Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Final of the Star Wars II

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Финал Кубка мира по силовым видам спорта "Звёздые войны - II"
Location
Moscow
Date
2 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
113
ID
67350
Views
2530
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Teplova Dina M2 1974 Yasnogorsk 63.05 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
46.12 Темиров Хуршед
Category 75 kg
1
Fominova Polina T0 2010 Lyubertsi 71.00 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
41.54
1
Lymareva Elena O 1966 Moscow 74.95 110.0
115.0
118.0
118.0
85.23 Вишняков Михаил
1
Lymareva Elena M4 1966 Moscow 74.95 110.0
115.0
118.0
118.0
126.14 Вишняков Михаил
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Safarov Ruslan T2 2006 Lyubertsi 67.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
86.23 Сухарев Кирилл
Category 75 kg
1
Kopashev Konstantin T0 2010 Lyubertsi 72.20 42.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
42.13 Сухарев Кирилл
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chirkov Aleksey J 2001 Zhukovskiy 81.70 122.5
122.5
130.0
122.5
77.15
2
Gromov Nikita J 2003 Lyubertsi 79.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
78.59
1
Zadkov Sergey O 1987 Chekhov 80.95 160.0
170.0
170.0
106.69 Василенко Дмитрий
2
Zablotskiy Aleksey O 1990 Zelenograd 79.60 127.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
87.34
3
Kuchma Dmitriy O 1989 Taganrog 80.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
81.77
4
Smirnov Mikhail O 1987 Cherepovets 80.80 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
78.55
Category 90 kg
1
Grinko Kirill T2 2007 Sergiyev Posad 89.35 145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
104.64 Терёшин Алексей
1
Pronyaev Grigoriy O 1993 Moscow 88.40 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
85.81
2
Shmidt Roman O 1986 Moscow 87.40 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
74.50
Category 100 kg
1
Smykov Aleksandr O 1991 Zelenograd 96.55 150.0
152.5
150.0
84.48
1
Temirov Khurshed M1 1978 Moscow 93.90 127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
76.58
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm 92.40 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
135.77 Чепеленко Александр
Category 125 kg
1
Salamov Roman T1 2009 Omsk 125.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
64.10
1
Kaminer Boris O 1968 Moscow 124.30 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
77.00 Харина Валентина
1
Tumanov Dmitriy M2 1975 Cherepovets 124.40 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
103.47
1
Kaminer Boris M4 1968 Moscow 124.30 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
106.25 Харина Валентина
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Fominova Polina 45.0 71.00 41.54
Open
1
Lymareva Elena 118.0 74.95 85.23
Masters 2
1
Teplova Dina 50.0 63.05 46.12
Masters 3
1
Lymareva Elena 118.0 74.95 126.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Kopashev Konstantin 50.0 72.20 42.13
Teen 1
1
Salamov Roman 100.0 125.00 64.10
Teen 2
1
Grinko Kirill 157.5 89.35 104.64
2
Safarov Ruslan 110.0 67.50 86.23
Junior
1
Gromov Nikita 120.0 79.50 78.59
2
Chirkov Aleksey 122.5 81.70 77.15
Open
1
Zadkov Sergey 170.0 80.95 106.69
2
Zablotskiy Aleksey 137.5 79.60 87.34
3
Pronyaev Grigoriy 145.0 88.40 85.81
4
Smykov Aleksandr 150.0 96.55 84.48
5
Kuchma Dmitriy 130.0 80.70 81.77
6
Smirnov Mikhail 125.0 80.80 78.55
7
Kaminer Boris 147.5 124.30 77.00
8
Shmidt Roman 125.0 87.40 74.50
Masters 1
1
Temirov Khurshed 130.0 93.90 76.58
Masters 2
1
Tumanov Dmitriy 177.5 124.40 103.47
Masters 3
1
Kaminer Boris 147.5 124.30 106.25
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 115.0 92.40 135.77