Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Region Championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
11 - 12 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
31259
Views
2784
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Shipilova Anastasiya T1 2000 Voronezh 51.90 50.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
77.65
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkina Alena T2 1998 Yelets 59.00 90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.11
1
Olkhovskaya (Charikova) Olga O 1978 Voronezh 59.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
136.35
2
Meshkova Elena O 1973 Voronezh 59.10 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.46
1
Meshkova Elena M1 1973 Voronezh 59.10 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
135.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lankina Sofya O 1985 Voronezh 63.80 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
101.09
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mkrtumyan Suren O 1989 Moscow 67.00 182.5
197.5
207.5
197.5
148.74
Category 75 kg
1
Arkhipov Denis J 1995 Voronezh 74.60 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
126.16
1
Beglov Yuriy O 1965 Voronezh 73.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
115.22
1
Beglov Yuriy M3 1965 Voronezh 73.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
132.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Prokhorenko Yuriy O 1991 Voronezh 77.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
127.41
1
Musin Khasiyatulla M5 1951 Voronezh 78.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
173.93
Category 100 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 95.60 200.0
200.0
118.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shipilova Anastasiya 70.0 51.90 77.65
Teen 2
1
Shishkina Alena 105.0 59.00 105.11
Open
1
Olkhovskaya (Charikova) Olga 137.5 59.70 136.35
2
Meshkova Elena 132.5 59.10 132.46
3
Lankina Sofya 107.5 63.80 101.09
Masters 1
1
Meshkova Elena 132.5 59.10 135.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Arkhipov Denis 182.5 74.60 126.16
Open
1
Mkrtumyan Suren 197.5 67.00 148.74
2
Prokhorenko Yuriy 190.0 77.80 127.41
3
Strizhkov Andrey 200.0 95.60 118.64
4
Beglov Yuriy 165.0 73.60 115.22
Masters 4
1
Beglov Yuriy 165.0 73.60 132.16
Masters 5
1
Musin Khasiyatulla 180.0 78.50 173.93