Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Украины 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
1 - 2 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
66275
Views
2185
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Novikova Ilona M1 1976 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 47.80 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
56.46
Category 56 kg
1
Korostel Tetyana T1 2007 Malin 52.12 40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
59.11
2
Gliva Anastasiya T1 2007 Kyiv 55.80 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
56.05
1
Guseva Alina O 1987 Sumy 55.50 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
97.75
Category 60 kg
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana J 1999 Kyiv 58.20 63.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
82.77
1
Berestyana Anastasiya O 1984 Kyiv 58.94 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
113.04
2
Volska Marina O 1987 Slavuta 58.46 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
79.64
3
Nedashkovska Bogdana O 1996 Yenakieve 58.36 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
62.66
4
Luzhevskaya Viktoriya O 1996 Kyiv 59.20 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
59.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.20 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
81.33 Дробілко Олександр
2
Oksenchuk Yana O 1990 Kyiv 66.00 35.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
44.09
1
Yasinska Yuliya M2 1971 Kyiv 65.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
52.16
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tovstop'yat Ivan T0 2012 Kyiv 39.94 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
17.36
Category 56 kg
1
Kindrat Ruslan T1 2007 Piskivka 53.14 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
52.77
1
Shabash Vladislav O 1995 Makarov 53.60 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
73.70
Category 60 kg
1
Onischuk Roman T1 2006 Uman' 56.85 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
65.04
2
Bilous Dar'ya J 2000 Sumy 59.90 60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
80.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Surmach Artem T0 2010 Khorol 62.30 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
28.86
1
Muzika Dmitro T1 2006 Uman' 63.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
69.32
1
Matyushenko Denis T2 2005 Khorol 62.35 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
82.41
1
Ermakov Vladislav J 2000 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 66.65 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
93.47
1
Elistratov Sergiy O 1986 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 64.50 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
92.05
Category 75 kg
1
Melnyk-Golovatyk Egor T2 2000 Kyiv 70.40 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
55.96
1
Virniy Oleksandr T3 2003 Kyiv 69.90 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
84.40
1
Raychuk Andriy J 2001 Uman' 72.90 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
105.43
2
Gandzha Roman J 2000 Uman' 73.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
72.56
1
Goldenberg Yakiv O 1964 Kyiv 74.00 145.0
147.5
147.5
145.0
104.30
2
Naumenko Evgen O 1989 Kyiv 73.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
97.58
3
Doroshenko Volodimir O 1994 Mironovka 74.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
91.71
4
Romanovskiy Valentin O 1988 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 69.35 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
86.80
1
Teslenko Oleksandr M1 1978 Komsomolsk 74.60 102.5
110.0
110.0
102.5
73.31
1
Goldenberg Yakiv M2 1964 Kyiv 74.00 145.0
147.5
147.5
145.0
104.30
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ilchenko Oleksandr T2 2004 Chornobai 76.35 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
84.47
2
Ledovskiy Stanislav T2 2005 Kherson 78.85 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
68.91
1
Sokol Oleksiy J 2001 Kyiv 79.35 85.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
58.33
1
Boloban Yevgen O 1996 Apostolovo 79.90 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
124.68
2
Sapon Stanislav O 1990 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 81.45 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
108.02 Матлай Олексій Едуардович
3
