86 160 @ 103.25
7 Korshikov Dmitriy 89.70 160nj @ 111.40
8 Kelin Dmitry 86.07 115 @ 67.50
9 Duka Rodion 79.78 130 @ 89.50
10 Katrakov Nikita 70.19 100 @ 73.10
Women
Open
1 Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa 76.71 70e @ 52.70
2 Starygina Natalya 75.28 75e @ 58.80
3 Semenova Alla 60.92 55 @ 52.00
4 Mesilova Natalya 58.86 55 @ 54.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shmyrina Mariya 50.55 57.5et3 @ 69.68
Juniors
1 Konovalova Natalya 94.36 85e @ 51.85