Search competitions

Ukraine Championships:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
1Khom'yak Tetyanafemale82.5O1979Kyiv80.7085909595 (97.5)75.75
1Zhovta Innafemale90O1981Kyiv94.007080858058.70
1Kachur Andriymale56O1993Kyiv56.008085908575.86
1Omelyanenko Grigoriymale60O1994Kyiv59.60107.5112.5117.5117.598.50
3Taranenko Igormale67.5O1994Kyiv66.0010511011511083.93
2Epishev Igormale75O1969Kyiv74.50140147.5152.5147.5102.07П.Ищенко
1Epishev Igormale75M21969Kyiv74.50140147.5152.5147.5113.60П.Ищенко
2Lagoda Volodymyrmale82.5O1968Kyiv80.50160167.5170170111.35
1Lagoda Volodymyrmale82.5M31968Kyiv80.50160167.5170170125.83
3Trishkin Mikolamale110O1983Kyiv104.10137.5142.514514583.00
2Razumenko Valeriyafemale67.5O1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.906065656559.59
1Mirchuk Daryafemale75J1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.20707577.577.565.27
1Digtyar Bogdanmale60T32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.70909597.59582.23И.Козырь
2Golishev Romanmale67.5O1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.70125130132.513099.58
1Sukhov Maksimmale75T32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk68.2010010510510074.19А.Рыбалко
3Ribalko Oleksandrmale82.5O1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.10140150160150101.24
5Doroshko Dmitromale82.5O1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.8013514015014090.75А.Рыбалко
3Telker Yaroslavmale90O1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00172.5177.5177.5172.5105.55
2Telyura V'yacheslavmale100O1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00180190190190110.45
5Kuzmenko Anatoliymale100O1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.20152.516016516093.33
6Bulkin Sergeymale100O1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.90152.5160160152.589.47
1Telyura V'yacheslavmale100M31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00180190190190128.67
1Tikhonov Mikhailmale125O1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk124.20165175182.517595.62
1Mityaeva Karinafemale52T22001Kharkov51.105055605561.77А.Злобин
4Minchenkov Artemmale82.5O1988Kharkov81.00135145152.514594.60А.Злобин
1Zmitruk Dmitromale67.5O1985Belaya Tserkov66.20125135
142.5135102.74Р.Сирманов
1Petrenko Pavelmale60T12006Odessa56.705057.56057.550.67Ю.Осадченко
2Mikhnenko Yuriymale82.5M21974Odessa80.4012013014013089.93
1Petrenko Andreymale90M31968Odessa88.8012513013513594.05Ю.Осадченко
1Karpeeva Yaninafemale67.5O1980Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)62.8082.587.5909085.71
1Kovalenko Oleksandrmale90O1991Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)87.90205213215213132.08
2Boyko Evgeniymale90O1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)85.60182.5190195195122.83
5Kharchenko Vitaliymale90O1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)89.20155160162.516098.38В.Коваленко
1Dolyshnyak Vasiliymale60J1999Uzhgorod59.809097.597.59075.20
1Scherbachenko Elenafemale48O1989Kryvyi Rig48.005055605564.85
1Kolodyazhnaya Irinafemale56M21973Kryvyi Rig54.103537.54037.542.98
1Sharkova Tetyanafemale60J1997Kryvyi Rig60.0077.585908583.95
1Zhmurko Romanmale52T22002Kryvyi Rig52.00506062.56057.98В.Курочкин
1Skalevskiy Romanmale52J1996Kryvyi Rig51.407080858583.21Р.Сирманов
1Kirilenko Dmitriymale56T12010Kryvyi Rig53.0025302523.66А.Волошиненко
1Volik Maksimmale67.5T32001Kryvyi Rig65.5011011511511084.49И.Лазаренко
1Chabanenko Maksimmale75T22002Kryvyi Rig71.4011012012512085.79В.Курочкин
1Serikov Daniilmale82.5T32001Kryvyi Rig80.9012513013012581.61И.Лазаренко
1Tarariev Maksimmale82.5J1998Kryvyi Rig81.50140150155155100.70
