Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chkalov Cup 2023

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Чкалова»
Location
Chkalovsk
Date
27 - 28 may 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
67111
Views
2956
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 may 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 aug 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shigaeva Ilariya J 2002 Dzerzhinsk 51.30 50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
66.14
Category 56 kg
1
Kokurina Yuliya O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.50 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
75.12
1
Kokurina Yuliya M1 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.50 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
75.49
Category 60 kg
1
Shishova Irina O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.10 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.86
2
Izosina Irina O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
58.53
1
Volkova Elena M1 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 57.00 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
58.02
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gorokhov Denis T 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 49.00 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
67.99
Category 60 kg
1
Emintaev Yaroslav T 2008 Balakhna 59.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
55.86
2
Volkov Aleksandr T 2011 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
43.87 Пушкин Иван
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vlasov Igor O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.40 100.0
125.0
125.0
100.18
Category 75 kg
1
Lunin Egor J 2003 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.07
1
Grigoryev Artem O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
106.17
2
Molkov Gleb O 1991 Balakhna 74.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.91
1
Zastrozhnyy Andrey M1 1982 Dzerzhinsk 72.20 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
93.36
1
Medvedev Aleksey M2 1977 Balakhna 72.00 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
69.21
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiselev Nikita T 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
68.71
1
Samsonov Nikita J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 76.20 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
54.62
1
Serov Aleksandr O 1997 Bor 79.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
99.07
2
Shaposhnikov Evgeniy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.60 115.0
122.5
127.5
115.0
78.14
3
Tselischev Artem O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.70 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
59.41
4
Polyakov Vladimir O 1991 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
54.88
1
Uglev Anton M2 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.10 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
92.58
Category 90 kg
1
Gabrielyan Ashot O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
101.19
2
Kruglov Sergey O 1995 Zavolzhie 86.40 135.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
99.48
3
Nozhikov Maksim O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.80 150.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.03
4
Samarkin Vitaliy O 1989 Kstovo 88.90 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
97.97
5
Usanov Sergey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.20 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
95.16
6
Zakharov Sergey O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.50 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
94.99
7
Razzhivin Dmitriy O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.20 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
92.99
8
Lugovov Mikhail O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.00 132.5
142.5
142.5
132.5
85.58
1
Grishin Vadim M2 1973 Balakhna 87.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
106.41
2
Nikulin Aleksey M2 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.10 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
98.46
3
Gogonov Vyacheslav M2 1974 Dzerzhinsk 87.80 127.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
97.00
1
Mazhukhin Andrey M3 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.30 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
110.19
Category 100 kg
1
Balyasnikov Denis J 2000 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.20 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
83.58
1
Kulygin Dmitriy O 1995 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 97.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.40
2
Shalavin Andrey O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.50 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
93.38
3
Oleynikov Sergey O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 96.30 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
64.92
1
Zaydes Aleksandr M1 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 96.10 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
98.61
1
Bezrukov Mikhail M2 1976 Balakhna 98.50 145.0
162.5
162.5
145.0
95.72
2
Elchaninov Sergey M2 1975 Chkalovsk 100.00 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
93.38
Category 110 kg
1
Generalov Oleg J 1999 Dzerzhinsk 107.80 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
94.76
1
Orlyakov Sergey O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 110.00 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
107.40
2
Vershinin Nikolay O 1985 Chkalovsk 108.10 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.51
3
Fevralev Aleksey O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.70 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
98.66
4
Shimarov Konstantin O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 107.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
93.31 Лапшин Александр
5
Agafonov Anton O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.20 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
82.82
1
Orlyakov Sergey M1 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 110.00 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
107.40
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav M3 1968 Balakhna 106.70 135.0
150.0
150.0
111.43
2
Lyabakin Oleg M3 1964 Nizhniy Novgorod 105.00 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
116.52
3
Gortinskiy Aleksey M3 1964 Nizhniy Novgorod 105.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
86.64
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrilov Sergey O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.80 202.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
122.76
2
Timin Sergey O 1991 Sergach 124.10 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
116.99
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shigaeva Ilariya 52.5 51.30 66.14
Open
1
Kokurina Yuliya 62.5 54.50 75.12
2
Shishova Irina 57.5 59.10 64.86
3
Izosina Irina 52.5 60.00 58.53
Masters 1
1
Kokurina Yuliya 62.5 54.50 75.49
2
Volkova Elena 50.0 57.00 58.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kiselev Nikita 100.0 79.20 68.71
2
Gorokhov Denis 65.0 49.00 67.99
3
Emintaev Yaroslav 65.0 59.50 55.86
4
Volkov Aleksandr 50.0 58.20 43.87
Junior
1
Lunin Egor 137.5 74.90 98.07
2
Generalov Oleg 160.0 107.80 94.76
3
Balyasnikov Denis 132.5 92.20 83.58
4
Samsonov Nikita 77.5 76.20 54.62
Open
1
Gavrilov Sergey 215.0 123.80 122.76
2
Timin Sergey 205.0 124.10 116.99
3
Orlyakov Sergey 182.5 110.00 107.40
4
Vershinin Nikolay 180.0 108.10 106.51
5
Grigoryev Artem 145.0 72.20 106.17
6
Gabrielyan Ashot 157.5 88.90 101.19
7
Vlasov Igor 125.0 64.40 100.18
8
Kruglov Sergey 152.5 86.40 99.48
9
Serov Aleksandr 145.0 79.90 99.07
10
Molkov Gleb 137.5 74.00 98.91
Masters 1
1
Orlyakov Sergey 182.5 110.00 107.40
2
Zaydes Aleksandr 155.0 96.10 98.61
3
Zastrozhnyy Andrey 127.5 72.20 93.36
Masters 2
1
Grishin Vadim 145.0 87.40 106.41
2
Nikulin Aleksey 140.0 89.10 98.46
3
Gogonov Vyacheslav 132.5 87.80 97.00
4
Bezrukov Mikhail 145.0 98.50 95.72
5
Elchaninov Sergey 140.0 100.00 93.38
6
Uglev Anton 130.0 82.10 92.58
7
Medvedev Aleksey 87.5 72.00 69.21
Masters 4
1
Lyabakin Oleg 147.5 105.00 116.52
2
Shadrin Vyacheslav 150.0 106.70 111.43
3
Mazhukhin Andrey 140.0 89.30 110.19
4
Gortinskiy Aleksey 110.0 105.90 86.64