Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat mira po pauerliftingu "ZOLOTOY TIGR - XVI"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
17 - 18 sep 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
531
ID
66748
Views
8627
Added by
Gorbunov 19 oct 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sigaeva Anastasiya T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 33.36 22.5
27.5
30.0
30.0
44.05 Пляскин Владимир
2
Galyamova Adel T0 2012 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 32.20 12.5
20.0
22.5
20.0
29.37 Пляскин Владимир
3
Popova Alena T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 41.60 15.0
15.0
17.5
17.5
24.92 Пляскин Владимир
Category 48 kg
1
Talipova Alina T0 2008 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 46.30 12.5
17.5
20.0
17.5
22.90 Пляскин Владимир
Category 52 kg
1
Bochkareva Kristina T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 51.62 20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
35.97 Пляскин Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Begun Eva T0 2013 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 54.20 10.0
12.5
15.0
12.5
14.39 Пляскин Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharafutdinova Olga O 1974 Yekaterinbourg Брайт Фит, 63.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
78.44 Блинков Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Grishko Yakov T0 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 35.80 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
69.49 Пляскин Владимир
Category 48 kg
1
Lashenkov Ivan T0 2011 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 46.80 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
39.85 Пляскин Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Myagkostupov Evgeniy T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 55.08 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
35.62 Пляскин Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sazhin Yaroslav T3 2004 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 67.00 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
69.71 Пляскин Владимир
1
Amutnykh Aleksandr M2 1973 Yekaterinbourg Гантеля, 63.23 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
46.33 Бызов Евгений
Category 75 kg
1
Teryokhin Kirill T0 2010 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 73.65 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
29.02 Пляскин Владимир
1
Mokrushin Roman M2 1976 Karaganda ТемирGIM-76 , 73.50 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
88.45 Гаренских Иван
Category 90 kg
1
Bogdanov Roman M2 1973 Tyumen Тюменская область, 84.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
94.17 Богданова Татьяна
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Пермский край, Стальное звено, 88.65 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
125.92 Чепеленко Александр
Category 100 kg
1
Maleev Artem T2 2006 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, УГМК, 99.20 65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
45.55 Пляскин Владимир
1
Batenkov Aleksey O 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast Сила Вятки, Новоуральск, 97.20 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
102.44 Самостоятельно
2
Nasibov Natig O 1992 Megion Викинги, 98.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
100.27 Самостоятельно
1
Batenkov Aleksey M2 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast Сила Вятки, Новоуральск, 97.20 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
107.36 Самостоятельно
1
Chernyshev Aleksandr M6 1957 Russia Верхний Тагил, 100.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
117.02 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Ognivov Dmitriy O 1977 Snezhinsk Челябинская область, SPORT ROOM, 107.80 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
111.92 Самостоятельно
1
Dvoynikov Vladimir MS 1984 Yekaterinbourg 104.35 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
87.19 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Sigaeva Anastasiya 30.0 33.36 44.05
2
Bochkareva Kristina 30.0 51.62 35.97
3
Galyamova Adel 20.0 32.20 29.37
4
Popova Alena 17.5 41.60 24.92
5
Talipova Alina 17.5 46.30 22.90
6
Begun Eva 12.5 54.20 14.39
Open
1
Sharafutdinova Olga 95.0 63.00 78.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Grishko Yakov 37.5 35.80 69.49
2
Lashenkov Ivan 30.0 46.80 39.85
3
Myagkostupov Evgeniy 32.5 55.08 35.62
4
Teryokhin Kirill 35.0 73.65 29.02
Teen 2
1
Maleev Artem 72.5 99.20 45.55
Teen 3
1
Sazhin Yaroslav 90.0 67.00 69.71
Open
1
Ognivov Dmitriy 207.5 107.80 111.92
2
Batenkov Aleksey 182.5 97.20 102.44
3
Nasibov Natig 180.0 98.80 100.27
Masters 2
1
Batenkov Aleksey 182.5 97.20 107.36
2
Bogdanov Roman 135.0 84.40 94.17
3
Mokrushin Roman 125.0 73.50 88.45
4
Amutnykh Aleksandr 52.5 63.23 46.33
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 105.0 88.65 125.92
2
Chernyshev Aleksandr 110.0 100.00 117.02
Masters Sub
1
Dvoynikov Vladimir 160.0 104.35 87.19