2Nedoshitiy Sergeymale82.5J1996Kryvyi Rig81.3012513013513084.60
1Krivoshey Ivanmale82.5O1983Kryvyi Rig82.00165172.5180180116.48Р.Сирманов
1Popov Mykolamale82.5M51954Kryvyi Rig79.80909597.59590.76Ю.Жук
4Bondarenko Sergiymale90O1990Kryvyi Rig89.30150160165165101.39
8Kotenko Andreymale90O1990Kryvyi Rig90.00140145147.514588.73
1Maer Vladimirmale90M11976Kryvyi Rig88.508590959559.86
1Zhuravko Igormale90M31968Kryvyi Rig88.8012013013513594.05
1Lopatin Danilomale100J1997Kryvyi Rig96.30190190190190112.31В.Курочкин
1Lopatin Danilomale100O1997Kryvyi Rig96.30190190190190112.31В.Курочкин
3Verbytskyy Oleksandrmale100O1989Kryvyi Rig96.80182.5190190182.5107.60
1Lisovskiy Oleksandrmale100M11975Kryvyi Rig90.3013514014514591.31
1Kirienko Artemmale110O1994Kryvyi Rig107.20175182.5187.5182.5103.42Д.Головинский
2Larin Gennadiymale110O1973Kryvyi Rig105.0016518018016594.15В.Курочкин
1Larin Gennadiymale110M21973Kryvyi Rig105.0016518018016594.15В.Курочкин
2Markheva Vitaliymale125O1974Kryvyi Rig120.00130137.5142.5142.578.50
1Markheva Vitaliymale125M21974Kryvyi Rig120.00130137.5142.5142.582.82
1Nizhnik Nikitamale75O1990Novomoskovsk74.30145150155150104.01
1Popov Vitaliymale82.5M21973NIkopol82.4013514014514598.68
1Fedorenko Oleksandrmale75J1999Yuzhnoukrainsk68.60130137.5137.5137.5101.52
4Yakovenko Sergiymale100O1966Yuzhnoukrainsk92.50150160162.5162.597.97
2Yakovenko Sergiymale100M31966Yuzhnoukrainsk92.50150160162.5162.5114.14
2Zloba Oleksandrmale110M21970Yuzhnoukrainsk109.40115125132.5132.581.89
1Ryazanova Allafemale56O1979Kazanka55.90505557.55557.50
6Semiletov Evgeniymale90O1993Genichesk83.3015516016015599.29
7Popovich Yuriymale90O1994Svalyava89.00145152.5160152.593.89

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kovalenko Oleksandr 132.08 213 @ 87.90
2 Boyko Evgeniy 122.83 195 @ 85.60
3 Krivoshey Ivan 116.48 180 @ 82.00
4 Lopatin Danilo 112.31 190 @ 96.30
5 Lagoda Volodymyr 111.35 170 @ 80.50
6 Telyura V'yacheslav 110.45 190 @ 100.00
7 Verbytskyy Oleksandr 107.60 182.5 @ 96.80
8 Telker Yaroslav 105.55 172.5 @ 90.00
9 Nizhnik Nikita 104.01 150 @ 74.30
10 Kirienko Artem 103.42 182.5 @ 107.20
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 128.67 190 @ 100.00
2 Lagoda Volodymyr 125.83 170 @ 80.50
3 Yakovenko Sergiy 114.14 162.5 @ 92.50
4 Epishev Igor 113.60 147.5 @ 74.50
5 Popov Vitaliy 98.68 145 @ 82.40
6 Larin Gennadiy 94.15 165 @ 105.00
7 Zhuravko Igor 94.05 135 @ 88.80
8 Petrenko Andrey 94.05 135 @ 88.80
9 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 91.31 145 @ 90.30
10 Popov Mykola 90.76 95 @ 79.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chabanenko Maksim 85.79 120 @ 71.40
2 Volik Maksim 84.49 110 @ 65.50
3 Digtyar Bogdan 82.23 95 @ 57.70
4 Serikov Daniil 81.61 125 @ 80.90
5 Sukhov Maksim 74.19 100 @ 68.20
6 Zhmurko Roman 57.98 60 @ 52.00
7 Petrenko Pavel 50.67 57.5 @ 56.70
8 Kirilenko Dmitriy 23.66 25 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Lopatin Danilo 112.31 190 @ 96.30
2 Fedorenko Oleksandr 101.52 137.5 @ 68.60
3 Tarariev Maksim 100.70 155 @ 81.50
4 Nedoshitiy Sergey 84.60 130 @ 81.30
5 Skalevskiy Roman 83.21 85 @ 51.40
6 Dolyshnyak Vasiliy 75.20 90 @ 59.80
Women
Open
1 Karpeeva Yanina 85.71 90 @ 62.80
2 Khom'yak Tetyana 75.75 95 (97.5) @ 80.70
3 Scherbachenko Elena 64.85 55 @ 48.00
4 Razumenko Valeriya 59.59 65 @ 65.90
5 Zhovta Inna 58.70 80 @ 94.00
6 Ryazanova Alla 57.50 55 @ 55.90
Masters
1 Kolodyazhnaya Irina 42.98 37.5 @ 54.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mityaeva Karina 61.77 55 @ 51.10
Juniors
1 Sharkova Tetyana 83.95 85 @ 60.00
2 Mirchuk Darya 65.27 77.5 @ 74.20