Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 4"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Location
Simferopol
Date
12 - 13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
66803
Views
323
Added by
Gorbunov 23 nov
Editor
Gorbunov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1987 Sevastopol Олимп, 56.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
350.0
319.27 Тарасова Виктория
Category 67.5 kg
-
Gapon Svetlana M1 1979 Sevastopol Profit, 66.10 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Божнёв Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Mkrtumyan Gor T2 2006 Kerch Планета proSport, 55.70 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
105.0
111.0
111.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
352.5
350.52 Луценко Николай
Category 75 kg
1
Akimov Ramazan T2 2006 Alushta Romanchev Team, 73.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
125.0
132.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
280.40 Романчев Денис
1
Akimov Ramazan O 2006 Alushta Romanchev Team, 73.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
125.0
132.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
248.14 Романчев Денис
Category 100 kg
1
Zubenko Timur J 2000 Sevastopol Ironman, 92.10 162.5
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
142.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
303.32 Стасюк Артём
1
Onufriev Sergey O 1994 Belogorsk 92.50 190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
662.5
381.68 Самостоятельно
2
Zubenko Timur O 2000 Sevastopol Ironman, 92.10 162.5
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
142.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
300.32 Стасюк Артём
Category 110 kg
1
Konovalov Evgeniy M2 1973 Kerch Планета proSport, 107.70 232.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
172.5
177.5
183.0
177.5
177.5
240.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
672.5
405.26 Луценко Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tarasova Viktoriya 350.0 56.00 319.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Mkrtumyan Gor 352.5 55.70 350.52
2
Akimov Ramazan 367.5 73.50 280.40
Junior
1
Zubenko Timur 520.0 92.10 303.32
Open
1
Onufriev Sergey 662.5 92.50 381.68
2
Zubenko Timur 520.0 92.10 300.32
3
Akimov Ramazan 367.5 73.50 248.14
Masters 2
1
Konovalov Evgeniy 672.5 107.70 405.26