Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii "Sila Tavrov 2"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии "Сила Тавров 2"
Location
Gurzuf
Date
19 - 20 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
140
ID
65679
Views
5312
Added by
Gorbunov 3 oct 2020
Editor
Gorbunov 8 oct 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Piddubnyy Danylo O 1994 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 78.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
270.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
657.5
421.16
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 79.60 85.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
391.19
Category 90 kg
1
Radchenko Roman O 1990 Simferopol Баргест, 88.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
331.87 Погас Максим
Category 100 kg
1
Tatarevskiy Fedor O 1984 Simferopol Баргест, 94.70 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
210.45 Петриченко Ольга
2
Nagibin Sergey O 1969 Simferopol Баргест, 92.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
202.26 Банасинский Сергей
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Баргест, 92.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
237.25 Банасинский Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 109.80 220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
265.5
267.5
265.5
265.5
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
805.5
432.33 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Ivnenko Nikolay O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 104.10 240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
765.0
417.21 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 125 kg
1
Khalyavka Rostislav O 1984 Sevastopol Баргест, 115.00 130.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
265.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 805.5 109.80 432.33
2
Piddubnyy Danylo 657.5 78.70 421.16
3
Ivnenko Nikolay 765.0 104.10 417.21
4
Radchenko Roman 560.0 88.20 331.87
5
Khalyavka Rostislav 500.0 115.00 265.69
6
Tatarevskiy Fedor 370.0 94.70 210.45
7
Nagibin Sergey 350.0 92.00 202.26
Masters 4
1
Nagibin Sergey 350.0 92.00 237.25
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 297.5 79.60 391.19