Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg CL BP Tournament

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Orel Viktoriya M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 50.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.30 Орёл Д.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Chernikova Yuliya M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 62.25 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
63.01 Смоляк И.А
2
Osintseva Marina M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 60.70 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
46.91 Орёл Д.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Bogdanova Anna M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 68.25 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
70.12 Кондратович В.С
Category 84 kg
1
Yudaeva Tatyana M2 1954 Saint Petersburg 82.45 45.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
44.98 Бибикин А.С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Lykhin Gennadiy M3 1954 Pushkin 58.94 70.0
73.5
73.5
44.38
Category 66 kg
1
Vysokov Aleksey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 65.95 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
56.74 Савицкий Б.В.
1
Bovin Aleksandr M3 1956 Pikalyovo 64.08 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
43.23
Category 74 kg
1
Ermolaev Aleksandr M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 73.75 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
65.45 Савицкий Б.В.
2
Prokofyev Aleksey M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 72.75 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
59.20 Иволгин П.А.
1
Stulov Sergey M2 1971 Tikhvin 72.85 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
40.33 Тузов С.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Farutin Denis M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 78.95 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
82.47 Берлин П.М.
2
Bibikin Aleksey M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 79.40 147.5
147.5
155.0
147.5
75.80 Черноморец М.С.
3
Bystrov Aleksey M1 1974 Pikalyovo 81.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
65.79
4
Barakhnin Vladislav M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 78.40 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
59.49 Орёл Д.В.
5
Khmara Aleksandr M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 78.60 110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
56.83 Лукашов С.А.
1
Lebedev Valentin M2 1965 Pikalyovo 79.95 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
71.69
2
Grigoryev Gennadiy M2 1967 Saint Petersburg 81.75 130.0
135.0
130.0
65.81 Бирюков В.В.
1
Smolyak Igor M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 83.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
74.09
2
Popov Igor M3 1957 Saint Petersburg 80.15 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
63.93 Бирюков В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Ivolgin Pavel M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 89.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
77.19
2
Meshkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 88.95 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
75.18
3
Ulyanov Vladimir M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 92.30 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
69.05 Лукашов С.А.
4
Lashkov Roman M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.15 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
64.93 Орёл Д.В., Гусаров А.С.
1
Likhvatskiy Igor M2 1965 Saint Petersburg 87.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
63.50 Иволгин П.А.
2
Krivov Yuriy M2 1966 Saint Petersburg 87.40 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
61.16
3
Golovanov Andrey M2 1962 Saint Petersburg 91.75 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
56.12 Лукашов С.А.
1
Belousov Aleksandr M3 1960 Pikalyovo 88.45 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
62.01
2
Balabatko Igor M3 1960 Pushkin 92.10 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.67
Category 105 kg
1
Volkov Andrey M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 104.45 190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
90.89 Дергунов В.В
2
Dmitrik Evgeniy M1 1980 Pikalyovo 96.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
76.81
3
Veselov Vladimir M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 98.60 115.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
69.18 Черноморец М.С.
4
Fedorenko Aleksandr M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 101.30 130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
68.30 Черноморец М.С.
5
Nikitinskiy Aleksandr M1 1975 Tikhvin 99.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
64.41
6
Scherbakov Maksim M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 95.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
60.85 Савицкий Б.В.
1
Barkovskiy Sergey M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 100.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
89.33
2
Tumanov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 95.25 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
76.20
3
Dodov Andrey M2 1970 Pikalyovo 103.50 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
63.11
1
Nikeshin Sergey M3 1958 Saint Petersburg 105.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
58.21 Черноморец М.С.
2
Stepanov Pavel M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 97.45 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
55.66
3
Grudinin Mikhail M3 1956 Pikalyovo 105.00 80.0
85.0
80.0
35.82
Category 120 kg
1
Lukashov Sergey M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 114.25 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
81.89 Дроздов А.А.
2
Savitskiy Boris M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 118.05 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
77.54 Ягодка В.Г.
3
Fomichev Sergey M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 118.60 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
77.38 Орёл Д.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Egorov Roman M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 147.65 150.0
160.0
150.0
58.26 Лукашов С.А.
1
Sablukov Aleksey M2 1966 Pikalyovo 123.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
62.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Bogdanova Anna 87.5 68.25 70.12
2
Chernikova Yuliya 75.0 62.25 63.01
3
Orel Viktoriya 55.0 50.30 54.30
4
Osintseva Marina 55.0 60.70 46.91
Masters 2
1
Yudaeva Tatyana 60.0 82.45 44.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Volkov Andrey 202.5 104.45 90.89
2
Farutin Denis 160.0 78.95 82.47
3
Lukashov Sergey 190.0 114.25 81.89
4
Savitskiy Boris 182.5 118.05 77.54
5
Fomichev Sergey 182.5 118.60 77.38
6
Ivolgin Pavel 160.0 89.90 77.19
7
Dmitrik Evgeniy 165.0 96.70 76.81
8
Bibikin Aleksey 147.5 79.40 75.80
9
Meshkov Aleksandr 155.0 88.95 75.18
10
Veselov Vladimir 115.0 98.60 69.18
Masters 2
1
Barkovskiy Sergey 195.0 100.00 89.33
2
Tumanov Vyacheslav 162.5 95.25 76.20
3
Lebedev Valentin 140.0 79.95 71.69
4
Grigoryev Gennadiy 130.0 81.75 65.81
5
Likhvatskiy Igor 130.0 87.70 63.50
6
Dodov Andrey 140.0 103.50 63.11
7
Sablukov Aleksey 150.0 123.40 62.54
8
Krivov Yuriy 125.0 87.40 61.16
9
Golovanov Andrey 110.0 91.75 56.12
10
Stulov Sergey 75.0 72.85 40.33
Masters 4
1
Smolyak Igor 147.5 83.00 74.09
2
Popov Igor 125.0 80.15 63.93
3
Belousov Aleksandr 127.5 88.45 62.01
4
Nikeshin Sergey 130.0 105.00 58.21
5
Stepanov Pavel 120.0 97.45 55.66
6
Balabatko Igor 100.0 92.10 47.67
7
Lykhin Gennadiy 73.5 58.94 44.38
8
Bovin Aleksandr 75.0 64.08 43.23
9
Grudinin Mikhail 80.0 105.00 35.82