Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat mira po pauerliftingu "ZOLOTOY TIGR - XVI"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
17 - 18 sep 2022
Division
equip
Number of participants
532
ID
66748
Views
2716
Added by
Gorbunov 19 oct 2022
Editor
Gorbunov 12 jan
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Potapov Aleksey M2 1976 Lesnoy Лесной, 71.10 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
127.26 Балуев Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yashin Yuriy M1 1980 Petropavlovsk Казахстан, 81.20 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
132.69 Замалиев Сергей
1
Korchemnyuk Vladimir M2 1973 Troitsk Челябинская область, ZebraGym, 81.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
132.10 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Myasoutov Maksim O 1992 Orsk Колибри, 88.70 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.83 Тищенко Дмитрий
2
Manikhin Andrey O 1992 Gai Оренбургская область, 90.00 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
122.92 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Bykhovets Artem O 1983 Novosibirsk Стальной Медведь, 92.55 220.0
220.0
126.71 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Abdulmanafon Yuriy O 1969 Petropavlovsk Викинг, Казахстан, 107.15 240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
141.83 Замалиев Сергей
1
Abdulmanafon Yuriy M3 1969 Petropavlovsk Викинг, Казахстан, 107.15 240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
181.68 Замалиев Сергей
1
Pisachenko Oleg M4 1965 Yekaterinbourg Джим Холл, 109.50 235.0
250.5
260.0
260.0
199.69 Козлов Алексей
Category 125 kg
1
Matveev Andrey O 1982 Ulan-Ude Бурятия, Красная Машина, 113.00
255.0
255.0
135.98 Свобода Евгений
1
Matveev Andrey M1 1982 Ulan-Ude Бурятия, Красная Машина, 113.00 245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
135.98 Свобода Евгений
1
Semenov Denis M2 1974 Nizhniy Tagil Джим Холл, Нижний Тагил, 122.20 250.0
275.0
300.0
275.0
161.17 Козлов Алексей
1
Khmelev Aleksandr M3 1971 Volzhskiy Волгоградская область, Elit Power Gym, 120.55 302.5
310.0
315.0
315.0
194.51 Самостоятельно
Category 140 kg
1
Khozyashev Maksim O 1983 Kurganskaya oblast Курганская область, 135.25 320.0
342.5
350.0
342.5
174.24 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Khozyashev Maksim 342.5 135.25 174.24
2
Abdulmanafon Yuriy 262.5 107.15 141.83
3
Matveev Andrey 255.0 113.00 135.98
4
Myasoutov Maksim 230.0 88.70 135.83
5
Bykhovets Artem 220.0 92.55 126.71
6
Manikhin Andrey 210.0 90.00 122.92
Masters 1
1
Matveev Andrey 255.0 113.00 135.98
2
Yashin Yuriy 210.0 81.20 132.69
Masters 2
1
Semenov Denis 275.0 122.20 161.17
2
Korchemnyuk Vladimir 190.0 81.90 132.10
3
Potapov Aleksey 175.0 71.10 127.26
Masters 4
1
Khmelev Aleksandr 315.0 120.55 194.51
2
Abdulmanafon Yuriy 262.5 107.15 181.68
Masters 3
1
Pisachenko Oleg 260.0 109.50 199.69