Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Region Championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
11 - 12 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
31259
Views
2954
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Savina Galina O 1975 Voronezh 59.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.33
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 59.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.93
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Mineev Nikolay T1 2001 - 49.60 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
53.51
2
Kascheev Filipp T1 2008 Voronezh 42.00 20.0
22.5
22.5
22.5
28.01
Category 56 kg
1
Chursanov Maksim T3 1997 Voronezh 54.90 117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
109.36
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 - 54.50 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
137.76
Category 75 kg
1
Antipov Nikita T2 1998 Voronezh 74.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.81
1
Redozubov Aleksey O 1990 Voronezh 73.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
87.74
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korobkov Vitaliy T3 1997 Voronezh 81.50 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.20
1
Konaev Oleg J 1995 Voronezh 79.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
89.57
1
Umarov Stas O 1986 Liski 80.50 155.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
114.63
Category 90 kg
1
Radovskiy Yuriy T3 1997 Voronezh 83.10 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
73.78
1
Petshauer Maksim O 1980 Voronezh 89.95 165.0
175.0
175.0
107.10
2
Parshin Evgeniy O 1976 Voronezh 89.20 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
95.31
3
Lozhkin Artem O 1991 Voronezh 87.70 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
94.69
Category 100 kg
1
Savvinov Elisey J 1995 Voronezh 94.80 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
89.33
-
Kotlyarov Artem J 1994 Voronezh 98.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Sasanov Maksim O 1991 Voronezh 96.30 172.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
112.31
1
Volkov Valeriy M2 1968 Voronezh 99.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
121.26
Category 125 kg
1
Bashirov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 123.90 202.5
202.5
110.73
2
Kudinov Artem O 1990 Moscow 114.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
97.49
Category 140 kg
-
Petriev Konstantin O 1990 Voronezh 137.20 172.5
172.5
172.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Savina Galina 60.0 59.90 59.33
Masters 1
1
Savina Galina 60.0 59.90 59.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mineev Nikolay 52.5 49.60 53.51
2
Kascheev Filipp 22.5 42.00 28.01
Teen 2
1
Antipov Nikita 115.0 74.20 79.81
Teen 3
1
Chursanov Maksim 120.0 54.90 109.36
2
Korobkov Vitaliy 165.0 81.50 107.20
3
Radovskiy Yuriy 115.0 83.10 73.78
Junior
1
Konaev Oleg 135.0 79.00 89.57
2
Savvinov Elisey 150.0 94.80 89.33
Open
1
Belousov Roman 150.0 54.50 137.76
2
Umarov Stas 175.0 80.50 114.63
3
Sasanov Maksim 190.0 96.30 112.31
4
Bashirov Roman 202.5 123.90 110.73
5
Petshauer Maksim 175.0 89.95 107.10
6
Kudinov Artem 175.0 114.20 97.49
7
Parshin Evgeniy 155.0 89.20 95.31
8
Lozhkin Artem 152.5 87.70 94.69
9
Redozubov Aleksey 125.0 73.10 87.74
Masters 2
1
Volkov Valeriy 190.0 99.80 121.26