Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Украины 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
1 - 2 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
66275
Views
2185
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
-
Fedorova Anna O 1989 Kyiv 47.82 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
80.0
Category 56 kg
1
Guseva Alina O 1987 Sumy 55.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
n 82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
396.94
2
Dimkova Olga O 1987 Kharkov 54.26 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
343.73
Category 60 kg
1
Kravchenko Svitlana M2 1971 Kyiv 58.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
325.36
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
384.96 Дробілко Олександр
2
Plotnikova (Malikhatko) Lyudmila O 1993 Uman' 66.75 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
282.5
290.59 Сергій Плотніков
1
Chaykovska Inga M2 1964 Kyiv 62.10 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
211.73
-
Yasinska Yuliya M2 1971 Kyiv 65.50 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ermakov Vladislav J 2000 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 66.65 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
327.16
Category 75 kg
1
Gavrilko Dmitro T3 2003 Kyiv 73.60 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
332.17
2
Dovbnya Oleksandr T3 2002 Mironovka 73.80 110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
259.45
1
Raychuk Andriy J 2001 Uman' 72.90 190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
443.53
2
Gandzha Roman J 2000 Uman' 73.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
475.0
344.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nagorniy Vladislav T2 2004 Pobuzhye 82.50 177.5
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
467.5
313.18
1
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 80.90 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
660.0
447.41 Костенко Юрій , Романчук Андрій
2
Sapon Stanislav O 1990 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 81.45 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
411.84 Матлай Олексій
3
Ulyanenko Sergiy O 1995 Mironovka 80.40 165.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
115.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
517.5
352.21
Category 90 kg
1
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 89.75 190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
230.0
245.0
262.5
245.0
245.0
607.5
388.38
2
Smekhovich Dmitro O 1980 Kyiv 89.00 187.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
585.0
375.63
3
Kravchenko Sergiy O 1995 Kyiv 90.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
357.50
1
Smekhovich Dmitro M1 1980 Kyiv 89.00 187.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
585.0
375.63
Category 100 kg
1
Pashko Sergiy M1 1973 Dubno 99.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
607.5
370.94
Category 110 kg
1
Postika Roman O 1989 Kyiv 108.50 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
398.93
2
Miroshnichenko Oleksandr O 1994 Malin 107.15 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
361.97 Сервецкий Юрий
3
Trondyuk Dmitro O 1994 Zhytomyr Oblast 105.90 235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
600.0
357.48
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 105.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
352.58
Category 125 kg
1
Kostyukov Vladislav T3 2002 Chornobai 112.55 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
327.32
1
Gromada Denis J 1998 Berdichev 114.60 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
366.41
Category 140 kg
1
Khut'ko Oleksandr M2 1968 Ivankov 136.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
312.70
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Guseva Alina 335.0 55.50 396.94
2
Ostroushko Oksana 355.0 62.20 384.96
3
Dimkova Olga 285.0 54.26 343.73
4
Plotnikova (Malikhatko) Lyudmila 282.5 66.75 290.59
Masters 2
1
Kravchenko Svitlana 285.0 58.20 325.36
2
Chaykovska Inga 195.0 62.10 211.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nagorniy Vladislav 467.5 82.50 313.18
Teen 3
1
Gavrilko Dmitro 460.0 73.60 332.17
2
Kostyukov Vladislav 560.0 112.55 327.32
3
Dovbnya Oleksandr 360.0 73.80 259.45
Junior
1
Raychuk Andriy 610.0 72.90 443.53
2
Gromada Denis 630.0 114.60 366.41
3
Gandzha Roman 475.0 73.10 344.66
4
Ermakov Vladislav 420.0 66.65 327.16
Open
1
Gontar Valentin 660.0 80.90 447.41
2
Sapon Stanislav 610.0 81.45 411.84
3
Postika Roman 675.0 108.50 398.93
4
Plyuta Volodimir 607.5 89.75 388.38
5
Smekhovich Dmitro 585.0 89.00 375.63
6
Miroshnichenko Oleksandr 610.0 107.15 361.97
7
Kravchenko Sergiy 560.0 90.00 357.50
8
Trondyuk Dmitro 600.0 105.90 357.48
9
Ulyanenko Sergiy 517.5 80.40 352.21
Masters 1
1
Smekhovich Dmitro 585.0 89.00 375.63
2
Pashko Sergiy 607.5 99.20 370.94
3
Danilenko Sergiy 590.0 105.00 352.58
Masters 2
1
Khut'ko Oleksandr 557.5 136.70 312.70