Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Region Championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
11 - 12 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
31259
Views
2966
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Alekseeva Darya J 1995 Voronezh 47.90 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
47.24
Category 52 kg
1
Shipilova Anastasiya T1 2000 Voronezh 51.90 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
38.83
1
Bessarabova Anna O 1985 - 51.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
40.0
44.99
Category 56 kg
1
Burtseva Mariya T1 2003 Lipetsk 55.00 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
50.31
-
Rybalka Mariya O 1997 Voronezh 55.50 50.0
50.0
50.0
Category 60 kg
1
Savina Galina O 1975 Voronezh 59.90 60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.33
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 59.90 60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.93
2
Leonova Anna M1 1976 Voronezh 59.10 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.98
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Shalamay Artem T3 1998 Liski 54.60 82.5
90.0
95.0
82.5
75.62
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samorokovskiy Aleksey J 1995 Talovaya 66.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
82.02
Category 75 kg
1
Okolelov Aleksey T1 2001 Voronezh 73.50 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
57.67
1
Ostapenko Denis T2 1999 Ostrogozhsk 73.70 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
74.98
1
Sukhov Sergey T3 1996 Voronezh 72.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
71.02
1
Kosarev Yuriy J 1996 Voronezh 74.10 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
86.84
2
Kustryn Aleksey J 1995 Voronezh 74.60 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
76.04
1
Georgiev Ivan O 1987 - 73.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
84.14
2
Kholin Evgeniy O 1991 Ostrogozhsk 73.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
83.80
3
Krivobok Evgeniy O 1987 Voronezh 74.50 100.0
100.0
117.5
100.0
69.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kanchukovskiy Dmitriy T3 1996 Valuyki 81.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
93.99
1
Konaev Oleg J 1995 Voronezh 79.10 127.5
145.0
145.0
127.5
84.52
1
Shorokhov Sergey O 1985 Voronezh 82.00 127.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
88.98
2
Maslennikov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 82.10 127.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
85.69
-
Cherechukin Sergey O 1990 Voronezh 80.50 127.5
127.5
127.5
-
Musin Khasiyatulla M5 1951 Voronezh 78.50 115.0
Category 90 kg
1
Pritulyuk Sergey O 1990 Voronezh 88.50 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
95.74
2
Ivchenko Aleksandr O 1979 Voronezh 86.50 152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.45
3
Khvostov Mikhail O 1984 Voronezh 85.60 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
91.34
4
Bartenev Igor O 1991 Voronezh 83.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
70.63
Category 100 kg
1
Chuzhinov Ilya O 1980 Voronezh 96.90 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
95.78
2
Luksha Vladimir O 1977 Voronezh 99.50 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
90.29
3
Ponomarev Evgeniy O 1984 Voronezh 99.20 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
88.95
4
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1986 Voronezh 95.30 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
89.10
Category 110 kg
1
Taranchenko Vladislav T3 1998 Voronezh 106.10 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
85.31
1
Lomakin Andrey O 1980 Voronezh 103.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
86.13
1
Grabovoy Boris M5 1956 - 102.30 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.34
Category 125 kg
1
Bashirov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 123.90 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
106.63
2
Tyukin Andrey O 1983 Voronezh 115.10 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
102.88
Category 140 kg
1
Zavyalov Denis O 1979 Liski 129.80 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
86.48
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Burtseva Mariya 47.5 55.00 50.31
2
Shipilova Anastasiya 35.0 51.90 38.83
Junior
1
Alekseeva Darya 40.0 47.90 47.24
Open
1
Savina Galina 60.0 59.90 59.33
2
Bessarabova Anna 40.0 51.00 44.99
Masters 1
1
Savina Galina 60.0 59.90 59.93
2
Leonova Anna 55.0 59.10 54.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Okolelov Aleksey 82.5 73.50 57.67
Teen 2
1
Ostapenko Denis 107.5 73.70 74.98
Teen 3
1
Kanchukovskiy Dmitriy 145.0 81.80 93.99
2
Taranchenko Vladislav 150.0 106.10 85.31
3
Shalamay Artem 82.5 54.60 75.62
4
Sukhov Sergey 100.0 72.00 71.02
Junior
1
Kosarev Yuriy 125.0 74.10 86.84
2
Konaev Oleg 127.5 79.10 84.52
3
Samorokovskiy Aleksey 107.5 66.00 82.02
4
Kustryn Aleksey 110.0 74.60 76.04
Open
1
Bashirov Roman 195.0 123.90 106.63
2
Tyukin Andrey 185.0 115.10 102.88
3
Chuzhinov Ilya 162.5 96.90 95.78
4
Pritulyuk Sergey 155.0 88.50 95.74
5
Ivchenko Aleksandr 152.5 86.50 95.45
6
Khvostov Mikhail 145.0 85.60 91.34
7
Luksha Vladimir 155.0 99.50 90.29
8
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 150.0 95.30 89.10
9
Shorokhov Sergey 137.5 82.00 88.98
10
Ponomarev Evgeniy 152.5 99.20 88.95
Masters 5
1
Grabovoy Boris 130.0 102.30 100.34