Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chkalov Cup 2023

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Чкалова»
Location
Chkalovsk
Date
27 - 28 may 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
67111
Views
2681
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 may 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 aug 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sinitskaya Olga M2 1975 Dzerzhinsk 59.00 77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
290.92
Category 67.5 kg
1
Steshenko Anastasiya O 1994 Arzamas 65.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
277.5
289.16
2
Guseva Irina O 1989 Gorodets 64.30 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
248.53
Category 75 kg
1
Belova Elena O 1993 Gorodets 74.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
385.98
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Malkov Maksim T 2007 Gorodets 65.40 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
310.0
245.25 Бугров Евгений
2
Pergaev Platon T 2009 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
226.63
Category 75 kg
1
Razhev Aleksey T 2008 Gorodets 73.40 100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
77.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
256.84 Бугров Евгений
1
Erofeev Sergey J 2001 Navashino 68.30 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
92.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
307.44
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shantsev Daniil T 2006 Dzerzhinsk 75.50 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
67.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
232.29
2
Korepanov Daniil T 2006 Gorodets 78.30 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
110.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
310.0
214.57 Бугров Евгений
Category 90 kg
1
Pankratov Maksim O 1995 Dzerzhinsk 88.40 260.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
187.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
285.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
782.5
504.21
2
Vagin Ivan O 1993 Arzamas 85.80 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
340.54
Category 100 kg
1
Trofimov Aleksey O 1996 Dzerzhinsk 98.20 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
423.06
2
Mayurov Andrey O 1994 Arzamas 96.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
315.75
Category 110 kg
1
Voronin Aleksandr O 1995 Dzerzhinsk 108.80 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
747.5
441.40
2
Solin Oleg O 1992 Arzamas 102.80 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
625.0
376.34
3
Matveev Andrey O 1984 Arzamas 105.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
610.0
363.90
Category 140 kg
1
Glazunov Evgeniy O 1983 Bor 134.00 240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
402.30
Category 140+ kg
1
Muravyov Evgeniy O 1998 Arzamas 156.40 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
371.27
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Belova Elena 405.0 74.70 385.98
2
Steshenko Anastasiya 277.5 65.60 289.16
3
Guseva Irina 235.0 64.30 248.53
Masters 2
1
Sinitskaya Olga 235.0 59.00 290.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Razhev Aleksey 355.0 73.40 256.84
2
Malkov Maksim 310.0 65.40 245.25
3
Shantsev Daniil 327.5 75.50 232.29
4
Pergaev Platon 285.0 65.00 226.63
5
Korepanov Daniil 310.0 78.30 214.57
Junior
1
Erofeev Sergey 402.5 68.30 307.44
Open
1
Pankratov Maksim 782.5 88.40 504.21
2
Voronin Aleksandr 747.5 108.80 441.40
3
Trofimov Aleksey 690.0 98.20 423.06
4
Glazunov Evgeniy 715.0 134.00 402.30
5
Solin Oleg 625.0 102.80 376.34
6
Muravyov Evgeniy 675.0 156.40 371.27
7
Matveev Andrey 610.0 105.50 363.90
8
Vagin Ivan 520.0 85.80 340.54
9
Mayurov Andrey 510.0 96.00 315.75