Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Eastern Europe

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
30 sep - 1 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
235
ID
39889
Views
6537
Added by
Power35 17 oct 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Saint Petersburg 47.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
250.0
333.65 Тимофеев Д.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Fatykhova Darya J 1994 Syktyvkar 55.90 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
344.64 Александр П.
1
Roschina Yuliya O 1984 Pudozh 53.80 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
248.89 Одинаев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Rusnak Lyubov T 1999 Saint Petersburg 58.20 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
308.24 Васильев Р.Г.
2
Mikheeva Mariya T 2002 Pudozh 56.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
262.17 Одинаев А.
1
Almasova Kseniya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 59.40 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
334.28 Тимофеев Д.
2
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 58.70 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
306.19
3
Chukhlantseva Oksana O 1987 Russia 58.60 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
295.24
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pavlenko Alena T 2003 Pudozh 63.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
217.5
233.31 Одинаев А.Х.
-
Penkova Polina T 2002 Moscow 66.50 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
Майорова Е.
1
Vorobyeva Tatyana O 1988 Saint Petersburg 67.40 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
217.5
222.22 Бучин В.
1
Stepanova Anna M5 1957 Saint Petersburg 62.10 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
222.58 Карандашев В.
Category 75 kg
1
Lutchenko Ekaterina O 1984 Saint Petersburg 71.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
310.0
303.42 Олег С.
2
Churilina Anna O 1991 Saint Petersburg 71.30 70.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
240.0
235.79 Карандашев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 66.30 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
392.5
307.05 Снопков В.
1
Emelyanov Nikolay M3 1963 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 66.30 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
380.0
297.27 Квич С.
Category 75 kg
1
Bakhov Kirill T 1999 Pudozh 73.10 180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
502.5
364.63 Одинае А.
2
Karpov Igor T 1998 Saint Petersburg 73.10 130.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
470.0
341.05 Кулишов Т.
1
Kovalenko Aleksandr J 1996 Pskov 72.50 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
105.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
177.5
192.5
177.5
177.5
465.0
339.45 Бородий В.А.
2
Rybchinskiy Oleg J 1996 Pskov 70.50 95.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
137.5
152.5
137.5
137.5
357.5
266.46 Владислав Б.
1
Mokosin Anton O 1989 Vologda 74.20 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
152.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
467.5
335.64
2
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 72.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
328.50 Николаев Д.
3
Bukhman Pavel O 1990 Saint Petersburg 74.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
319.79 Бухман А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Novikov Maksim T 1998 Pikalyovo 81.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
625.0
420.54 Новиков Ю.
1
Gerasimov Aleksandr J 1996 Torzhok 79.20 145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
350.41
1
Ershov Oleg O 1991 Syktyvkar 81.40 220.0
242.5
255.0
242.5
242.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
652.5
440.68 Чащин А.
2
Novikov Maksim O 1998 Pikalyovo 81.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
625.0
420.54 Новиков Ю.
3
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 81.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
373.71 Рассохин А.А.
-
Prokopchuk Semen O 1983 Saint Petersburg 79.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
Евгений К.
Category 90 kg
1
Panteleev Aleksey O 1983 Pudozh 84.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
377.29 Одинаев А.
2
Khromchenko Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 87.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
285.95
1
Ermolaev Igor M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 89.40 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
384.35
Category 100 kg
1
Zabokritskiy Dmitriy J 1997 Saint Petersburg 97.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
512.5
315.59 Порохов М.А.
1
Luchkin Vasiliy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 97.00 210.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
645.0
397.53
2
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 94.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
389.33
3
Ilin Andrey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
502.5
308.23 Тимофеев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Katin Daniil T 1999 Saint Petersburg 104.90 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
620.0
370.61 Колыбелин В.
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Priozyorsk 107.60 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
617.5
365.94 Максимок Д.Н.
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 108.90 255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
175.0
187.5
197.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
757.5
447.18
2
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 107.60 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
617.5
365.94 Максимок Д.Н.
3
Karakashev Vasiliy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 107.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
335.45
Category 125 kg
1
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 115.70 300.0
310.0
317.5
300.0
300.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
285.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
435.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Rusnak Lyubov 270.0 58.20 308.24
2
Mikheeva Mariya 225.0 56.70 262.17
3
Pavlenko Alena 217.5 63.10 233.31
Junior
1
Fatykhova Darya 292.5 55.90 344.64
Open
1
Almasova Kseniya 297.5 59.40 334.28
2
Mamont Anna 250.0 47.50 333.65
3
Chernysheva Ekaterina 270.0 58.70 306.19
4
Lutchenko Ekaterina 310.0 71.70 303.42
5
Chukhlantseva Oksana 260.0 58.60 295.24
6
Roschina Yuliya 205.0 53.80 248.89
7
Churilina Anna 240.0 71.30 235.79
8
Vorobyeva Tatyana 217.5 67.40 222.22
Masters 5
1
Stepanova Anna 205.0 62.10 222.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Novikov Maksim 625.0 81.90 420.54
2
Katin Daniil 620.0 104.90 370.61
3
Bakhov Kirill 502.5 73.10 364.63
4
Karpov Igor 470.0 73.10 341.05
Junior
1
Parshikov Ion 617.5 107.60 365.94
2
Gerasimov Aleksandr 510.0 79.20 350.41
3
Kovalenko Aleksandr 465.0 72.50 339.45
4
Zabokritskiy Dmitriy 512.5 97.20 315.59
5
Rybchinskiy Oleg 357.5 70.50 266.46
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 757.5 108.90 447.18
2
Ershov Oleg 652.5 81.40 440.68
3
Astakhov Denis 750.0 115.70 435.09
4
Novikov Maksim 625.0 81.90 420.54
5
Luchkin Vasiliy 645.0 97.00 397.53
6
Odinaev Aleksandr 625.0 94.70 389.33
7
Panteleev Aleksey 570.0 84.20 377.29
8
Shasherin Artem 555.0 81.80 373.71
9
Parshikov Ion 617.5 107.60 365.94
10
Mokosin Anton 467.5 74.20 335.64
Masters 1
1
Ermolaev Igor 600.0 89.40 384.35
Masters 4
1
Emelyanov Nikolay 380.0 66.30 297.27