Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Cup of Russia in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
6 - 8 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
37239
Views
5429
Added by
Power35 21 may 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Starovoyt Ekaterina O 1990 Tambov 57.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
267.20
Category 67.5 kg
1
Panova Margarita T2 2000 Lipetsk 66.90 60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
232.5
210.65
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ulshina Evgeniya M1 1969 Lipetsk 78.20 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
249.87
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Grachev Nikolay M3 1956 Lipetsk 51.90 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
67.5
72.5
73.0
73.0
73.0
117.5
120.0
121.0
121.0
121.0
284.0
375.72
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aralov Ilya T2 2000 Ostrogozhsk 66.20 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
258.74
1
Zhilyakov Nikolay O 1992 Lipetsk 66.70 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
272.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Voronezh 81.40 220.5
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
270.5
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
680.0
442.20
1
Loyko Vadim O 1994 Voronezh 81.40 220.5
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
270.5
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
680.0
442.20
1
Kuznetsov Yuriy M2 1961 Lipetsk 82.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
381.79
Category 90 kg
-
Fomin Aleksey J 1995 Lipki 85.60 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
170.0
1
Yudkin Sergey O 1989 Lipetsk 87.30 140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
442.5
275.50
-
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 87.30 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
-
Tkachenko Vladimir M4 1944 Lipetsk 83.70 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
Category 100 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 98.20 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
205.0
215.0
225.0
205.0
205.0
512.5
300.27
-
Eremenko Ivan O 1991 Belgorod 95.00 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
180.0
Category 125 kg
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 122.40 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
172.5
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
772.5
423.64
2
Ochkalov Maksim O 1989 Belgorod 118.10 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
257.5
240.0
240.0
590.0
326.21
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Panova Margarita 232.5 66.90 210.65
Open
1
Starovoyt Ekaterina 260.0 57.10 267.20
Masters 1
1
Ulshina Evgeniya 280.0 78.20 249.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Aralov Ilya 340.0 66.20 258.74
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 680.0 81.40 442.20
Open
1
Loyko Vadim 680.0 81.40 442.20
2
Belyaev Yuri 772.5 122.40 423.64
3
Ochkalov Maksim 590.0 118.10 326.21
4
Strizhkov Andrey 512.5 98.20 300.27
5
Yudkin Sergey 442.5 87.30 275.50
6
Zhilyakov Nikolay 360.0 66.70 272.20
Masters 2
1
Kuznetsov Yuriy 590.0 82.00 381.79
Masters 4
1
Grachev Nikolay 284.0 51.90 375.72