Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Cup of Russia in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
6 - 8 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
37239
Views
5795
Added by
Power35 21 may 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Bulba Svetlana O 1987 Voronezh 46.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
111.71
Category 52 kg
1
Vlasova Svetlana O 1972 Voronezh 49.30 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
86.62
1
Vlasova Svetlana M1 1972 Voronezh 49.30 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
91.38
Category 67.5 kg
1
Beglova Tatyana M2 1965 Voronezh 64.20 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
114.47
Category 75 kg
1
Shvartskopf Evgeniya O 1991 Voronezh 71.60 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
86.29
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Grachev Nikolay M3 1956 Lipetsk 51.90 121.0
121.0
160.08
Category 56 kg
1
Strakhov Vladimir O 1986 Voronezh 55.10 155.0
155.0
140.71
Category 75 kg
1
Kosenkov Nikolay O 1989 Michurinsk 73.60 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
256.28
2
Prokhorenko Yuriy O 1991 Voronezh 73.20 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
145.50
1
Beglov Yuriy M2 1965 Voronezh 73.20 190.0
190.0
155.21
Category 82.5 kg
-
Sklyarov Oleg J 1995 Voronezh 80.40 190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Loyko Vadim O 1994 Voronezh 81.40 285.0
285.0
185.34
2
Kryuchkov Vyacheslav O 1991 Russia 75.60 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
244.20
Category 90 kg
1
Suschenko Aleksey O 1980 Voronezh 88.70 210.0
210.0
129.55
Category 100 kg
1
Vasilyev Aleksandr O 1981 Voronezh 92.50 240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
165.80
2
Stoyakin Ilya O 1991 Tambov 93.40 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
132.00
-
Podobin Sergey O 1981 Kolomna 94.10 120.0
Category 110 kg
1
Pecherskikh Pavel O 1987 Lipetsk 109.40 200.0
200.0
112.68
Category 125 kg
1
Ochkalov Maksim O 1989 Belgorod 118.10 240.0
240.0
132.70
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bulba Svetlana 92.5 46.50 111.71
2
Vlasova Svetlana 75.0 49.30 86.62
3
Shvartskopf Evgeniya 100.0 71.60 86.29
Masters 1
1
Vlasova Svetlana 75.0 49.30 91.38
Masters 2
1
Beglova Tatyana 105.0 64.20 114.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kosenkov Nikolay 225.0 73.60 256.28
2
Kryuchkov Vyacheslav 220.0 75.60 244.20
3
Loyko Vadim 285.0 81.40 185.34
4
Vasilyev Aleksandr 275.0 92.50 165.80
5
Prokhorenko Yuriy 207.5 73.20 145.50
6
Strakhov Vladimir 155.0 55.10 140.71
7
Ochkalov Maksim 240.0 118.10 132.70
8
Stoyakin Ilya 220.0 93.40 132.00
9
Suschenko Aleksey 210.0 88.70 129.55
10
Pecherskikh Pavel 200.0 109.40 112.68
Masters 2
1
Beglov Yuriy 190.0 73.20 155.21
Masters 4
1
Grachev Nikolay 121.0 51.90 160.08