Trofimets Sergiy O 1989 Rubezhnoe 80.70 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
95.06
4
Severin Igor O 1985 Pobuzhye 81.75 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
94.31
5
Novichenko Andriy O 1994 Makarov 80.70 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
91.67
6
Ulyanenko Sergiy O 1995 Mironovka 80.40 115.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
86.78
-
Gaedi Arash O 1985 Kyiv 77.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
Category 90 kg
1
Danilenko Leonid O 1996 Piskivka 90.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
108.53 Руслан Тимошенко
2
Getman Volodimir O 1995 Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy 84.50 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
110.65
3
Kuzmenko Roman O 1997 Kherson 86.65 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
105.84 Андрієвський Леонід
4
Kotov Oleksiy O 1996 Chernigov 88.90 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
85.12
5
Kozlyakovskiy Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 84.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
66.28
1
Zolkin Sergiy M2 1970 Kyiv 89.35 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.30
Category 100 kg
1
Lyubarskiy Vadim J 1998 Kyiv 96.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
74.09
1
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 96.70 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
101.84
2
Morgal Pavlo O 1995 Shostka 96.10 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.56
3
Pachev Mikhaylo O 1982 Uman' 99.20 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
94.64
4
Sidorenko Ruslan O 1986 Piskivka 99.80 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
92.89
5
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 96.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.57
-
Kozlov Bogdan O 1989 Kyiv 99.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Krugliy Roman M1 1976 Cherkasy 99.00 110.0
110.0
130.0
110.0
67.22
Category 110 kg
1
Golembivskyy Gennadiy O 1982 Berdichev 100.30 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
115.50
2
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy O 1989 Kyiv 103.90 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
101.97
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 105.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
92.63
1
Boechko Vladislav M2 1971 Cherkasy 106.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.06
Category 140 kg
1
Parkhomenko Yuriy O 1982 Busheve 138.40 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
92.37
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Korostel Tetyana 47.5 52.12 59.11
2
Gliva Anastasiya 47.5 55.80 56.05
Junior
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana 72.5 58.20 82.77
Open
1
Berestyana Anastasiya 100.0 58.94 113.04
2
Guseva Alina 82.5 55.50 97.75
3
Ostroushko Oksana 75.0 62.20 81.33
4
Volska Marina 70.0 58.46 79.64
5
Nedashkovska Bogdana 55.0 58.36 62.66
6
Luzhevskaya Viktoriya 52.5 59.20 59.15
7
Oksenchuk Yana 42.5 66.00 44.09
Masters 1
1
Novikova Ilona 42.5 47.80 56.46
Masters 2
1
Yasinska Yuliya 50.0 65.50 52.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Surmach Artem 35.0 62.30 28.86
2
Tovstop'yat Ivan 32.5 39.94 17.36
Teen 1
1
Muzika Dmitro 85.0 63.10 69.32
2
Onischuk Roman 72.5 56.85 65.04
3
Kindrat Ruslan 55.0 53.14 52.77
Teen 2
1
Ilchenko Oleksandr 120.0 76.35 84.47
2
Matyushenko Denis 100.0 62.35 82.41
3
Ledovskiy Stanislav 100.0 78.85 68.91
4
Melnyk-Golovatyk Egor 75.0 70.40 55.96
Teen 3
1
Virniy Oleksandr 112.5 69.90 84.40
Junior
1
Raychuk Andriy 145.0 72.90 105.43
2
Ermakov Vladislav 120.0 66.65 93.47
3
Bilous Dar'ya 72.5 59.90 80.93
4
Lyubarskiy Vadim 120.0 96.60 74.09
5
Gandzha Roman 100.0 73.10 72.56
6
Sokol Oleksiy 85.0 79.35 58.33
Open
1
Boloban Yevgen 182.5 79.90 124.68
2
Golembivskyy Gennadiy 190.0 100.30 115.50
3
Getman Volodimir 167.5 84.50 110.65
4
Danilenko Leonid 170.0 90.00 108.53
5
Sapon Stanislav 160.0 81.45 108.02
6
Kuzmenko Roman 162.5 86.65 105.84
7
Goldenberg Yakiv 145.0 74.00 104.30
8
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy 170.0 103.90 101.97
9
Rekaev Vladislav 165.0 96.70 101.84
10
Morgal Pavlo 162.5 96.10 100.56
Masters 1
1
Danilenko Sergiy 155.0 105.00 92.63
2
Teslenko Oleksandr 102.5 74.60 73.31
3
Krugliy Roman 110.0 99.00 67.22
Masters 2
1
Goldenberg Yakiv 145.0 74.00 104.30
2
Boechko Vladislav 155.0 106.90 92.06
3
Zolkin Sergiy 130.0 89.35 83.30