Search competitions

Sergey Druzhkov Memorial:wpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datesep 29 – 30,
Number of lifters117
Added byPete Kravtsov october 9,
ID48774
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Mylnikov AleksandrM31966Ussuriysk63.5067.572.5757569.00
Category 75 kg
1Zozulya KonstantinO1993Vladivostok74.20170182.5182.5170117.98
2Shulyak IvanO1989Partizansk74.80170182.5182.5170117.28
1Faizov NailM81941Arsenyev72.406065706588.15
Category 82.5 kg
1Kotlyarskiy AleksandrT22001Vladivostok77.90170et2175180et2180et2120.60
1Klimenko AleksandrO1987Ussuriysk82.00170175180175113.24
2Ratushnyy DenisO1990Vladivostok80.00155162.5165165108.54
3Yakimov MaksimO1992Vladivostok81.40160165165160104.05
4Luchenkov DmitriyO1987Vladivostok78.8013513589.72
1Ilkun AndreyM11978Partizansk79.50160160160160105.70
Category 90 kg
1Efremenko SergeyT31999Vladivostok88.50200207.5207.5et3207.5et3 (212.5)128.17
1Burdinskiy IvanO1993Vladivostok90.00160170180170104.02
2Stelmakhov DmitriyO1984Artem89.70152.5157.5162.5157.596.55
Frolov AleksandrO1987Partizansk86.00195
Category 100 kg
1Avramenko YakovO1991Artem100.00200210200116.26
1Chernikov AlekseyM41959Nakhodka94.30115122.5125122.596.19
Category 110 kg
1Bezlepkin MaksimO1985Vladivostok109.10190197.5202.5197.5111.35
2Grekhov DmitriyO1993Ust-Ilimsk103.10172.5197.5197.5172.599.08
3Porokhin ArtemO1989Artem107.00172.5172.597.82
1Sorokin MaksimM11978Artem108.10172.518018518096.35
1Shantsyn YuriyM61949Artem106.10125127.5130127.5116.74
Category 125 kg
1Zabolotskiy VladimirO1982Vladivostok115.00190195207.5195108.46
1Kaekhtin AndreyM21968Vladivostok119.10190200207.5207.5127.46

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zozulya Konstantin 117.98 170 @ 74.20
2 Shulyak Ivan 117.28 170 @ 74.80
3 Avramenko Yakov 116.26 200 @ 100.00
4 Klimenko Aleksandr 113.24 175 @ 82.00
5 Bezlepkin Maksim 111.35 197.5 @ 109.10
6 Ratushnyy Denis 108.54 165 @ 80.00
7 Zabolotskiy Vladimir 108.46 195 @ 115.00
8 Yakimov Maksim 104.05 160 @ 81.40
9 Burdinskiy Ivan 104.02 170 @ 90.00
10 Grekhov Dmitriy 99.08 172.5 @ 103.10
Masters
1 Kaekhtin Andrey 127.46 207.5 @ 119.10
2 Shantsyn Yuriy 116.74 127.5 @ 106.10
3 Ilkun Andrey 105.70 160 @ 79.50
4 Sorokin Maksim 96.35 180 @ 108.10
5 Chernikov Aleksey 96.19 122.5 @ 94.30
6 Faizov Nail 88.15 65 @ 72.40
7 Mylnikov Aleksandr 69.00 75 @ 63.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Efremenko Sergey 128.17 207.5et3 (212.5) @ 88.50
2 Kotlyarskiy Aleksandr 120.60 180et2 @ 77.90