Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg CL BP Tournament

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Panarina Ekaterina J 2000 Saint Petersburg 56.10 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
65.23 Михайлова О.Ю.
2
Gak Veronika J 2000 Saint Petersburg 54.94 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
36.57 Анисимов Д.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Kiryukhina Sofya J 1999 Saint Petersburg 63.00 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
58.41 Зобач Г.Г.
Category 69 kg
1
Domnina Yaroslava J 2000 Saint Petersburg 65.45 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
36.79 Михайлова О.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Knyazeva Ekaterina J 2002 Tikhvin 83.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
85.93 Тузов С.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Sukiasyan Tigran J 2000 Saint Petersburg 57.68 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
58.00
Category 74 kg
1
Litvinov Dmitriy J 2001 Saint Petersburg 71.35 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
76.13 Вендик А.О
2
Islamov Rakhim J 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
58.96 Горохов А.В.
3
Plotnichenko Ivan J 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.30 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
58.96 Горохов А.В.
4
Golovkin Dmitriy J 2002 Saint Petersburg 71.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
46.31 Козлов Д.В., Кадзаев А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Ozkaya Serdar J 2000 Saint Petersburg 81.75 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
74.67 Протченко Л.В.
2
Kharitonov Sergey J 1998 Saint Petersburg 82.05 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
58.11 Бочарова Ю.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Moseev Danila J 2000 Saint Petersburg 91.30 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
71.82 Мосеев А.А.
2
Shupikov Pavel J 2002 Saint Petersburg 86.45 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
68.88 Заложников С.В., Макаров С.А.
3
Muzalevskiy Yan J 1999 Saint Petersburg 90.00 105.0
110.0
105.0
50.63 Михайлова О.Ю.
4
Mokretsov Nikita J 2001 Saint Petersburg 92.10 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
41.71 Бочарова Ю.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Kozyrev Danil J 2000 Saint Petersburg 105.00 130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
64.93 Макаров С.А.
2
Rudnev Egor J 1999 Saint Petersburg 93.50 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
47.32 Козлов Д.В., Кадзаев А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazeva Ekaterina 115.0 83.50 85.93
2
Panarina Ekaterina 72.5 56.10 65.23
3
Kiryukhina Sofya 70.0 63.00 58.41
4
Domnina Yaroslava 50.0 65.45 36.79
5
Gak Veronika 40.0 54.94 36.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Litvinov Dmitriy 140.0 71.35 76.13
2
Ozkaya Serdar 147.5 81.75 74.67
3
Moseev Danila 150.0 91.30 71.82
4
Shupikov Pavel 140.0 86.45 68.88
5
Kozyrev Danil 145.0 105.00 64.93
6
Islamov Rakhim 110.0 73.30 58.96
7
Plotnichenko Ivan 110.0 73.30 58.96
8
Kharitonov Sergey 115.0 82.05 58.11
9
Sukiasyan Tigran 90.0 57.68 58.00
10
Muzalevskiy Yan 105.0 90.00 50.63