Search competitions

Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Litvinchuk TatyanaJ1997Odessa60.0011060120290286.40А.Дубинин
Category 67.5 kg
1Reva NatalyaO1986Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)63.5016087.5165412.5389.36Р.Фурсов, А.Шульга
2Isanova SholpanO1991Odessa67.5013560170365328.50А.Дубинин
3Razumenko ValeriyaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.9012565120310284.18
4Admiralova KarinaO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.609550120265249.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Dubinina (Bordunova) OlexandraO1986Odessa80.0016087.5175e422.5e338.76А.Дубинин
2Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv80.70145esm95esm150esm390esm310.99
Category +90 kg
1Zhovta InnaO1981Kyiv94.0016580160405297.15
Men
Category 75 kg
1Talash DanilT12004Kryvyi Rig73.3010075120295206.65
1Bondarenko SergiyT22002Kryvyi Rig74.2020095185480333.12Р.Сирманов
1Schebetovskiy AntonJ1997Odessa73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
1Schebetovskiy AntonO1997Odessa73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
Category 82.5 kg
1Smolinets DmitroO1982Kyiv80.50220135215570373.35
2Mikhnenko YuriyO1974Odessa80.40210130210550360.64
3Maslyanyk OleksandrO1983Smela82.30190132.5210532.5343.78
4Matsegora AndreyO1993Kremennaya79.1018080170430285.05
1Mikhnenko YuriyM21974Odessa80.40210em2130em2210em2550em2380.47
Category 90 kg
1Maer DmitriyT22002Kryvyi Rig88.4013077.5140347.5214.79
1Koval VladislavT31999Odessa89.00170110200480295.54А.Дубинин
1Bondarenko SergiyO1990Kryvyi Rig89.30255165265685420.93А.Денисов
2Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.90215140245600372.06
Category 100 kg
1Lysenko EvgeniyT22002Kryvyi Rig94.70130100160390232.36
1Sidorets AndriyO1991Kyiv98.00270157.5245672.5394.35Р.Фурсов
2Chusa RuslanO1986Melitopol92.90220120235575345.92
3Grigorchenko AleksandrO1993Odessa98.50190140230560327.60А.Дубинин
4Kuzichkin AleksandrO1989Kryvyi Rig99.50160135170465270.86
5Persistyy DmitriyO1980NIkopol98.20172.595187.5455266.58
Category 110 kg
1Vodop'yan MaksimJ1997Kryvyi Rig105.10260ej160ej260ej680ej387.94В.Курочкин
2Patsera AndreyJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.30245ej150232.5627.5357.74
1Kirienko ArtemO1994Kryvyi Rig107.20202.5182.5282.5667.5378.27Д.Головинский
2Romaschenko IgorO1980Zaporozhye105.40245155240640364.74
3Patsera AndreyO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.30245150232.5627.5357.74
Category 125 kg
1Buleyko AleksandrO1986Zaporozhye125.00265195e270730398.14Г.Залогин
Category 140 kg
1Zalyubovskiy NikolayO1988Poltava136.60250180250680363.19

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bondarenko Sergiy 420.93 685 @ 89.30
2 Buleyko Aleksandr 398.14 730 @ 125.00
3 Sidorets Andriy 394.35 672.5 @ 98.00
4 Schebetovskiy Anton 381.77 545 @ 73.30
5 Kirienko Artem 378.27 667.5 @ 107.20
6 Smolinets Dmitro 373.35 570 @ 80.50
7 Kitaygorodskiy Evgen 372.06 600 @ 87.90
8 Romaschenko Igor 364.74 640 @ 105.40
9 Zalyubovskiy Nikolay 363.19 680 @ 136.60
10 Mikhnenko Yuriy 360.64 550 @ 80.40
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 380.47 550em2 @ 80.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bondarenko Sergiy 333.12 480 @ 74.20
2 Koval Vladislav 295.54 480 @ 89.00
3 Lysenko Evgeniy 232.36 390 @ 94.70
4 Maer Dmitriy 214.79 347.5 @ 88.40
5 Talash Danil 206.65 295 @ 73.30
Juniors
1 Vodop'yan Maksim 387.94 680ej @ 105.10
2 Schebetovskiy Anton 381.77 545 @ 73.30
3 Patsera Andrey 357.74 627.5 @ 105.30
Women
Open
1 Reva Natalya 389.36 412.5 @ 63.50
2 Dubinina (Bordunova) Olexandra 338.76 422.5e @ 80.00
3 Isanova Sholpan 328.50 365 @ 67.50
4 Khom'yak Tetyana 310.99 390esm @ 80.70
5 Zhovta Inna 297.15 405 @ 94.00
6 Razumenko Valeriya 284.18 310 @ 65.90
7 Admiralova Karina 249.84 265 @ 63.60
Juniors
1 Litvinchuk Tatyana 286.40 290 @ 60.00