Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XI World Championship by GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
XI Чемпионат мира по версиям GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
31 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
169
ID
65811
Views
4207
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
315.0
735.27 Сакович О.
2
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 46.80 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
618.15
Category 56 kg
1
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 55.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
187.5
359.89 Юдин Г.
-
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 54.45 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
0.00 Штрекова К.
Category 60 kg
1
Korchagina Oksana O 1984 Pushkino 59.50 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
457.73 Юдин Г.
2
Reveguk Yuliya O 1985 Pushkino 60.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
419.01 Юдин Г.
3
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino 58.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
389.32 Юдин Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivanova Zhanna O 1982 Dzerzhinskiy 63.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
569.50 Гарбузов К.
2
Myasina Natalya O 1985 Moskovskaya oblast 66.10 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
365.73 Юдин Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Rysina Olga O 1981 Pushkino 67.70 87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
433.28 Юдин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Khodkin Dmitriy T2 2002 Moscow 74.95 100.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
77.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
152.5
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
392.5
438.66 Лазарев В., Маркин Н.
1
Malyutin Semen O 1993 Zelenograd 74.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
452.5
511.51 Моргулец Д.
1
Zhakin Vladimir M3 1952 Moscow 74.75 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
130.0
137.5
140.5
137.5
137.5
347.5
634.40
Category 90 kg
1
Balabin Denis O 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 90.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
595.0
576.56 Смирнов Д.
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 89.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
577.5
562.72 Юдин Г.
3
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 85.65 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
530.42
1
Balabin Denis M1 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 90.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
595.0
579.44 Смирнов Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Osipenko Artyom T1 2005 Bryansk 92.60 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
311.32
1
Pavlikov Denis T3 2001 Bryansk 97.40 140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
82.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
379.41
-
Zubakov Gleb O 1991 Russia 97.20 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
0.00
1
Ilyin Aleksandr M2 1964 Apatity 99.80 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
650.0
744.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 315.0 47.70 735.27
2
Kochetkova Elena 257.5 46.80 618.15
3
Ivanova Zhanna 335.0 63.90 569.50
4
Korchagina Oksana 255.0 59.50 457.73
5
Rysina Olga 265.0 67.70 433.28
6
Reveguk Yuliya 235.0 60.00 419.01
7
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya 215.0 58.90 389.32
8
Myasina Natalya 220.0 66.10 365.73
9
Yudina Elena 187.5 55.60 359.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osipenko Artyom 327.5 92.60 311.32
Teen 2
1
Khodkin Dmitriy 392.5 74.95 438.66
Teen 3
1
Pavlikov Denis 410.0 97.40 379.41
Open
1
Balabin Denis 595.0 90.00 576.56
2
Suprunov Dmitriy 577.5 89.20 562.72
3
Vostroknutov Artem 530.0 85.65 530.42
4
Malyutin Semen 452.5 74.10 511.51
Masters 1
1
Balabin Denis 595.0 90.00 579.44
Masters 2
1
Ilyin Aleksandr 650.0 99.80 744.09
Masters 4
1
Zhakin Vladimir 347.5 74.75 634.40