Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii "Sila Tavrov 2"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии "Сила Тавров 2"
Location
Gurzuf
Date
19 - 20 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
140
ID
65679
Views
5594
Added by
Gorbunov 3 oct 2020
Editor
Gorbunov 8 oct 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ruchka Andrey T0 2008 Sovetskiy Мастера Крыма, 42.90 20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
37.00 Ручка Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест, 56.10 30.0
32.5
32.5
59.19 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mudrak Bogdan O 1999 Simferopol Баргест, 66.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
57.41
1
Tikhomirov Nikolay M5 1956 Simferopol Баргест, 66.20 50.0
52.5
53.5
53.5
71.53 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 75 kg
1
Povstyanoy Nazar T3 2001 Sevastopol Триумф, 75.00 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
48.37 Барсков Антон, Барсков Антон
1
Pilschik Aleksandr O 1996 Sevastopol Триумф, 70.30 77.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
54.29 Барсков Антон
2
Zubarev Andrey O 1985 Belgorod Белгородская область, 74.10 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
46.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta Триумф, 82.00 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
54.42 Барсков Антон
2
Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr O 1994 Sevastopol Триумф, 81.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
53.23 Барсков Антон
Category 90 kg
1
Arutyunyan Ruslan T3 2001 Sevastopol Триумф, 88.40 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
40.01 Барсков Антон
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr O 1979 Sudak Djamteam , 86.50 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
54.00
2
Trachuk Maksim O 1982 Simferopol Качалка, 85.70 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
49.80 Алисов Алексей
3
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol Триумф, 86.40 75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
49.54 Ануфриев Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
1
Belyanskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Simferopol 99.30 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
52.80
Category 110 kg
1
Balyuk Nikolay O 1996 Sevastopol Profit, 106.40 90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
56.85
1
Strelkov Viktor M1 1976 Sevastopol Profit, 103.00 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
41.80 Багач Сергей
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M3 1966 Sevastopol Profit, 109.00 67.5
75.0
75.0
53.64 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Sogin Vadim O 1982 Bakhchisarai Триумф, 122.30 87.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
53.77 Барсков Антон
2
Popkovich Andrei O 1978 Mozyr Djamteam , 123.40 80.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
53.62
3
Khalyavka Rostislav O 1984 Sevastopol Баргест, 115.00 75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
47.82
Category 140 kg
1
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak Крым, 131.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
43.63 Горбунов Вячеслав
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Ruchka Andrey 25.0 42.90 37.00
Teen 3
1
Povstyanoy Nazar 70.0 75.00 48.37
2
Arutyunyan Ruslan 65.0 88.40 40.01
Open
1
Mudrak Bogdan 77.5 66.00 57.41
2
Balyuk Nikolay 105.0 106.40 56.85
3
Bezruk Oleksandr 87.5 82.00 54.42
4
Pilschik Aleksandr 77.5 70.30 54.29
5
Tsvetkov Aleksandr 90.0 86.50 54.00
6
Sogin Vadim 102.5 122.30 53.77
7
Popkovich Andrei 102.5 123.40 53.62
8
Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr 85.0 81.20 53.23
9
Belyanskiy Evgeniy 95.0 99.30 52.80
10
Trachuk Maksim 82.5 85.70 49.80
Masters 1
1
Strelkov Viktor 75.0 103.00 41.80
Masters 4
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 75.0 109.00 53.64
Masters 5
1
Tikhomirov Nikolay 53.5 66.20 71.53
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 32.5 56.10 59.19