Search competitions

Sergey Druzhkov Memorial:awpc dl raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datesep 29 – 30,
Number of lifters117
Added byPete Kravtsov october 9,
ID48774
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Turpak AnastasiyaO1987Arsenyev50.90105105115115129.54
1Vilisova ElenaM11975Vladivostok50.4080em187.5em190em190em1105.34
Category 56 kg
1Kukharchuk VeraO1989Vladivostok55.20130140140147.85
Category 60 kg
1Korotaeva MariyaO1992Ust-Ilimsk59.00909097.59090.09
Category 67.5 kg
Likhodedova AnastasiyaJ1996Vladivostok66.9080
Category 75 kg
1Suslova KseniyaO1993Khabarovsk74.40110130130130109.29
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Progonov BogdanT22001Artem64.90170180185180139.37
1Borodin AlekseyT32000Vladivostok65.40180190200190146.13
Category 75 kg
1Kotov AlekseyO1987Vladivostok73.90215215215215149.68
2Begunts YuriyO1994Nakhodka74.60195195202.5202.5139.99
3Kozlovskikh EvgeniyO1991Vladivostok73.50190197.5202.5197.5138.05
4Eremenko DenisO1986Khabarovsk73.40150155160155108.47
1Zubkov AleksandrM21969Vladivostok73.70180190200em2200em2155.26
1Izgagin AleksandrM61953Vladivostok73.50150160150155.18
Category 82.5 kg
1Ovsyannikov NikitaO1993Vladivostok80.10170180185180118.31
Category 90 kg
1Ivanov NikolayT12002Bolshoy Kamen82.90150155160160102.82
1Trubovich KonstantinT22001Artem87.40180180195195121.33
1Abdulaev ShadigJ1996Bolshoy Kamen89.00190205215215132.38
Category 100 kg
1Krylov DanilT32000Vladivostok97.9016516518016596.81
1Labuz MaksimO1982Vladivostok93.20190200215200120.14
Category 110 kg
1Kiselev DmitriyO1985Ussuriysk109.40260275275275154.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kiselev Dmitriy 154.94 275 @ 109.40
2 Kotov Aleksey 149.68 215 @ 73.90
3 Begunts Yuriy 139.99 202.5 @ 74.60
4 Kozlovskikh Evgeniy 138.05 197.5 @ 73.50
5 Labuz Maksim 120.14 200 @ 93.20
6 Ovsyannikov Nikita 118.31 180 @ 80.10
7 Eremenko Denis 108.47 155 @ 73.40
Masters
1 Zubkov Aleksandr 155.26 200em2 @ 73.70
2 Izgagin Aleksandr 155.18 150 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Borodin Aleksey 146.13 190 @ 65.40
2 Progonov Bogdan 139.37 180 @ 64.90
3 Trubovich Konstantin 121.33 195 @ 87.40
4 Ivanov Nikolay 102.82 160 @ 82.90
5 Krylov Danil 96.81 165 @ 97.90
Juniors
1 Abdulaev Shadig 132.38 215 @ 89.00
Women
Open
1 Kukharchuk Vera 147.85 140 @ 55.20
2 Turpak Anastasiya 129.54 115 @ 50.90
3 Suslova Kseniya 109.29 130 @ 74.40
4 Korotaeva Mariya 90.09 90 @ 59.00
Masters
1 Vilisova Elena 105.34 90em1 @ 50.40