Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy Turnir "Zoloto Skifov 3"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"
Location
Simferopol
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
66341
Views
558
Added by
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Cherkashina Anastasiya O 1985 Simferopol Gym Fit, 59.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
112.63 Илюхин Евгений
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pankiv Yuliya O 1990 Sevastopol СК Юг, 62.35 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
122.96 Божнёв Сергей
2
Medvedeva Lidiya O 1988 Kerch 66.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
98.98 Самостоятельно
1
Gapon Svetlana M1 1979 Sevastopol СК Юг, 63.40 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
99.44 Божнёв Сергей
1
Borets Lyubov M2 1973 Evpatoriya НАП-Евпатория, Мастера Крыма, 67.50 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
121.62 Когут Владимир, Когут Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Osmanov Reshit O 1987 Simferopol 81.40 175.0
187.5
200.0
200.0
125.03 Бураков Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Onufriev Sergey O 1994 Belogorsk 88.85 270.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
172.56 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Bilyalov Alim O 1988 Sevastopol СК Юг, 99.10 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
146.02 Божнёв Сергей
2
Shedo Gennadiy O 1979 Sevastopol Ironman, 99.80 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
134.48 Подрез И
Category 110 kg
1
Krasnoslobodtsev Ilya O 1994 Sevastopol СК Юг, 106.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
113.84 Божнёв Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Azhbiev Timur O 1993 Sevastopol СК Юг, 112.40 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
122.78 Божнёв Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pankiv Yuliya 147.5 62.35 122.96
2
Cherkashina Anastasiya 130.0 59.50 112.63
3
Medvedeva Lidiya 125.0 66.20 98.98
Masters 1
1
Gapon Svetlana 120.0 63.40 99.44
Masters 2
1
Borets Lyubov 140.0 67.50 121.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Onufriev Sergey 292.5 88.85 172.56
2
Bilyalov Alim 262.5 99.10 146.02
3
Shedo Gennadiy 242.5 99.80 134.48
4
Osmanov Reshit 200.0 81.40 125.03
5
Azhbiev Timur 230.0 112.40 122.78
6
Krasnoslobodtsev Ilya 210.0 106.00 113.84