Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 4"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Location
Simferopol
Date
12 - 13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
66803
Views
323
Added by
Gorbunov 23 nov
Editor
Gorbunov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya M1 1982 Sevastopol Олимп, 48.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
54.26 Апанасенко Владислав
Category 56 kg
1
Novitskaya Vlada T3 2003 Simferopol Баргест, 55.30 57.5
65.0
65.0
57.5
55.06 Ивненко Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Ablyakimova Elzara MS 1988 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 58.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
52.43 Павленко Денис
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosenko Mariya O 1987 Simferopol Баргест, 66.00 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
67.47 Горбунов Вячеслав
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Emin Aleksandr C 2009 Simferopol Баргест, 42.80 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
89.05 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 56 kg
1
Mkrtumyan Gor T2 2006 Kerch Планета proSport, 55.70 105.0
111.0
111.0
105.0
104.41 Луценко Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Asanov Femi T2 2005 Bakhchisarai Soldat Gym, 66.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
75.27 Солдатов Олег
Category 75 kg
1
Shiryaev Pavel T3 2002 Simferopol Баргест, 74.70 100.0
105.5
107.5
105.5
73.13 Белянский Евгений
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kotovschikov Denis O 1988 Yalta Атлант, 81.90 135.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
91.81 Безрук Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol S.Sport, 87.70 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
107.05 Самостоятельно
1
Tseluyko Sergey M2 1976 Simferopol Баргест, 90.00 152.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
96.99 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Novitskiy Ruslan M2 1977 Simferopol Баргест, 87.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
74.69 Ивненко Николай
Category 100 kg
1
Zubenko Timur J 2000 Sevastopol Ironman, 92.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
84.58 Стасюк Артём
1
Zubenko Timur O 2000 Sevastopol Ironman, 92.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
83.74 Стасюк Артём
1
Edrenikov Maksim M2 1976 Simferopol BELYANSKIY TEAM, 97.20 142.5
147.5
147.5
88.51 Романчев Денис
Category 110 kg
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol Profit, 109.60 160.0
167.5
173.5
167.5
115.22 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Babushechnikov Semen J 1999 Sevastopol Ironman, 122.00 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
73.49 Стасюк Артём
1
Martynyuk Aleksey M1 1981 Simferopol Баргест, 120.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
89.85 Ивненко Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Novitskaya Vlada 57.5 55.30 55.06
Open
1
Kosenko Mariya 85.0 66.00 67.47
Masters 1
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya 52.5 48.00 54.26
Masters Sub
1
Ablyakimova Elzara 60.0 58.90 52.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Emin Aleksandr 60.0 42.80 89.05
Teen 2
1
Mkrtumyan Gor 105.0 55.70 104.41
2
Asanov Femi 95.0 66.70 75.27
Teen 3
1
Shiryaev Pavel 105.5 74.70 73.13
Junior
1
Zubenko Timur 145.0 92.10 84.58
2
Babushechnikov Semen 140.0 122.00 73.49
Open
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 180.0 87.70 107.05
2
Kotovschikov Denis 147.5 81.90 91.81
3
Zubenko Timur 145.0 92.10 83.74
Masters 1
1
Martynyuk Aleksey 170.0 120.00 89.85
Masters 2
1
Tseluyko Sergey 155.0 90.00 96.99
2
Edrenikov Maksim 147.5 97.20 88.51
3
Novitskiy Ruslan 120.0 87.90 74.69
Masters 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 167.5 109.60 115.22