Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
65752
Views
7749
Added by
PeteKravtsov 17 oct 2020
Editor
PeteKravtsov 7 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Latif Ganna M2 1969 Uzin 43.10 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
85.64
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
171.81 Дробілко Олександр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dzherelyuk Tetiana O 1983 Kyiv 61.40 125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
164.28 Кравчинський Дмитро
2
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.70 132.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
161.69 Дробілко Олександр
Category 75 kg
1
Zdorovtsova Dariya O 1989 Zaporozhye 73.65 110.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
117.79 Череватий Євген
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bibik Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 59.20 n 205.0
n 210.0
216.0
210.0
181.34
Category 75 kg
1
Raychuk Andrey T1 2000 Balta 72.00 220.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
170.59
1
Zikiy Sergiy J 1997 Kyiv 73.50 190.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
151.79
1
Tsaran Andriy O 1989 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 73.10 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
163.26
2
Naumenko Evgen O 1989 Kyiv 72.40 150.0
165.0
182.5
165.0
120.57
3
Gaedi Arash O 1985 Kyiv 71.30 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
114.55
1
Solomka Stas M1 1976 Kyiv 72.70 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
105.63
Category 90 kg
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 89.50 250.0
263.0
263.0
168.37
2
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 88.60 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
130.33
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 89.50 250.0
263.0
263.0
168.37
Category 100 kg
1
Kononenko Illya T1 2002 Zaporozhye 94.60 180.0
180.0
202.5
202.5
126.20
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 98.90 160.0
220.0
252.5
220.0
134.49
1
Korotych Yevgen M1 1977 Donetsk 97.90 207.5
207.5
225.0
207.5
127.38
Category 110 kg
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr O 1965 Kryvyi Rig 109.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
159.17
2
Kazmirenko Valentin O 1991 Kyiv 109.00 230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
143.12
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 103.30 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
141.26
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr M2 1965 Kryvyi Rig 109.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
159.17
Category 125 kg
1
Malginov Bogdan J 1998 Zaporozhye 121.30 220.0
245.0
265.0
265.0
151.98 Череватий Євген
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 152.5 59.20 171.81
2
Dzherelyuk Tetiana 150.0 61.40 164.28
3
Ostroushko Oksana 150.0 62.70 161.69
4
Zdorovtsova Dariya 122.5 73.65 117.79
Masters 2
1
Latif Ganna 60.0 43.10 85.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Raychuk Andrey 232.5 72.00 170.59
2
Kononenko Illya 202.5 94.60 126.20
Junior
1
Malginov Bogdan 265.0 121.30 151.98
2
Zikiy Sergiy 210.0 73.50 151.79
Open
1
Bibik Oleksiy 210.0 59.20 181.34
2
Drobilko Oleksandr 263.0 89.50 168.37
3
Tsaran Andriy 225.0 73.10 163.26
4
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 109.40 159.17
5
Kazmirenko Valentin 242.5 109.00 143.12
6
Slobodyanik Oleksandr 220.0 98.90 134.49
7
Rekaev Vladislav 202.5 88.60 130.33
8
Naumenko Evgen 165.0 72.40 120.57
9
Gaedi Arash 155.0 71.30 114.55
Masters 1
1
Drobilko Oleksandr 263.0 89.50 168.37
2
Danilenko Sergiy 235.0 103.30 141.26
3
Korotych Yevgen 207.5 97.90 127.38
4
Solomka Stas 145.0 72.70 105.63
Masters 2
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 109.40 159.17