Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Cup of Russia in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
6 - 8 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
37239
Views
5730
Added by
Power35 21 may 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Zhemchugova Marina O 1992 Uryupinsk 42.80 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
110.36
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 48.50 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
81.87
1
Rybnikova Alina J 1996 Voronezh 52.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
47.5
52.61
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 48.50 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
81.87
-
Astanina Eleonora O 1991 Voronezh 51.50 45.0
45.0
45.0
Category 56 kg
1
Burtseva Mariya T1 2003 Terbuny 55.50 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
125.00
1
Platonova Elena J 1994 Lipetsk 55.20 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
50.16
1
Burtseva Mariya O 2003 Terbuny 55.50 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
125.00
2
Mamontova Irina O 1982 Voronezh 55.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
66.19
3
Gribanova Olesya O 1988 Pavlovsk 53.30 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
59.74
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fomina Irina O 1968 Voronezh 80.60 97.5
100.0
102.5
97.5
77.81
1
Fomina Irina M1 1968 Voronezh 80.60 97.5
100.0
102.5
97.5
85.35
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Bondarev Kirill T1 2004 Voronezh 49.20 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
46.29
Category 60 kg
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy T2 2001 Voronezh 58.50 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
89.65
2
Barsukov Ruslan T2 2000 Voronezh 58.70 67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
61.70
-
Dolgikh Nikita J 1996 Voronezh 59.10 97.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Postnov Valentin T2 2001 Voronezh 63.30 82.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
73.25
2
Mogilnikov Ilya T2 2000 Voronezh 66.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
49.60
Category 75 kg
1
Kuvshinchikov Artem T3 1999 Lipetsk 70.10 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
54.41
1
Karamnov Pavel O 1989 Belgorod 72.50 125.0
127.5
127.5
125.0
88.30
2
Surovtsev Denis O 1985 Voronezh 72.90 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
84.41
-
Viskov Roman O 1984 Voronezh 75.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Davlyatov Ruslan T2 2001 Voronezh 77.90 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
68.68
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Voronezh 81.40 155.0
155.0
100.80
2
Voronin Pavel J 1995 Voronezh 80.50 127.5
130.0
145.0
130.0
85.15
1
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr O 1979 Rossosh 81.40 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
108.93
2
Tyurenkov Dmitriy O 1989 Voronezh 81.50 127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
84.46
1
Volochaev Sergey M1 1977 Lipetsk 81.00 102.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
73.40
Category 90 kg
1
Cherkasov Andrey T3 1997 Tambov 88.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
81.90
1
Gnipin Aleksey J 1995 Voronezh 87.30 120.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
82.49
1
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 87.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
105.84
2
Churkin Leonid O 1982 Voronezh 88.30 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
98.94
3
Gridnev Mikhail O 1989 Voronezh 85.60 140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
96.06
4
Ivchenko Aleksandr O 1979 Voronezh 87.60 150.0
150.0
93.20
5
Shulgin Pavel O 1982 Voronezh 89.50 142.5
142.5
87.45
6
Samodurov Andrey O 1991 Tambov 85.80 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
77.05
7
Sopov Denis O 1982 Voronezh 86.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
69.05
-
Gavrish Dmitriy O 1991 Voronezh 89.40 132.5
132.5
132.5
1
Litvintsev Igor M1 1970 Voronezh 88.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
95.97
Category 100 kg
1
Kolgin Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 99.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
104.99
2
Makarevich Andrey O 1984 Voronezh 99.70 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
103.32
3
Khudoyan Aleksandr O 1987 Voronezh 99.30 175.0
175.0
102.04
4
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1986 Voronezh 96.20 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
99.06
5
Goncharov Andrey O 1988 Belgorod 96.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
96.18
6
Ponomarev Evgeniy O 1984 Voronezh 98.40 162.5
162.5
95.11
7
Gritskov Evgeniy O 1984 Belgorod 94.80 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
92.30
8
Burlakov Viktor O 1992 Voronezh 96.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
91.62
9
Khromov Yuriy O 1981 Lugansk 98.70 155.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
90.61
10
Glazyev Dmitriy O 1979 Voronezh 99.40 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
90.33
11
Eremenko Ivan O 1991 Belgorod 95.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
80.31
12
Sushkov Mikhail O 1980 Voronezh 98.40 120.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
70.24
1
Veselyev Sergey M1 1977 Voronezh 98.20 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
98.14
-
Prokhorov Dmitriy M1 1976 Voronezh 97.80 155.0
155.0
155.0
Category 110 kg
1
Syadro Anton J 1993 Voronezh 107.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
106.09
1
Syadro Anton O 1993 Voronezh 107.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
106.09
2
Tyshkevich Sergey O 1987 Voronezh 109.10 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
90.21
3
Pecherskikh Pavel O 1987 Lipetsk 109.40 157.5
157.5
88.74
1
Kalinin Mikhail M1 1975 Lipetsk 108.60 162.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
99.32
Category 125 kg
1
Bashirov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 124.30 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
110.61
2
Bogoslovskiy Andrey O 1978 Voronezh 111.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
106.53
3
Tyukin Andrey O 1983 Voronezh 117.80 187.5
187.5
103.74
4
Pahomov Nikita O 1990 Voronezh 118.50 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
102.21
5
Ochkalov Maksim O 1989 Belgorod 118.10 150.0
150.0
82.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Burtseva Mariya 65.0 55.50 125.00
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya 70.0 48.50 81.87
Junior
1
Rybnikova Alina 47.5 52.00 52.61
2
Platonova Elena 47.5 55.20 50.16
Open
1
Burtseva Mariya 65.0 55.50 125.00
2
Zhemchugova Marina 40.0 42.80 110.36
3
Fedoseeva Darya 70.0 48.50 81.87
4
Fomina Irina 97.5 80.60 77.81
5
Mamontova Irina 62.5 55.00 66.19
6
Gribanova Olesya 55.0 53.30 59.74
Masters 1
1
Fomina Irina 97.5 80.60 85.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bondarev Kirill 45.0 49.20 46.29
Teen 2
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy 105.0 58.50 89.65
2
Postnov Valentin 92.5 63.30 73.25
3
Davlyatov Ruslan 102.5 77.90 68.68
4
Barsukov Ruslan 72.5 58.70 61.70
5
Mogilnikov Ilya 65.0 66.00 49.60
Teen 3
1
Cherkasov Andrey 132.5 88.40 81.90
2
Kuvshinchikov Artem 75.0 70.10 54.41
Junior
1
Syadro Anton 187.5 107.80 106.09
2
Loyko Vadim 155.0 81.40 100.80
3
Voronin Pavel 130.0 80.50 85.15
4
Gnipin Aleksey 132.5 87.30 82.49
Open
1
Bashirov Roman 202.5 124.30 110.61
2
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr 167.5 81.40 108.93
3
Bogoslovskiy Andrey 190.0 111.30 106.53
4
Syadro Anton 187.5 107.80 106.09
5
Maslov Andrey 170.0 87.30 105.84
6
Kolgin Aleksandr 180.0 99.20 104.99
7
Tyukin Andrey 187.5 117.80 103.74
8
Makarevich Andrey 177.5 99.70 103.32
9
Pahomov Nikita 185.0 118.50 102.21
10
Khudoyan Aleksandr 175.0 99.30 102.04
Masters 1
1
Kalinin Mikhail 172.5 108.60 99.32
2
Veselyev Sergey 167.5 98.20 98.14
3
Litvintsev Igor 145.0 88.00 95.97
4
Volochaev Sergey 112.5 81.00 73.40